Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
8 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:46   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.1 
232:54   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC6.0 
333:33   Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC2.6 
433:40   Andrew ChambersSENMGuest  
533:54   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.6 
634:29   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-3.9 
734:49   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-2.1 
835:53   Daniel Alsop V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC-1.7 
936:06   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City-2.8 
1036:18   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter1.4 
1136:20   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.0 
1236:24   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.2 
1336:38   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC4.9 
1436:59   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC4.3 
1537:14   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni9.0 
1637:23   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.7 
1737:24   Alex Cooper U20MExeter Uni21.0 
1837:38   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR4.6 
1937:52   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.8 
2037:56   Nicholas Elvidge U23MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni23.8 
2137:58   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.0 
2238:04   Paul Maskell V35MSt. Austell6.2 
2338:05   Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni19.0 
2438:14   James Haigh SENMExeter19.5 
2538:18   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.4 
2638:23   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.5 
2738:26   Ross FarrarSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2838:28   Howard Bailey SENMExeter2.3 
2938:45   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.6 
3039:02   Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni-0.4 
3139:04   Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.3 
3239:05   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets4.6 
3339:06   Justin DayV45MCornwall AC  
3439:10   Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.4 
3539:20   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.8 
3639:21   Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge5.8 
3739:27   Alex Warnakulasuriya U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni15.5 
3839:36   Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3939:38   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall21.1 
4039:41   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.3 
4139:45   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.0 
4240:10   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC5.8 
4340:15   Jason Hingley V35MTamar23.0 
4440:53   Chris Broadbent V40MHaddington RC7.9 
4540:56   Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR7.5 
4641:03   Paul Thomas V55MSouth West RR5.4 
4741:37   Simon Tranter SENMNewquay RR7.4 
4842:02   Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni9.3 
4942:04   Jamie Masters SENMSt. Austell3.9 
5042:11   Luke SoperSENMSt Austell RC  
5142:23   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter9.8 
5242:38   Levi Colvin U20MBideford3.3 
5342:40   Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth7.9 
5442:42   James Jewell V35MBideford3.2 
5542:50   James Benham SENMSouth West RR5.2 
5642:56   Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
5743:04   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR6.8 
5843:07   Marc Cox SENMExmouth10.0 
5943:08   Keith Jellyman V50MTeignbridge14.1 
6043:11   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.5 
6143:14   Gareth Noble V35MTorbay  
6243:22   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.4 
6343:33   Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-0.4 
6443:50   Aaren LangenbergSENMExeter University  
6543:58   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.1 
6644:10   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.5 
6744:17   Paul Sadler V40MHaldon3.8 
6844:29   Matt Day V40MTorbay19.9 
6944:39   Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC9.1 
7044:45   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.0 
7144:54   Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
7244:57   Flavio Ford U20MNewton Abbot27.5 
7345:15   Steve Lang V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets7.4 
7445:16   WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR11.2 
7545:19   Peter Clarke V35MTamar7.0 
7645:24   Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge10.8 
7745:26   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar31.9 
7845:31   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC10.5 
7945:33   Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge23.9 
8045:43   Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
8145:44   Andy Young V50MSt. Austell14.4 
8245:45   David Harris V50MTavistock7.6 
8345:48   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.6 
8445:49   Ed Buckingham V40MTamar15.6 
8545:53   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR24.2 
8645:54   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR19.0 
8746:01   Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
8846:20   David Speake V40MSt. Austell10.6 
8946:28   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.2 
9046:33   Mark Becker V50MTeignbridge27.1 
9146:46   Dermot SmythSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
9246:51   Neil Skinner V55MTeignbridge13.5 
9346:59   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers12.4 
9447:00   Peter Bazley V55MTavistock10.8 
9547:26   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR6.0 
9647:29   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.2 
9747:33   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR11.2 
9847:43   Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall18.8 
9948:13   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC9.8 
10048:26   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H10.7 
10148:34   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.9 
10248:37   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.8 
10348:40   Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H10.7 
10448:45   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
10549:06   Alastair FergusonSENMSWRR  
10649:08   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.3 
10749:09   John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.1 
10849:10   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.8 
10949:33   Paul GinterSENMTamar Trotters  
11049:58   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.4 
11150:09   Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge28.5 
11250:10   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon14.6 
11350:20   Derek Skinner V50MTeignbridge10.6 
11450:37   Ricky HitchinsV45MNewquay Road Runners  
11550:57   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar32.8 
11651:01   John MajorSENMSWRR  
11751:27   Steven Sharp V40MTorbay22.2 
11851:50   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers8.8 
11952:03   Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge23.1 
12052:18   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.8 
12153:36   John WebberSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
12253:58   Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell15.5 
12354:01   David Whitworth V40MTavistock36.0 
12456:00   Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR31.4 
12560:06   Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:22   William Dax U17MTavistock0.1 
217:56   Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.5 
318:02   Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-0.9 
418:05   Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley-2.1 
519:15   Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
619:35   James Williams U17MCornwall AC3.9 
720:11   Henry Ware U17MTavistock6.3 
824:26   Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock32.1 
924:38   Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H29.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley8.7 
216:02   Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par17.7 
316:29   Shaun McKernanU15MTorbay AC  
418:59   Tom Davies U15MTiverton7.3 
519:36   Devon Graham U15MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:55   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.5 
211:23   Lee Dart U13MTiverton7.9 
311:30   Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons12.1 
411:38   Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par17.8 
511:42   Jacob MaloneyU13MCornwall AC  
611:48   Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall22.8 
712:08   Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall36.0 
812:13   Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot6.6 
912:33   Alexander Bly U13MTorbay7.4 
1013:11   James Walker U13MEast Cornwall  
1113:35   Noah Salt U13MNewton Abbot24.5 
1214:00   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par9.6 
1315:29   Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:05   Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot12.2 
25:08   Henry Sanderson U11MTorbay11.8 
35:10   Ben ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
45:11   Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par4.5 
55:12   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.9 
65:13   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock4.7 
75:14   James Horton U11MCornwall AC9.3 
85:20   Joe Dix U13MTavistock3.1 
95:22   Sam Mills U11MExeter1.0 
105:25   James Lamb U11MTavistock15.0 
115:29   Oliver BeechU11MExeter Harriers  
125:35   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall9.5 
135:39   Zack ClementsU11MCornwall AC  
145:44   Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth35.3 
155:45   Leighton Howe U11MEast Cornwall32.4 
165:51   Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley27.8 
175:51   Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth22.5 
185:51   Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth9.3 
195:59   Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
206:01   Ben LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
216:02   Christopher Moore U13MNewton Abbot26.1 
226:03   Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
236:09   Danny Mitchell U11MEast Cornwall  
246:15   Eddie LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
256:19   William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par9.6 
266:30   Isaac BurrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
276:38   Ben Anderson U11MErme Valley36.0 
286:44   Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
296:51   Thomas Keaney U11MCornwall AC25.5 
307:22   Harvey Bates U11MTorbay21.4 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:11   Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth3.3 
219:19   Victoria Budd U23WBristol & West/Exeter Uni25.7 
319:30   Hannah Blair SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni9.5 
419:32   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.1 
519:36   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock4.7 
619:49   Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge6.9 
720:00   Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell7.8 
820:15   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.9 
1020:45   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.2 
920:45   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
1120:56   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew10.0 
1221:04   Annabelle Evans U17WNewton Abbot11.8 
1321:13   Melissa King SENWNewquay RR8.2 
1421:15   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC9.5 
1521:18   Heather Fell SENWTavistock5.0 
1621:22   Lily England U17WNewquay & Par14.9 
1721:50   Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot7.1 
1822:03   Olivia Rowlings U17WNewton Abbot24.4 
1922:09   Lowenna Hawkey U17WNewquay RR25.0 
2022:19   Jane BeechV45WGuest  
2122:21   Hannah Large SENWTeignbridge/Oxford Uni13.3 
2222:25   Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge7.7 
2322:28   Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par26.8 
2422:35   Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets10.2 
2522:40   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC12.3 
2622:44   Mellissa JonesSENWExeter University  
2722:54   Paula Simson V40WCity of Plymouth12.2 
2823:18   Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge30.5 
2923:50   Phoebe Killen U17WExeter7.1 
3023:56   Julia Pearce V35WCornwall AC10.3 
3123:59   Alison Caldwell V35WPlymouth Musketeers18.4 
3224:02   Fiona Phelps V45WTamar16.9 
3324:04   Katherine CottonSENWPlymouth University  
3424:05   Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par15.2 
3524:19   Nikki DaviesV40WSWRR  
3624:29   Julia Nadaud V35WSt. Austell25.7 
3724:33   Sara Colvin V40WBideford13.6 
3824:47   Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC13.0 
3924:56   Lisa Mabey V35WTavistock17.5 
4025:24   Karen Shapland SENWBideford9.6 
4125:33   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley21.4 
4225:39   Lisa Player V50WSt. Austell22.8 
4325:42   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot22.6 
4425:46   Tracy Cole V45WTavistock17.8 
4525:53   Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4626:02   Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
4726:05   Sarah Bazeley V45WSt. Austell21.5 
4826:14   Susan DarkeV50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4926:17   Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay31.1 
5026:29   Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge25.0 
5126:35   Hayley RatcliffeSENWTorbay AC  
5226:40   Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell22.7 
5326:46   Claire Budge V40WSt. Austell19.2 
5426:49   Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley34.1 
5526:51   Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock8.2 
5626:52   Grace Allum U20WTamar27.5 
5726:53   Donna WalkerV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
5826:55   Candace Jewell V35WBideford14.9 
5926:58   Maggie Bunting V45WTamar18.5 
6027:00   Lesley Dobson V50WNewquay RR32.8 
6127:04   Josie Wilson SENWExeter9.3 
6227:05   Maieulle De CarneSENWExeter University  
6327:07   Melanie Maskell V45WSt. Austell20.4 
6427:08   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley21.3 
6527:22   Wietske Hitchens V45WNewquay RR13.7 
6627:28   Hannah Paul U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni17.1 
6727:30   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers16.8 
6827:35   Eleanor ParkinSENWGuest  
Page: 1 2