Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Jan 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTIan Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-2.3 
10NTSimon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.3 
100NTCharlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
101NTGraham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders10.9 
102NTMichael Burgess V50MTring RC5.7 
103NTMalcolm Down V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.1 
104NTGraeme Jones V35MHarrow12.0 
105NTRichard Skilbeck V40MHeadington5.7 
106NTG WARRENV40MST ALBANS STR   
107NTJ DARCYV40MSILSON   
108NTLouis Hazel U20MLuton1.1 
109NTS BOYDV40MGADE VALLEY   
11NTKieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.6 
110NTJames Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick3.5 
111NTK HARDINGV50MTRING   
111NTL MURPHYSENMLUTON N/S  
112NTDavid Beaney SENMWatford30.1 
113NTSam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni34.1 
114NTKenny Lowies V45MHeadington4.5 
115NTS REEDSENMREDWAY   
116NTMatt Wootton V35MSilson18.4 
117NTKevin Reboul V50MSilson28.1 
118NTC NOONV40MREDWAY   
119NTRob Webster V45MOxford City9.6 
12NTEddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross7.0 
120NTCarl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes9.4 
121NTJames Ward V35MRedway Runners5.6 
122NTAndy Phelps V50MHeadington8.3 
123NTSam Brewster SENMMaidenhead12.5 
124NTTom Hayman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.3 
125NTJonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley5.2 
126NTMartin Crane V40MBearbrook3.7 
127NTJames Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
128NTDylan Wendleken V40MGade Valley8.8 
129NTJos Dyer SENMMarshall Milton Keynes39.0 
13NTAndrew Headley U20MBedford & County-0.3 
130NTNick Pacey V50MSilson14.0 
131NTKeith Preedy V50MTring RC16.4 
132NTHarry Morton U20MMarshall Milton Keynes34.2 
133NTSamuel Fenn U20MHarrow13.8 
134NTBrian Gray V40MSilson38.2 
135NTAntonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes36.9 
136NTChris Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.5 
137NTG O CALLAGHENV40MTRING   
138NTT NORTHV40MGADE VALLEY   
139NTPaul Gooding V50MBedford & County8.7 
14NTJim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police1.4 
140NTStewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.5 
141NTSam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard1.9 
142NTP RUTLEYV40MWATFORD   
143NTJamie Marlow SENMDacorum2.6 
144NTCalum Edwards U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.2 
145NTJack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
146NTJ GRIFFITHSV50MHEADINGTON   
147NTT DIXONV50MOXFORD   
148NTRoger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon8.9 
149NTC BRAYBROOKV50MSTAL   
15NTSimon Fisher SENMOxford City4.4 
150NTM WHITWORTHV40MSTAL   
151NTWarren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard7.1 
152NTJoao Diogo V40MQueens Park6.7 
153NTArthur Walton V35MHeadington11.7 
154NTNO 1021SENMTHAME   
155NTT RENPHREYV40MPURPLE PATCH   
156NTC MARRIOTSENMDACORUM   
157NTSteven Russell V40MDacorum7.6 
158NTDaniel Watkins V45MHarrow25.8 
159NTLiam Herbert SENMStevenage & North Herts23.1 
16NTAndrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County8.3 
160NTB HAWESV40MGADE VALLEY   
161NTA NICOLSONV40MSTAL   
162NTRichard Grant V60MOxford City10.2 
163NTKeith Foley V40MUnattached22.5 
164NTRussell Jones V40MMarshall Milton Keynes21.9 
165NTStewart Dearman V50MWatford19.9 
166NTRussell Morris V40MDacorum22.9 
167NTS NORTHV50MWYCOMBE   
168NTJamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders6.5 
169NTAndrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.2 
17NTSam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
170NTAnthony Wood V50MHeadington16.9 
171NTPeter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe11.7 
172NTM JONESV40MQ P H   
173NTH EDWARDES-EVANSV40MAY   
174NTDavid Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners16.8 
175NTChristopher Ellis SENMWatford52.9 
176NTJason Kabel V40MHarrow6.9 
177NTGary C Stratford V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners8.9 
178NTR BARCOCKV40MBEARBROOK   
179NTNick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
18NTL DELBERFIELDSENMTRING   
180NTJonathan Taylor SENMChiltern10.2 
181NTBarrie Day V40MPurple Patch8.7 
182NTJohn Cooper V40MBracknell AC8.9 
183NTNick Andrews V40MHarrow4.3 
184NTStewart Shears V35MSilson23.0 
185NTSimon Wallis V35MGade Valley9.1 
186NTM TAYLORV40MWYCOMBE   
187NTDavid Breingan V45MChiltern23.6 
188NTMatthew Ashby U20MGade Valley1.0 
189NTThomas Kearns U23MLuton/Durham Uni1.8 
19NTChris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London17.2 
190NTJonathan Horn U20MWatford46.4 
191NTV NEBOLSINSENMWYCOMBE   
192NTJohn Hopper V45MDacorum8.7 
193NTIan Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes14.8 
194NTIan Higginson V40MBearbrook10.6 
195NTAshgar Ali V50MOxford City12.0 
196NTA HARWOODV40MWATFORD   
197NTC NOBLEV40MBRACKLEY   
198NTC MAHONV40MMILTON K   
199NTJames Powell SENMBearbrook10.1 
2NTRyan Parker SENMBedford & County21.2 
20NTJordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-3.6 
200NTStephen Norris V35MHarrow5.5 
201NTA CAMPBELLV40MSTAL   
202NTPaul Plummer V45MLeighton Buzzard  
203NTRoy Treadwell V65MOxford City17.7 
204NTAnthony Hall V35MMaidenhead6.3 
205NTMartyn Blackwell V50MBedford & County24.1 
206NTR DOHERTYV40MREDWAY   
207NTDavid Hutchings V50MHigham5.5 
208NTMatthew Lobb V40MPurple Patch19.5 
209NTA HARGREAVESV40MREDWAY   
21NTStephen Headley U20MBedford & County8.8 
210NTJack Gladman T38/F38 U20MStevenage & North Herts11.1 
211NTDan Taylor SENMSilson51.2 
212NTRick Ansell V50MTring RC16.7 
213NTTim O'Callaghan V60MVale of Aylesbury20.4 
214NTAlan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.4 
215NTM BRENTV40MMILTON K   
216NTNicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park10.7 
217NTP JONESV50MMILTON K   
218NTM HALLINGV50MSTAL   
219NTBob Wise V35MGade Valley49.9 
22NTJulian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2.2 
220NTT CHAPMANSENMBRACKLEY   
221NTR DAVIESV40MQ P H   
222NTIan Hosley V40MLeighton Buzzard53.7 
223NTA TREVILLIONV40MDACORUM   
224NTK SMITHV60MMILTON K   
225NTStephen Newing SENMGade Valley6.9 
226NTTom Roberts SENMBedford & County16.5 
227NTJohn Hamilton V60MMarshall Milton Keynes33.0 
228NTSean Gregory SENMTring RC24.9 
229NTRichard Willcox SENMSt. Albans Striders9.6 
23NTTom Mead U23MLuton22.2 
230NTAlan Humphries V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners13.5 
231NTAde Mccormack V50MChiltern14.4 
232NTMichael Spencer V50MSilson9.5 
233NTMark Emmett V50MThame10.5 
234NTBruce Hendrie V65MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City16.0 
235NTDermot Martin V35MBearbrook5.3 
236NTH WALLERV50MOXFORD   
237NTRobby Taylor SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.0 
238NTA JELLEYV40MSILSON   
239NTDave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park31.2 
24NTRoss Langley SENMTring RC1.1 
240NTRichard Slack V35MDacorum7.4 
241NTKeith Round V45MHandy Cross16.7 
242NTZac McDonough SENMWatford4.7 
243NTSteve Mayfield V45MFairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington15.6 
244NTDavid Cooper V35MRedway Runners21.9 
245NTM PHILLIPSV50MMILTON K   
246NTPaul Mason V60MMarshall Milton Keynes16.8 
247NTDan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard14.2 
248NTMatthew Down SENMRedway Runners15.1 
249NTAndy Hoare V55MSilson21.3 
25NTDale King-Clutterbuck U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni8.0 
25NTJonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.5 
250NTJohn Manning V60MTring RC11.0 
251NTTrevor Mason V50MStevenage & North Herts12.6 
252NTMartin Reed V45MStevenage & North Herts27.8 
253NTR OWENV40MLEIGHTON B TRI   
254NTJon Hull V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners17.0 
255NTAndrew Collins V40MRedway Runners15.5 
256NTPhil Coy V60MBanbury15.7 
257NTOliver Glyn U23MDacorum45.5 
258NTMike Hollis V60MHandy Cross40.8 
259NTMichael Russell V60MBedford & County17.3 
26NTBen Fairhall V35MRedway Runners1.0 
260NTPaul Pickard V45MStevenage & North Herts17.4 
261NTGraham Mayoh V45MWatford23.0 
262NTDave Findel-Hawkins V60MMarshall Milton Keynes14.7 
263NTChris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard14.2 
264NTJames Thomson SENMGade Valley8.4 
265NTP LEHAINSENMPURPLE PATCH   
266NTKeith Brody V50MMarshall Milton Keynes54.0 
267NTT MITCHELLV40MLUTON   
268NTM DYSONV50MREDWAY   
269NTC COHENV50MTRING   
27NTN HUGHESV40MCHILTERN H   
270NTRichard Popiel V50MSilson8.7 
271NTA COLLINGSV40MTRING   
272NTDavid Howells SENMChiltern11.2 
273NTAdrian Francis V45MAbingdon18.4 
274NTR POWNALLV50MMILTON K   
275NTDavid Killick V40MLeighton Buzzard10.1 
276NTRobert Salt V50MDacorum19.2 
277NTJon Oliver V35MMaidenhead8.3 
278NTM LAWRENCEV50MREDWAY   
279NTNick Locke V35WBrackley49.1 
28NTColin Maher U23MBedford & County/Ireland5.8 
280NTJohn Gulliver V50MThame10.7 
281NTT MORRISV50MHARROW   
282NTSam Goldfinch U20MMaidenhead26.1 
283NTD WISEV40MGADE VALLEY   
284NTS ALLENV40MBEARBROOK   
285NTC DONALDV40MPURPLE PATCH   
286NTS STEVENSONV40MTRING   
287NTM SHARPV40MMILTON K   
288NTF GLENV40MBEARBROOK   
289NTStephen Batham V60MHandy Cross51.0 
29NTJames Repper V40MChiltern1.2 
290NTP CHERRYSENMBEARBROOK   
291NTJ HORTONV40MBEARBROOK   
292NTB GOODYEARV50MBEDFORD & C   
293NTNeil Forbes V60MBanbury25.2 
294NTChris Sutton V40MPurple Patch11.2 
295NTC FALLAIZEV50MAYLESBURY   
296NTAndy Smith V40MGade Valley49.5 
297NTSteve Field V60MChiltern22.4 
298NTPhilip Lister V60MHeadington17.4 
299NTR STREETERV50MPURPLE PATCH   
3NTSteven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
30NTMark Crabtree V35MGade Valley2.2 
300NTR HARDYV60MLUTON   
301NTFred Watt V65MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
302NTJ REASENMHARROW   
303NTS REEVEV50MGADE VALLEY   
304NTG SMITHV60MBANBURY   
305NTC MARCHANDV50MPURPLE PATCH   
306NTG DICKENSONV50MREDWAY   
307NTNeil Frape V50MBanbury21.8 
308NTClifford Jones V40MSt. Albans Striders28.5 
309NTBrian Layton V60MTring RC31.0 
31NTJamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners0.9 
310NTA NEWINGV40MGADE VALLEY   
311NTI STEVENSV60MREDWAY   
312NTB CRADDENV60MBEARBROOK   
313NTMartin Storrie V50MGade Valley22.3 
314NTP TYEV40MMILTON K   
314NTA LOCKV60MMID MASTERS N/S   
315NTSteven Feely V45MStevenage & North Herts32.1 
316NTJ COOPERV60MDACORUM   
317NTTrevor Brawn V65MChiltern19.8 
318NTC POWELLV60MBEARBROOK   
319NTJ KENNEYSENMREDWAY   
32NTGraham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
320NTJ SLACKV60MDACORUM   
Page: 1 2 3 4 5