Apex Sports Chiltern League (inc RAF vs Oxford University) External Results
Keysoe
8 Nov 14

To see full results click here
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:25   Miles Unterreiner SENMOxford Uni Cross Country Club/United States18.9 
227:33   Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-2.0 
327:41   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
427:43   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
527:55   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.2 
628:01   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-3.2 
728:06   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-1.3 
828:22   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1.6 
928:29   William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-2.7 
1028:31   Tim Harris SENMLuton-0.6 
1128:35   Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County20.9 
1228:38   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.5 
1328:43   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County17.5 
1428:45   Dan O’Boyle SENMStubbington Green/Royal Air Force3.8 
1528:59   Chris Phillips-Hart U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni-2.3 
1629:06   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.9 
1729:06   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.2 
1829:08   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-4.8 
1929:09   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders2.6 
2029:10   Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.4 
2129:17   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.3 
2229:19   Ryan Burling U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.8 
2329:20   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-1.7 
2429:21   Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4.1 
2529:21   Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
2629:22   Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.9 
2729:24   Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County-1.8 
2829:28   Luke Pollard U23MRoyal Air Force0.2 
2929:29   Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States13.8 
3029:32   Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4.6 
3129:34   Daniel Mulryan U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-3.6 
3229:38   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.7 
3329:42   Luke Delderfield SENMTring RC-1.3 
3429:47   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring6.7 
3529:49   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-2.0 
3629:52   Michael Costante U20MNotts/Oxford Uni18.6 
3729:54   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County7.5 
3829:57   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
3929:58   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-2.4 
4030:01   Edward Hewitt U23MNene Valley/Royal Air Force26.6 
4130:02   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.4 
4230:05   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth22.1 
4330:07   Tom Mead U23MLuton16.7 
4430:11   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.0 
4530:12   Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.6 
4630:13   Sean Still U23MBedford & County20.3 
4730:19   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-3.3 
4830:25   Cameron TaylorSENMOxford Uni  
4930:27   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
5030:29   Alastair Graves U23MOxford Uni Cross Country Club23.9 
5130:30   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.6 
5230:34   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County2.3 
5330:34   Jamie Edwards U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
5430:34   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City4.7 
5530:36   Simon KerrSENMHeadington  
5630:38   Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni12.4 
5730:45   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford5.5 
5830:46   James Sewry U20MYeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni11.8 
5930:47   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
6030:48   Elliot Hind SENMLeighton Buzzard-2.0 
6130:48   Nick HughesV40MChiltern H.  
6230:56   Hugh Baker U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly5.5 
6330:57   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.1 
6430:59   AN Other      
6531:02   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton/Oxford Uni-1.5 
6631:08   Archie Allen-Jones U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni6.8 
6731:13   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London16.2 
6831:19   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton19.3 
6931:21   Will Sharp U20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club30.7 
7031:24   Tim Muir V35MQueens Park17.7 
7131:27   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury1.6 
7231:29   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.6 
7331:30   Ben Gibbons U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni5.5 
7431:36   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
7531:36   Sean Wilson SENMVale of Aylesbury1.3 
7631:37   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
7731:39   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.7 
7831:39   Steve Copley SENMOxford City18.0 
7931:41   Jean-Pierre Mitchell V35MHigham8.5 
8031:43   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France3.5 
8131:44   Chris Wood V35MSilson1.5 
8231:46   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.3 
8331:47   Liam McNabola SENMLuton4.7 
8431:48   Sam Winters U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
8531:49   Sam Bennett U23MBedford & County22.3 
8631:49   Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni24.2 
8731:55   Andy Auld V40MSt. Albans Striders5.4 
8831:55   James Repper V40MChiltern2.4 
8931:55   James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
9031:55   Louis Gardner U23MCity of Sheffield/Oxford Uni11.2 
9131:55   Robert Dean SENMThame11.0 
9231:55   Chris Finill V55MHarrow2.5 
9331:56   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.2 
9431:57   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.7 
9531:58   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes0.0 
9632:03   Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni-1.5 
9732:06   Stuart Still V45MBedford & County4.3 
9832:11   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.4 
9932:15   Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.8 
10032:17   Kieran Silsby U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni11.5 
10132:17   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard6.0 
10232:19   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
10332:21   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders1.5 
10432:25   Keith Miller V50MRedway Runners/Olney30.8 
10532:27   Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross2.4 
10632:28   Alistair Melville-Smith V35MChiltern5.7 
10732:30   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill12.7 
10832:33   Michael Goddard U20MChiltern3.3 
10932:36   Simon Stebbings V40MLuton9.1 
11032:39   Jacob Hine D U20MSt. Albans Striders21.1 
11132:40   Declan Hamblin V40MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside16.3 
11232:43   Jamie Marlow SENMDacorum & Tring0.7 
11332:44   Jack EvansSENMOxford Uni  
11432:44   Ben Sendall U20MWycombe11.8 
11532:50   Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
11632:53   Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.5 
11732:55   Luke Ames-BlackabySENMOxford Uni  
11832:56   Simon Woodward V40MSilson4.2 
11932:58   Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.4 
12032:59   Steve Roberts V50MHandy Cross4.3 
12132:59   Ross ArmstrongSENMGade Valley  
12233:04   Michael Ferris SENMGade Valley11.6 
12333:08   John Woods SENMHeadington30.3 
12433:10   Ollie WatsonSENMOxford Uni  
12533:11   Lawrence Percival SENMOxford Uni18.4 
12633:14   James StewartSENMLeighton B Tri  
12733:14   Alex Mouradian SENMBracknell AC6.4 
12833:14   Thomas Lamont U23MOxford Uni3.1 
12933:15   Joel SprattSENMOxford Uni  
13033:16   Joshua PamelySENMSilson  
13133:17   No. 732SENMOxford  
13233:19   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders21.5 
13333:20   David Rees Hall SENMHandy Cross18.6 
13433:24   David Beaney SENMWatford23.9 
13533:24   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley5.2 
13633:24   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury5.4 
13733:24   David Hope SENMSt. Albans Striders34.8 
13833:25   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard7.7 
13933:27   Tom Hopper SENMAmpthill & Flitwick36.0 
14033:29   Samuel Jones U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-1.6 
14133:31   Harry Morton U20MMarshall Milton Keynes28.2 
14233:34   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni28.4 
14333:35   Martin Crane V40MBearbrook5.6 
14433:35   No. 748SENMOxford  
14533:36   Paul Middleton SENMTring RC26.5 
14633:37   Adrian Maidment V35MRedway Runners9.0 
14733:38   Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.1 
14833:39   Tom May V40MLeighton Buzzard27.7 
14933:40   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick6.1 
15033:40   Dan Doherty V35MHigham3.0 
15133:42   Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City29.5 
15233:44   Ben Albon SENMQueens Park0.4 
15333:45   Chris HallSENMSt. Albans Str  
15433:50   Tom Hayman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.8 
15533:53   Noor Mohamoud U20MHarrow3.0 
15633:54   Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders12.8 
15733:55   Antonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes30.3 
15833:55   Harvey O'Brart U20MWatford29.3 
15933:57   Richard Coles V40MGade Valley2.4 
16034:01   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders13.6 
16134:03   Stephen Norris V35MHarrow0.5 
16234:06   Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross3.4 
16334:09   Paul RutleyV40MWatford  
16434:12   Andy Pacey V45MSilson6.5 
16534:13   No. 236SENMChiltern H.  
16634:17   Aashraya JhaSENMOxford Uni  
16734:17   Andy Blair V50MBedford & County4.8 
16834:20   Jos Dyer SENMMarshall Milton Keynes33.2 
16934:21   Steve Long V50MTring RC13.5 
17034:23   Brian Gray V40MSilson32.4 
17134:24   Callum Neal U20MChiltern29.6 
17234:25   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.4 
17334:27   Trevor Dixon V55MOxford City17.2 
17434:30   Paul Allen V50MTring RC/Police13.5 
17534:32   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders9.7 
17634:34   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow6.8 
17734:35   Scott DixonV40MGade Valley  
17834:37   Dylan Wendleken V40MGade Valley5.3 
17934:41   No. 584ASENMGade Valley  
18034:43   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
18134:46   Bruce Lawton V40MThame33.3 
18234:46   Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes30.2 
18334:46   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.3 
18434:47   Kevin Harding V55MTring RC11.5 
18534:48   Steve NobleV40MLeighton B Tri  
18634:49   Alistair Flowers SENMUnattached10.7 
18734:52   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.5 
18834:52   Simon Bell V45MFairlands Valley Spartans/Nidd Valley7.6 
18934:53   Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming9.7 
19034:55   Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros19.2 
19134:55   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service22.7 
19234:56   Kevin Reboul V50MSilson24.9 
19334:57   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley5.6 
19434:58   Calum Edwards U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.4 
19535:03   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard8.0 
19635:06   Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard1.9 
19735:06   Gary C Stratford V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners8.8 
19835:08   Richard SteeleySENMRedway  
19935:09   Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington2.3 
20035:12   Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City3.6 
20135:12   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead33.4 
20235:15   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders7.0 
20335:17   Robin Hudson V50MLuton36.0 
20435:20   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.9 
20535:25   Russell Jones V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17.0 
20635:28   No. 272SENMDacorum  
20735:31   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.5 
20835:34   Michael Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders1.9 
20935:35   Adrian Cox V50MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21035:37   Russell MorrisV40MDacorum  
21135:46   Arthur Walton V35MHeadington7.3 
21235:49   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.5 
21335:55   Peter Benedickter V45MBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bourn6.5 
21435:59   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury7.8 
21536:02   Steven RussellV40MDacorum  
21636:09   Simon ReedSENMRedway  
21736:11   Alex PritchardSENMSt. Albans Str  
21836:12   Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20MStevenage & North Herts7.1 
21936:14   Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.2 
22036:16   Jim BlackV40MBedford & C  
22136:17   Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.9 
22236:20   Stewart Dearman V50MWatford14.1 
22336:22   Mike Burling V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters36.0 
22436:25   Chris Kitchener V45MUnattached8.0 
22536:26   Tom Roberts SENMBedford & County11.0 
22636:26   Martin Halling V55MSt. Albans Striders9.4 
22736:27   Kevin P Minter V50MOlney36.0 
22836:28   Martyn Blackwell V50MBedford & County18.2 
22936:31   Julian SmithSENMGade Valley  
23036:32   Stewart Shears V35MSilson17.2 
23136:37   Nick Andrews V40MHarrow1.6 
23236:39   Jared Taylor U20MBiggleswade35.5 
23336:42   John Griffiths V55MHeadington7.6 
23436:44   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City11.9 
23536:45   Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard5.8 
23636:45   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.7 
23736:49   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury14.3 
23836:52   Ben Riley U20MVale of Aylesbury33.9 
23936:54   Matthew Davenport V35MMaidenhead12.3 
24036:55   Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes27.6 
24136:55   Ashgar Ali V50MOxford City12.7 
24236:55   Martin McPheat V55MMarshall Milton Keynes18.5 
24336:55   Paul AdamsV40MHigham  
24437:03   Tom Langdown SENMGade Valley24.9 
24537:03   Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.7 
24637:04   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook8.7 
24737:05   Mike TaylorV40MWycombe  
24837:05   David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners11.5 
24937:07   Stephen Dunham V35MRedway Runners8.4 
25037:09   Pablo Lastras SENMSt. Albans Striders/Spain36.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5