Kent League External Results
Swanley
11 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:55   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.5 
234:11   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-4.6 
334:24   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
434:43   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.5 
534:45   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H-1.4 
634:50   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-2.1 
735:01   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-0.8 
835:04   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent3.7 
935:07   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge0.4 
1035:08   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent12.4 
1135:11   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
1235:15   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
1335:16   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London26.3 
1435:17   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
1535:27   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.3 
1635:32   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
1735:42   Chris WylesSENMCamb H  
1835:47   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge2.0 
1935:55   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge3.4 
2035:59   Thomas Wright U20MBexley/Medway Uni-0.3 
2136:03   Adam Wright U20MCambridge H25.0 
2236:07   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-0.5 
2336:21   Anthony Webb V35MMedwayTri5.3 
2436:22   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent0.5 
2536:26   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.7 
2636:37   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H-0.3 
2736:38   Chris Minns V40MBeckenham12.0 
2836:49   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.3 
2937:00   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
3037:11   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.1 
3137:13   James Gordon V35MCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers23.2 
3237:20   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H3.5 
3337:27   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone SENMBeckenham18.4 
3437:28   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.8 
3537:31   Jim Addison V40MBeckenham2.7 
3637:37   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
3737:39   Kevin May V45MBlackheath & Bromley21.3 
3837:43   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.3 
3938:11   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
4038:13   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge1.0 
4138:33   Ben Matthews U20MBexley18.5 
4238:40   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H2.3 
4338:45   Ben WilsonU20MUKC  
4438:46   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.3 
4538:49   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells-1.3 
4638:51   Marvin MartinSENMUKC  
4738:55   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood4.8 
4839:01   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles20.0 
4939:05   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone4.0 
5039:20   David Gillett V35MFolkestone0.5 
5139:26   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells35.7 
5239:39   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley16.2 
5339:40   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC12.1 
5439:42   James DonaldsonSENMG'wich T  
5539:42   Tony Durey V50MDartford H4.0 
5639:46   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.9 
5739:49   Joe Cumberland SENMIstead & Ifield6.3 
5839:54   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
5940:00   Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR14.9 
6040:02   Steve Fury V45MMedway & Maidstone17.2 
6140:08   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR4.5 
6240:21   David Hall V45MDartford RR6.4 
6340:27   Ezra HollandV40MM&M  
6440:35   Paul MasonV40MMed Tri  
6540:48   John Creane V40MSouth Kent12.2 
6640:54   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.4 
6740:59   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells6.8 
6841:00   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H3.9 
6941:02   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.8 
7041:03   Charlie Winch U20MBexley31.7 
7141:10   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
7241:14   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells2.6 
7341:20   James McdonaldSENMCamb H  
7441:26   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham4.0 
7541:28   Garon Heslop V50MAshford AC13.9 
7641:32   Lloyd Collier V40MTunbridge Wells/Dulwich/Herne Hill4.8 
7741:33   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge6.2 
7841:36   Paul JonesSENMI&I  
7941:48   Jon Fish V35MBexley5.6 
8041:54   David Weekes V45MFolkestone9.8 
8141:58   Steve Caller SENMDartford H6.7 
8242:04   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
8342:15   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge3.2 
8442:21   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.8 
8542:22   Dan MaceSENMM&M  
8642:28   Andrew Joad V50MTunbridge Wells9.6 
8742:29   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons9.7 
8842:29   Paul DelicataSENMCamb H  
8942:32   Chris Eggleton SENMGreenwich Tritons33.5 
9042:35   Peter Mills U20MTonbridge35.5 
9142:36   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley14.4 
9242:39   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.4 
9342:42   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.8 
9442:43   Stephen HobbsV40MCant  
9542:44   Huntley J Roberts SENMDartford H2.6 
9642:52   Adam FeatherstoneV40MMed Tri  
9742:52   Andrew Cuff V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
9842:54   Phil CarpenterV40MM&M  
9943:00   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.8 
10043:03   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells10.2 
10143:06   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham5.4 
10243:12   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.3 
10343:14   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police9.7 
10443:22   Glen Abel V40MSouth Kent17.9 
10543:24   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge6.6 
10643:26   George BrodieSENMUKC  
10743:27   Ian Montgomery V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
10843:32   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield14.7 
10943:34   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H22.2 
11043:37   Paul MundayV40MMed Tri  
11143:38   Matthew Prior SENMKent Uni26.6 
11243:40   William Smith V35MSouth Kent14.6 
11343:41   Simon Howden V40MTunbridge Wells6.3 
11443:43   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V45MTonbridge4.7 
11543:59   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.4 
11644:03   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons13.7 
11744:03   Aaron RoutSENMMed Tri  
11844:07   Mark Watling V55MBlackheath & Bromley35.6 
11944:11   Martin Taylor V40MPaddock Wood5.9 
12044:13   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells8.5 
12144:17   Michael Tull V45MTunbridge Wells12.6 
12244:27   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.3 
12344:37   Cameron Hutton U23MBrighton Phoenix/Kent Uni2.1 
12444:38   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.1 
12544:52   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge12.0 
12644:57   Robert Baker V40MGreenwich Tritons35.3 
12745:04   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield6.9 
12845:10   Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
12945:23   Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield35.7 
13045:28   Andre Stone U20MBexley2.3 
13145:30   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
13245:52   Nick Lee V50MTonbridge23.9 
13346:02   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR10.2 
13446:02   Chris HeronSENMUKC  
13546:13   Liam Feetham SENMMedwayTri23.7 
13646:16   Paul Hale V40MTonbridge34.9 
13746:16   Austin ThygesenU20MUKC  
13846:24   Ian King V40MAshford AC14.6 
13946:27   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells14.1 
14046:28   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells9.3 
14146:43   Peter Davey SENMMedway & Maidstone13.3 
14246:54   Martin Smith V35MBexley3.1 
14346:55   Adrian Donnelly V45MMedway & Maidstone10.8 
14447:04   Nick Underwood SENMGreenwich Tritons19.2 
14547:05   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield9.4 
14647:16   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V45MInvicta East Kent11.6 
14747:40   Marc O'Shea SENMGreenwich Tritons29.4 
14847:47   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
14948:08   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
15048:49   Peter ShawSENMUKC  
15149:02   Neil Smith SENMGreenwich Tritons8.7 
15249:02   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells14.3 
15349:32   Henry Lewis SENMBeckenham30.0 
15449:46   Steve Elliott V55MBeckenham12.2 
15549:57   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans14.9 
15650:14   Fred Harrison V50MGreenwich Tritons24.8 
15750:22   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley10.6 
15850:48   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.6 
15951:20   Gavin Knight V55MInvicta East Kent15.4 
16052:28   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange22.9 
16152:30   John Murphy V55MSittingbourne/Cambridge H18.4 
16252:40   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells17.7 
16353:00   Robert L Brackstone V35MUnattached22.0 
16453:10   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge18.4 
16553:52   AN Other      
16654:11   Ian Wylie V45MTunbridge Wells15.1 
16754:55   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H17.9 
16854:57   Andrew Boorman V45MTunbridge Wells32.4 
16956:40   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.2 
17056:40   Ian Willmott V45MSwanley/Dartford RR22.5 
17156:48   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
17256:49   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone22.5 
17357:37   Andrew McclellandV40MMed Tri  
17458:00   Shaun Pascoe V50MDartford H36.0 
17558:02   Robert Coombes V65MDartford H32.1 
17659:04   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone21.4 
17759:33   Leigh StaceV40MMed Tri  
17860:08   Gary Duggan V45MTonbridge  
17963:01   Mark Bryant V40MMedwayTri32.9 
18063:25   Paul Hills V60MDartford H21.5 
18168:05   Keith WrightSENMMed Tri  
18268:05   Barry TurnerSENMMed Tri  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:28   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-2.1 
218:00   Joseph O'Hara U20MBexley-2.6 
318:00   Sean Molloy U20MTonbridge-4.9 
418:30   Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent1.8 
518:45   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H1.1 
618:53   Joseph Holland U20MPaddock Wood30.8 
719:11   William Munday U20MMedwayTri2.6 
819:33   Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge-4.3 
919:56   Ben Hall U20MInvicta East Kent3.3 
1019:58   Connor Burford U20MDartford H2.9 
1120:18   James Sieloff U20MNewington/Newington23.0 
1220:21   Adam Thompson U20MMedway & Maidstone21.8 
1322:53   Oliver Lyons U20MCambridge H36.0 
1423:37   Timile OgundimuU20MM&M  
1529:42   Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20MCambridge H13.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:02   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.9 
217:21   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.8 
317:31   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge3.2 
417:49   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge-1.2 
517:50   Joss Barber U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
617:56   Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
718:01   Euan Nicholls U17MTonbridge1.9 
818:31   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
918:45   Callum Ward U17MDartford H/Kent Schs34.6 
1018:50   Cameron Payas U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.0 
1118:51   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.7 
1218:53   Jamie Atkins U17MDartford H13.0 
1318:56   Jamie Carley U17MInvicta East Kent21.9 
1419:05   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge10.6 
1519:05   Thomas Foster U17MCambridge H2.8 
1619:08   Bayley Massey U17MCambridge H-2.6 
1719:12   Andrey Brightwell U17MDartford H25.4 
1819:18   Oliver Harding U17MTonbridge/Judd School23.2 
1919:26   Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone10.9 
2019:34   Oliver Kingston U17MTonbridge1.7 
2119:36   Max Read U17MMedway & Maidstone2.0 
2219:44   Alexander Lindfield U17MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone0.5 
2319:49   Marley Godden U17MMedway & Maidstone-2.0 
2419:54   Harry Jarvis U17MBexley32.1 
2520:03   Alex Leggatt U17MBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
2620:08   Lewis Caiels U17MBexley/Dartford H22.7 
2720:25   Maxwell PhillipsU17MM&M  
2820:35   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge11.1 
2920:48   James CrawleyU17MB&B  
3021:01   Jacob Bourne U17MMedway & Maidstone14.3 
3121:22   William Pope U17MBlackheath & Bromley32.8 
3223:45   Scott Bulmer U17MBlackheath & Bromley22.5 
3324:07   Thomas Waldron U17MTonbridge14.4 
3426:25   Darryl Wright U17MMedway & Maidstone  
3529:50   Stephen CookU17MM&M  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-1.9 
215:09   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.0 
315:17   Henry-James Cowie U15MBlackheath & Bromley15.5 
415:19   Christian Lee U15MTonbridge/Croydon10.3 
515:26   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge9.1 
615:33   Josh Richards U15MThanet RR21.5 
715:36   Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons2.5 
815:38   Michael Eagling U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
915:40   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge1.2 
1015:41   Jacob Coward U15MMedway & Maidstone27.4 
1115:54   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U15MMedway & Maidstone-2.0 
1216:03   Lucas Taylor-Costin U15MDartford H-1.1 
1316:05   Owen Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone11.4 
1416:06   Isaac Harding U15MTonbridge8.7 
1516:08   Billy Harrop U15MThanet RR33.0 
1616:09   Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR27.2 
1716:18   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-0.2 
1816:21   James Stoney U15MTonbridge3.6 
Page: 1 2 3