CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
23 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.7 
10NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton6.3 
11NT   Jeremy Watts V40MLordshill8.9 
12NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.3 
13NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.6 
14NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC3.7 
15NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley3.4 
16NT   John Gore V50MWinchester21.9 
17NT   Jack Webb U17MStubbington Green14.4 
18NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.9 
19NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.7 
2NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.9 
20NT   Craig Woodman U17MNew Forest Runners18.1 
21NT   Andy Gannaway V50MWinchester/Veterans3.7 
22NT   Tim Hart V50MLordshill10.9 
23NT   James Moore U23MWinchester1.0 
24NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley26.4 
25NT   Henry Harris U20MNew Forest Runners2.1 
26NT   Dillon KillickSENMEASTLEIGH  
27NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill7.0 
28NT   Matthew BrearleyV40MLYMINGTON TRI  
29NT   Mike McmanhonV40MLORDSHILL  
3NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester6.2 
30NT   Ian Race V50MStubbington Green26.6 
31NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton14.7 
32NT   Ryan PannellSENMLYMINGTON TRI  
33NT   Stuart GravesV40MLYMINGTON TRI  
34NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.3 
35NT   Lawrence Chen V35MLordshill4.8 
36NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC7.4 
37NT   Rob AgarSENMLORDSHILL  
38NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton8.7 
39NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners7.2 
4NT   James Heneghan U17MWinchester-3.1 
40NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green18.2 
41NT   Chris Ball-LemarechalSENMLORDSHILL  
42NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green10.6 
43NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton22.6 
44NT   Paul Blundell V50MHardley10.8 
45NT   Johnathan MarsdenSENMTOTTON  
46NT   Tom Harris SENMLordshill8.8 
47NT   David Pilbeam V60MTotton16.1 
48NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.4 
49NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.3 
5NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.9 
50NT   Richard ParsonsSENMHARDLEY  
51NT   Paddy Butler V50MHardley10.7 
52NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley25.8 
53NT   Tim Withers V40MLordshill11.4 
54NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners11.2 
55NT   James Archer V35MTotton32.4 
56NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill15.2 
57NT   Steve DunfordV60MWESSEX  
58NT   Matthew Pullan V35MTotton34.1 
59NT   Robert Thompson V50MSouthampton6.2 
6NT   Julian Mann V35MWinchester4.2 
60NT   Nicholas Pink V35MEastleigh RC15.5 
61NT   Martin StevensSENMLORDSHILL  
62NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC16.1 
63NT   Peter Ellis V50MTotton10.7 
64NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley21.4 
65NT   Roger MiddleV50MLYMINGTON TRI  
66NT   Mel HollowayV50MEASTLEIGH  
67NT   Chris Mead V40MNew Forest Runners22.6 
68NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley15.7 
69NT   Simon Martin V45MHardley33.0 
7NT   James Johnson SENMEastleigh RC1.6 
70NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton14.6 
71NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC15.2 
72NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley15.9 
73NT   Mike DonnovanSENMSTUBBINGTON  
74NT   Mike Smith V65MHardley14.0 
75NT   Robert WellsV40MHARDLEY  
76NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.2 
77NT   David Murray V50MTotton18.6 
78NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester34.8 
79NT   Aaron Teather-Lovejoy V35MTotton24.0 
8NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill2.4 
80NT   Jeff Deacon V55MEastleigh RC21.2 
81NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton21.5 
82NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.3 
83NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley23.5 
84NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC27.2 
85NT   Adrian Field V50MWinchester16.2 
86NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.3 
87NT   Richard WiddopV60MWESSEX  
88NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill25.9 
89NT   Paul Hammond V55MEastleigh RC23.4 
9NT   Peter DaviesSENMSOUTHMPTN AC  
90NT   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
91NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green23.3 
92NT   Larry Cooley V60MEastleigh RC34.1 
93NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill21.0 
94NT   Roy Van Hal V65MHardley  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V45WTotton7.5 
10NT   Hannah CookSENWLORDSHILL  
11NT   Siri FroystadSENWRUNNING SSTRS  
12NT   Emma HopkinsSENWLORDSHILL  
13NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley16.4 
14NT   Chloe Elliott SENWLordshill6.4 
15NT   Emily Smith SENWLordshill20.2 
16NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.9 
17NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton16.3 
18NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.1 
19NT   Angela CorrieSENWLORDSHILL  
2NT   Valeria Sesto V40WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.4 
20NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton17.0 
21NT   Rachel Browne V45WLordshill26.7 
22NT   Emma KirpatrickSENWLORDSHILL  
23NT   Jenny Astall V40WEastleigh RC15.6 
24NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC14.9 
25NT   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V40WStubbington Green18.4 
26NT   Aynsley Clinton SENWLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
27NT   Susie JacobV40WLYMINGTON TRI  
28NT   Claire DeaconV50WRUNNING SSTRS  
29NT   Annabel TaylorV40WLYMINGTON TRI  
3NT   Jo Haley V35WTotton9.1 
30NT   Rosemarie OsbournV60WNEW FOREST  
31NT   Fiona Churcher V40WEastleigh RC21.0 
32NT   Charlotte Frankham SENWLordshill21.1 
33NT   Kirsty Ware LaneSENWLORDSHILL  
34NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill14.5 
35NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton29.0 
36NT   Maggie NorthgateSENWNEW FOREST  
37NT   Deborah Garrett V50WTotton25.7 
38NT   Julie Ashman V45WStubbington Green19.2 
39NT   Kirstie HubbardSENWLYMINGTON TRI  
4NT   Laure Van Den Broeck V35WLordshill25.5 
40NT   Sarah Martin V45WStubbington Green30.4 
41NT   Sarah ReesV40WLORDSHILL  
42NT   Karen Salmon V35WStubbington Green19.4 
43NT   Julia Boustred SENWLordshill21.2 
44NT   Carly Fleming SENWLordshill34.9 
45NT   Pam KempV50WSTUBBINGTON  
46NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton20.0 
47NT   Stephanie Dibden V55WEastleigh RC31.3 
48NT   Kimberley Stubbs SENWLordshill34.5 
49NT   Dawn Heppell V35WLordshill19.6 
5NT   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester11.2 
50NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley21.9 
51NT   Kelly MackenzieSENWLORDSHILL  
52NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
53NT   Maria OinnV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
54NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill24.7 
55NT   Cary Vardy V60WLordshill26.6 
56NT   Ruihua HouV40WLORDSHILL  
57NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton21.7 
58NT   Gin TidridgeV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
59NT   Yvonne ColleyV60WEASTLEIGH  
6NT   Sonia Rushby V40WEastleigh RC7.8 
60NT   Yvonne FisherSENWSTUBBINGTON  
61NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHARDLEY  
7NT   Georgina Gair SENWStubbington Green28.1 
8NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley12.8 
9NT   Nicky FreemanSENWLORDSHILL