CC6 League External Results
Eastleigh
12 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.0 
10NT   Jeremy Watts V40MLordshill15.9 
100NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill24.6 
101NT   Bob Fowler V65MLordshill31.9 
11NT   Alasdair Marshall V45MLordshill6.4 
12NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley4.7 
13NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.3 
14NT   Peter Sansome V35MWinchester0.6 
15NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.7 
16NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill7.8 
17NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners4.8 
18NT   David CooperSENMLordshill  
19NT   John Gore V50MWinchester28.9 
2NT   Julian Mann V35MWinchester2.9 
20NT   Chris Setters V35MWinchester6.0 
21NT   Simon Price V40MTotton7.7 
22NT   Tim Hart V45MLordshill15.6 
23NT   David Gill V35MWinchester35.3 
24NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill8.0 
25NT   Andy Gannaway V50MWinchester/Veterans2.5 
26NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton7.3 
27NT   Jordan Dovey U23MTotton36.0 
28NT   Martyn West V60MWinchester7.4 
29NT   Chris Ball-LemarechalSENMLordshill  
3NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester5.3 
30NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth14.7 
31NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey0.9 
32NT   Jonathan Williams V35MRomsey14.9 
33NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton6.5 
34NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton15.2 
35NT   Brian Frampton V55MTotton7.3 
36NT   Derek GilbyV40MWinchester  
37NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.7 
38NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton11.2 
39NT   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill5.3 
4NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.7 
40NT   Richard NicholsV40MWinchester  
41NT   Jon CourseV50MLordshill  
42NT   Paul Warn U20MSouthampton21.5 
43NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey35.0 
44NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester6.6 
45NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester8.3 
46NT   Rob BennettSENMLordshill  
47NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.6 
48NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners8.9 
49NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners17.8 
5NT   Mike GregorySENMSouthmptn Ac  
50NT   Eli DawsonSENMWinchester  
51NT   Duncan Walling V35MRomsey36.0 
52NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley/South West Vets12.7 
53NT   Rodolfo Gonzalez V40MLordshill26.0 
54NT   Aaron Teather-Lovejoy V35MTotton31.0 
55NT   Paddy Butler V50MHardley10.7 
56NT   Peat Allan V45MWinchester5.3 
57NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.1 
58NT   Simon Lees SENMTotton20.1 
59NT   James Archer V35MTotton36.0 
6NT   Jappas DupreezSENMHardley  
60NT   Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR26.6 
61NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.8 
62NT   Benjamin Broomfield U23MSouthampton30.1 
63NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley12.6 
64NT   Richard ParsonsSENMHardley  
65NT   Mike Smith V65MHardley15.4 
66NT   Lutz Preuss V45MWinchester12.9 
67NT   Tony Peelo V60MRomsey/Police35.3 
68NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.8 
69NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley16.1 
7NT   Peter Willson SENMLordshill36.0 
70NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley18.6 
71NT   Derek Smith V55MWinchester21.8 
72NT   Simon Martin V45MHardley36.0 
73NT   Steve Bennett V40MHardley15.5 
74NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley5.6 
75NT   Martin StevensSENMLordshill  
76NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley19.6 
77NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley28.0 
78NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton21.4 
79NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill17.2 
8NT   Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill7.6 
80NT   Samuel Gears U17MNew Forest Runners29.5 
81NT   Tim Glover-Poultney V35MLordshill8.5 
82NT   Jonathan Smith V40MLordshill18.1 
83NT   Mark Lyman V45MWinchester36.0 
84NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey33.5 
85NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton15.9 
86NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley15.5 
87NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester36.0 
88NT   Tim Withers V40MLordshill10.2 
89NT   Terry WalshV60MNew Forest  
9NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill2.3 
90NT   Derek Quirk V60MWessex RR16.5 
91NT   Adrian Field V50MWinchester13.5 
92NT   Peter Lewis V55MLordshill16.0 
93NT   Timothy SlyV40MLordshill  
94NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.9 
95NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.6 
96NT   Roger Fleming V60MLordshill25.8 
97NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton15.3 
98NT   Richard Widdop V65MWessex RR  
99NT   Eddie Oliver V50MLordshill24.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V45WTotton11.1 
10NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey18.3 
11NT   Hannah ShuttSENWRomsey  
12NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets14.2 
13NT   Megan Draper SENWLordshill31.7 
14NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.5 
15NT   Emily Smith SENWLordshill16.9 
16NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.4 
17NT   Laure Van Den BroekSENWLordshill  
18NT   Sandra Dancer V45WSouthampton18.8 
19NT   Josie Teather-Lovejoy SENWTotton35.4 
2NT   Lucy ElliotV40WWinchester  
20NT   Angela CorrieSENWLordshill  
21NT   Sue PetersV50WNew Forest  
22NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
23NT   Hannah DupreezSENWHardley  
24NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant19.0 
25NT   Becky Tovey SENWRomsey5.9 
26NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey29.4 
27NT   Dawn Heppell V35WLordshill18.3 
28NT   Linda Massey V50WSouthampton36.0 
29NT   Hannah PoundSENWTotton  
3NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton7.9 
30NT   Rachel Townsend V35WTotton22.7 
31NT   Rachel Pellatt SENWLordshill33.6 
32NT   Kirsty Ware LaneSENWLordshill  
33NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners15.5 
34NT   Kate Bradford V40WLordshill36.0 
35NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners22.3 
36NT   Teri Pragnell V40WLordshill16.4 
37NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else18.3 
38NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley24.1 
39NT   Luana CovV40WLordshill  
4NT   Alice Burch SENWTotton6.8 
40NT   Carly Fleming SENWLordshill36.0 
41NT   Lisa SmithV40WLordshill  
42NT   Jackie FerrierV40WNew Forest  
43NT   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR35.6 
44NT   Ruihan HonSENWLordshill  
45NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester22.5 
46NT   Sally AtkinsSENWTotton  
47NT   Clare WorldV40WRunning Sstrs  
48NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey25.9 
49NT   Julie ShankerV40WRomsey  
5NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton17.6 
50NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
51NT   Hayley Cozens U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni17.4 
52NT   Tegan Gears U17WNew Forest Runners36.0 
53NT   Cary Vardy V60WLordshill26.6 
54NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill28.6 
55NT   Jackie Kerwood V35WLordshill35.9 
56NT   Lou Gower V40WEastleigh RC/Lordshill36.0 
57NT   Kimberley Stubbs SENWLordshill34.7 
58NT   Dawn WalshV50WNew Forest  
59NT   Sue LeithV40WRunning Sstrs  
6NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton23.5 
60NT   Wendy WynneV50WRunning Sstrs  
61NT   Sally KirkV60WHardley  
62NT   Sally-Ann ManneringV40WRunning Sstrs  
63NT   Kathryn SmithV40WRunning Sstrs  
7NT   Chloe Elliott SENWLordshill8.8 
8NT   Michelle JacobsSENWTotton  
9NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley16.8