North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
5 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:22Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
235:55Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-4.3 
336:50Shaun O'Grady V35MNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby12.3 
437:05Drew Inglis SENMDarlington H-0.4 
537:33Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors2.4 
637:34Matthew Bailey U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs7.4 
737:36Dean Newton U20MNew Marske-3.0 
837:37Alan Piggford SENMNew Marske25.8 
937:53Adam Mitchell SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.9 
1037:59Paul Brown V35MNew Marske-0.5 
1138:34Rob Atkin SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25.2 
1238:35Tony Lambert V40MSwaledale3.1 
1338:36Dominic Dunn SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.1 
1438:39Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-1.4 
1538:52Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe4.3 
1639:35Nick Zissler SENMRichmond & Zetland2.4 
1739:42Paul Darroch SENMNew Marske-0.8 
1839:50Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
1939:54Simon Bennett SENMHartlepool-1.1 
2040:22Paul Lewis V50MBillingham31.9 
2140:26Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool0.8 
2240:29Victor Brudenell V45MNorth York Moors5.7 
2340:34Barry Coulter V45MHartlepool22.5 
2440:49Michael Parry U23MQuakers13.0 
2540:50Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
2640:59Clive Thornton V50MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske3.7 
2741:04Simon Rogers V40MDarlington H3.2 
2841:07Chris Jefferies V40MBillingham4.3 
2941:11John Hunter V50MLoftus & Whitby4.7 
3041:13Andy Chadfield V40MBillingham2.1 
3141:24Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
3241:28Simon Clements V35MNew Marske5.0 
3341:31Colin Taylor V35MDarlington H0.8 
3441:37Andrew Lilley V35MHartlepool20.3 
3541:39Richard Fawcett SENMNorth York Moors5.7 
3641:46Ben PotterU20MDarlington Tri  
3741:52Mark Young V40MLoftus & Whitby22.9 
3841:53Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak4.9 
3942:05Rob MooreSENMM'bro & Cleve  
4042:10Wayne A Bouttell V35MNorth York Moors11.8 
4142:11Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
4242:15Nick Watson V40MQuakers18.3 
4342:43Peter Commane V35MQuakers20.8 
4442:45Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
4542:49Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.6 
4642:54Christopher Foster V40MLoftus & Whitby11.5 
4742:56Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets17.6 
4843:05Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
4943:08Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
5043:09Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby  
5143:25Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool25.8 
5243:28John Davis V40MHartlepool9.8 
5343:30Brian Martin V55MQuakers5.1 
5443:32Keith Bindoff V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
5543:46Michael Kay SENMQuakers30.7 
5643:49Paul Cook V35MDarlington H3.1 
5743:55David MulhollandSENMMarsh House  
5843:58Jack Hutton U23MHartlepool4.8 
5944:05Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
6044:08Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.5 
6144:09John Gray V50MBillingham5.9 
6244:16Lawrence CorbettV45MRich & Zet  
6344:27Jon Parker SENMNorth York Moors8.8 
6444:31Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors6.9 
6544:44Paul Levett V40MNorth York Moors7.4 
6644:53Andrew Vernon SENMQuakers7.4 
6744:54Ben Jones V40MDarlington Tri11.8 
6845:01Mark Robinson SENMQuakers11.1 
6945:18Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors6.7 
7045:22Robert James Dent SENMQuakers5.2 
7145:24David SaddingtonSENMMarsh House  
7245:27Mark Potter V40MNorth York Moors9.0 
7345:34Peter Prior V45MDarlington Tri30.7 
7445:37David Lake V40MHartlepool24.5 
7545:42Stephen KingV45MMarsh House  
7645:44Nick SmithV40MNYMAC  
7745:48Neil Duffield V50MLoftus & Whitby22.0 
7845:52Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.8 
7946:01Keith Westerman V45MLoftus & Whitby37.8 
8046:12George ReidV55MGuest Durham City H.  
8146:15Chris Ellis V55MLoftus & Whitby28.2 
8246:22Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V50MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
8346:28Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske12.8 
8446:28Gareth Foreman SENMHartlepool13.1 
8546:34Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Masters16.1 
8646:36David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.5 
8746:41Michael Clarke V50MLoftus & Whitby13.8 
8846:55Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham12.6 
8947:04Bryan Miller SENMThirsk & Sowerby12.7 
9047:13Mark Tallon SENMQuakers12.4 
9147:36Rob Allinson V35MRedcar21.6 
9247:37James KennySENMH'Pool Burn Road  
9347:47Steven Small V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
9447:52Darren Smith SENMHartlepool16.9 
9547:55Christopher Adams V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland39.8 
9648:11David Todd V40MQuakers10.6 
9748:20Darren Stockdale SENMQuakers13.4 
9848:26Gary Read SENMQuakers9.0 
9948:31Mike Robbins V40MBillingham12.1 
10048:46Gary TyremanV40MM'bro & Cleve  
10148:58Andy Everard V35MRichmond & Zetland14.8 
10249:15Andrew Buckle SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17.4 
10349:28John K Mansfield V45MHartlepool21.3 
10449:43Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
10549:44David McClachlanV50MQuakers  
10649:45David Fawkes V35MThirsk & Sowerby8.8 
10749:46Paul Roberts V45MQuakers14.4 
10849:47Robert Howard V65MLoftus & Whitby27.9 
10949:48Dave AlbinsonSENMLoftus & Whitby  
11050:15Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe6.9 
11150:19Michael Larkin V35MBillingham14.5 
11250:21Andrew Tullock V40MRedcar5.8 
11350:24Christopher Watson SENMRedcar14.3 
11450:31Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske10.7 
11550:52Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors12.6 
11651:01David Wallace V55MHartlepool8.6 
11751:17Nigel Shaw V50MHartlepool12.5 
11851:23Ian Anderson V50MHartlepool24.5 
11951:25Wayne D'arcy V40MNorth York Moors21.0 
12051:32David Aiken SENMQuakers5.6 
12151:37Richard Clark V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.6 
12252:02Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
12352:24Joe FisherSENMMarsh House  
12452:35Walter Farquharson V60MBillingham40.4 
12552:49Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
12652:52Andrew Griffiths SENMShildon15.4 
12753:18Dan Williamson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20.7 
12853:37Glenn McAlpin V40MBillingham24.7 
12953:41Kevin Greenall V60MAycliffe30.0 
13053:58Mark Colling V45MQuakers18.9 
13154:13Nigel Barnbrook V50MNew Marske9.6 
13254:18Matthew Clarkson SENMBillingham16.6 
13354:33Gavin ArmstrongSENMQuakers  
13454:45Simon Rek V45MQuakers13.4 
13554:58Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors15.1 
13655:14Colin Gibson V55MAycliffe35.4 
13755:34Martin Cummins V60MThirsk & Sowerby36.5 
13855:42Keith Webber V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland33.0 
13956:01Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool14.0 
14056:36Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
14157:01Billy HarrisV50MQuakers  
14257:12Duncan Fothergill V35MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
14357:19Stephen Johnston V35MQuakers26.3 
14459:16Tony Slater V55MNew Marske21.3 
14562:56Dave Thompson V55MAycliffe21.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:56Nathan Baker U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.0 
219:39Sam Garratt U17MNew Marske1.1 
320:35Jack Spence U17MCity of York6.2 
420:41Ben Lambert U17MTeesdale8.1 
520:42Harry Allan U17MBillingham-2.0 
621:03James Wood U17MDarlington H24.3 
721:09Joe O'Hara U17MDarlington H25.0 
821:15Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
921:55Morgan Speirs U17MNew Marske30.1 
1022:04James Keenan U17MBillingham26.0 
1122:28Callum Martin U17MBillingham28.4 
1222:59Aaron Dodds U17MBillingham16.3 
1324:04James Greer U17MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
1424:42Ewan Henderson U17MQuakers26.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Reece Curtis U15MNew Marske24.9 
210:18Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
310:44Harry Robson U15MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
410:48Calum MacDonald U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.7 
510:49James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.5 
610:53Luke Pettit U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
710:59Ben Bergstrand U15MNew Marske-2.7 
810:59Oscar Brown U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.7 
911:06Elias Ben TibaU15MNew Marske  
1011:07Joshua Fothergill U15MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
1111:49Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske30.2 
1212:22Adam Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)30.8 
1312:36Thomas Aspin U15MNew Marske-0.2 
1414:17James Martin U15MBillingham26.5 
1514:22Daniel KellU15MMarsh House  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:12Daniel Gunn U13MNew Marske6.0 
29:14Archie Lowe U13MNew Marske-3.4 
39:34Christian Mummert U13MScarborough4.3 
49:42Dominic Shipman U13MNew Marske-0.1 
59:53Daniel Payne U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
69:57Daniel Currie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.1 
710:04Matthew Chinnock U13MNew Marske19.5 
810:10Dylan Soley U13MRichmond & Zetland6.7 
910:17Joshua Wraith U11MShildon-0.2 
1010:23George Veitch U13MRichmond & Zetland30.6 
1110:30Joshua Bailey U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.5 
1210:35Ben Frankland U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)38.5 
1310:35Thomas Wraith U11MShildon1.5 
1410:42Joseph Busuttil U13MThirsk & Sowerby21.1 
1511:14Lewis Moore U13MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
1611:31Matthew SomersU13MMidd/Mandale  
1711:35Lucas Pentland U13MNew Marske43.9 
1811:42Josh ForemanU13MH'Pool Burn Road  
1911:59Dylan Soley U13MRichmond & Zetland6.7 
2012:02Louie BirkettU13MNew Marske  
2112:04Thomas GodberU13MH'Pool Burn Road  
2212:25Louis Braida U13MScarborough50.2 
2314:46Max McAuslan U13MNew Marske54.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:48Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
26:56Adam Wanless U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)39.6 
37:07Daniel CutterU11MDarlington  
47:09Sebastian Pearson U11MNew Marske6.4 
57:10Ben Hodgson U11MBillingham1.4 
67:13Owen Brown U11MBillingham27.4 
77:16Reilly PotterU11MNew Marske  
87:18Freddie CuthbertU11MNew Marske  
97:21Nathan Nicholson U11MBillingham4.7 
107:23Jacob Rutter U11MDarlington H27.6 
117:35Joss Braida U11MScarborough  
127:38Harry Larkin U13MBillingham  
137:41Luke Hall U11MDarlington H36.7 
147:59Hamish TaylorU11MLoftus & Whitby  
158:08Joseph ButlerU11MMarsh House  
168:15Thomas Mason U11MHartlepool  
178:18Sam Baldwin U11MRichmond & Zetland49.0 
188:19Curtis Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
198:19Sam CoulterU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
208:36Kaleb Mowbray U11MBillingham  
218:59Jamie GrimesU11MNew Marske  
229:05Jake ShawU11MMarsh House  
239:20Billy EllisU11MLoftus & Whitby  
249:46Marc CoupeU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
2510:22Finn GodberU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
2611:07Reece VenusU11MMidd/Mandale  
ZXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:48Dave Bell V65MRedcar42.6 
227:48Doug Welsh V65MNorth York Moors20.5 
129:07Danny Gordon V70MQuakers19.3 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:04Shona Fletcher SENWRichmond & Zetland7.1 
221:12Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
321:36Michelle Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland9.9 
422:22Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.7 
523:19Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
623:29Isabel Starkey U17WRichmond & Zetland11.5 
723:43Hollie Elliott U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland13.9 
823:57Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske9.2 
924:09Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.5 
1024:12Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
1124:22Lucy Thompson SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11.4 
1224:34Sarah Black V40WHartlepool30.3 
1324:55Grace Cuff U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.9 
1424:59Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske10.3 
1525:18Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool14.1 
1625:21Joanna Bamlett SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
1725:25Alice Campbell U17WDurham44.3 
1825:29Hannah Mainprize U17WScarborough11.9 
1925:34Elizabeth Wood U23WShildon15.1 
2025:55Sarah Gregory V40WRichmond & Zetland18.9 
2125:57Lily Brewer U17WNew Marske43.7 
2226:03Josie Green U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.4 
2326:04Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
2426:10Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
Page: 1 2