North of the Thames Championships/Liddiard Trophy External Results
Kingsbury
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Antonio Silva SENMQueens Park/Portugal-3.4 
225:40   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-1.0 
326:08   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate3.3 
426:09   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.3 
526:12   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.8 
627:18   Kerr Millar U23MHighgate/Dundee RR9.8 
727:29   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London19.0 
827:47   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate0.7 
927:57   Chris Beecham V45MHighgate3.7 
1028:03   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-1.1 
1128:10   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.0 
1228:11   AN Other      
1328:13   John McKeane SENMHighgate26.4 
1428:14   Mike Dooley V45MHillingdon/Army1.1 
1528:15   Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon3.4 
1628:16   Peter Flewitt V40MEaling Southall & Middx0.1 
1728:18   Andy Neatham V45MBarnet16.5 
1828:22   James Tomlinson V35MThames Valley35.9 
1928:22   Calvin Mullings SENMSerpentine1.4 
2028:23   Luke McMullan SENMNewcastle & District/Highgate0.8 
2128:24   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park0.7 
2228:25   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate5.6 
2328:27   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet29.5 
2428:27   Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside3.8 
2528:28   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow4.8 
2628:41   Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor0.9 
2728:46   Vanrisch McLean SENMSerpentine14.8 
2828:52   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-2.1 
2928:59   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.2 
3029:01   Ryan McCrickerd SENMLondon Heathside0.5 
3129:02   Edward Price V35MBarnet1.4 
3229:03   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside0.6 
3329:05   Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon6.5 
3429:08   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet9.0 
3529:11   Michael Ussher V50MHighgate5.7 
3629:32   Charles Edward Maxwell Morris V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds1.8 
3729:33   Michael Dmitrzak V40MQueens Park3.4 
3829:40   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside5.1 
3929:51   Asa K Cusack SENMLondon Heathside13.9 
4029:58   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine2.1 
4130:04   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside6.3 
4230:07   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate6.6 
4330:11   Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon20.8 
4430:12   David Gilbert SENMHighgate3.9 
4530:14   Florjan Bakalli U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Albania19.7 
4630:25   Serdar Cetin V35MSerpentine13.9 
4730:27   Richard Turner V40MSerpentine4.7 
4830:30   Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside5.2 
4930:32   Mark Delahunty V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland4.4 
5030:37   Paul Cates V50MEton Manor3.9 
5130:38   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.6 
5230:40   Andy Dodd V35MEaling Southall & Middx9.6 
5330:42   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine2.5 
5430:46   Michael Wilson V55MThames Valley12.3 
5530:49   David Newman V50MHillingdon18.3 
5630:52   Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France6.7 
5730:52   Robert Shulman V45MLondon Heathside4.8 
5830:53   Theo Highland SENMSerpentine5.6 
5931:00   Matt SmithSENMSerpentine  
6031:02   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton4.1 
6131:10   Brendan Greene V40MSerpentine30.2 
6231:15   James Edgar SENMSerpentine13.4 
6331:16   Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside3.3 
6431:19   Michael Martin V50MBarnet6.2 
6531:34   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service6.7 
6631:38   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside5.2 
6731:50   Andy Davis V40MSouth London11.5 
6832:04   Steve Morris V45MEaling Southall & Middx9.0 
6932:16   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine21.3 
7032:23   Ian Leslie V55MEaling Southall & Middx8.3 
7132:27   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park7.5 
7232:30   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley10.7 
7332:32   Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley7.8 
7432:32   Ian Lambert V55MEton Manor12.4 
7532:33   Tony Wain V50MSerpentine9.7 
7632:39   Hector Cortes SENMSerpentine/Spain15.5 
7732:56   Andy Owen V45MLondon Heathside5.3 
7832:58   Dave Daugirda V50MEton Manor7.4 
7933:06   Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor9.7 
8033:16   Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park/Unattached23.5 
8133:17   Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor6.5 
8233:21   Boguslaw Mikolajczyk SENMEton Manor34.4 
8333:30   Nick Stockman V35MHighgate32.5 
8433:37   Stevan Dokic V55MHillingdon17.8 
8533:41   Peter Fitzpatrick V60MHerts Phoenix14.1 
8633:43   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine7.1 
8733:44   Richard Davies V45MQueens Park21.5 
8833:45   Niklas MckerrellV40MEton Manor  
8933:47   Tim Sander V45MLondon Heathside14.3 
9033:55   David Cato V35MEton Manor3.3 
9134:23   Rob King V45MSerpentine15.3 
9234:30   Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.1 
9334:41   Martin White V35MEaling Eagles6.4 
9434:43   Graham Mayoh V45MWatford14.5 
9534:45   Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley10.6 
9634:50   James Richens V40MSerpentine7.6 
9734:53   Joe Gomes V50MBarnet11.7 
9835:08   Sammy Li V45MSerpentine11.1 
9935:11   Dave Clark V70MHerts Phoenix14.3 
10035:19   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley4.7 
10135:32   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.6 
10235:51   Ciaran Weldon V40MWatford/Ireland9.7 
10336:01   Tom Morris V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow12.1 
10436:03   Robert Scott V45MBarnet7.4 
10536:34   Tristan DawsSENMSerpentine  
10636:40   Bob Burton V55MHillingdon21.4 
10736:43   Lance Tabraham V50MEton Manor16.0 
10836:48   Andrew Welsh V60MBarnet26.1 
10936:57   Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix12.3 
11037:01   David Byrne V50MBarnet15.2 
11137:05   Andy Leung V40MEaling Southall & Middx10.8 
11237:13   Chris Violet V45MBarnet10.2 
11337:37   John Clarke V60MBarnet27.4 
11438:20   Damian Bastick V40MQueens Park36.0 
11539:08   Adrian Frost V55MEton Manor9.2 
11639:19   Gabriel Ellenberg V55MEton Manor16.9 
11739:39   Roger Albury V50MEton Manor32.6 
11839:46   Richard Charney V65MThames Valley32.8 
11939:48   Martin Wilson V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans16.7 
12039:50   Martin Garrett V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine14.6 
12140:03   Clive RichardsonV40MESM  
12240:33   John Wilks V60MEton Manor36.0 
12340:45   Nicholas Michael V60MThames Valley17.0 
12442:23   John Falvey V55MEaling Southall & Middx15.3 
12542:24   Simon Watts V40MSerpentine26.8 
12642:28   Robert Maggio V65MEton Manor26.3 
12742:32   Paul Martin V45MHillingdon21.0 
12843:02   James Walerych SENMQueens Park12.5 
12944:33   Mustafa Readdie V45MSudbury Court15.8 
13048:00   Brian ThomasV55MSudbury Court  
13150:02   Brian Kaufman V70MSudbury Court36.0 
13252:31   Terry Lavell V45MEton Manor  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:33   Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley14.3 
216:06   James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside3.5 
316:44   Sam Lloyd U20MHillingdon17.6 
417:17   Miron Woldemichael U20MLondon Heathside/Brunel Uni London29.4 
517:38   Tom Griffiths U20MLondon Heathside6.8 
617:43   Daniel Szajna U20MLondon Heathside28.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:52   Jacob Phillips U17MLondon Heathside5.8 
217:59   Myles Calderazzo U17MLondon Heathside19.7 
319:24   Nathan Barnard U15MQueens Park0.7 
422:23   Marco Dryburgh U17MLondon Heathside25.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:10   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic9.9 
218:15   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate3.2 
318:31   Joanne Pemberton SENWHighgate13.9 
418:38   Rebecca Bunting SENWLondon Heathside2.1 
518:51   Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia8.6 
618:51   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx9.0 
718:52   Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley9.0 
819:13   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.8 
919:23   Louise Faherty V35WHighgate9.2 
1019:26   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.9 
1119:31   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine29.7 
1219:39   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary18.2 
1319:41   Alina Ripanu SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Romania24.1 
1419:53   Sara Thomas SENWSerpentine15.1 
1519:56   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine13.9 
1620:00   Zoe Woodward V50WEton Manor10.0 
1720:05   Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.1 
1820:24   Jane Nodder V55WSerpentine11.6 
1920:30   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland16.8 
2020:40   Cath Perry V35WBarnet11.0 
2120:42   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine7.6 
2220:45   Jane Ruhland V45WEaling Southall & Middx14.7 
2320:48   Michelle Ford V45WQueens Park10.6 
2420:49   Andrea TaylorSENWHillingdon  
2521:09   Taryne McPherson V35WEton Manor10.0 
2621:10   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx14.5 
2721:17   Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet12.0 
2821:30   Lucy Fowell SENWQueens Park34.4 
2921:30   Caroline White V55WLondon Heathside13.2 
3021:46   Lorna Gaffney V45WLoughton11.3 
3121:53   Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans14.3 
3222:07   Donna Nash V45WHillingdon35.9 
3322:47   Heather Clarke SENWQueens Park24.3 
3423:01   Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.0 
3523:09   Claire Morris V35WEaling Eagles10.1 
3623:11   Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor18.9 
3723:17   Georgina McFadyen SENWSerpentine22.9 
3823:19   Sara Garstecka SENWEton Manor36.0 
3923:24   Olivia Sanchez SENWEton Manor36.0 
4023:30   Jenny McDonagh SENWBarnet16.2 
4124:09   Katy Perreault V35WQueens Park36.0 
4224:15   Jean Hobbs V65WLoughton22.4 
4324:32   Philippa Horton SENWBarnet33.9 
4424:56   Rachel Brittle V50WEton Manor16.6 
4525:12   Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine25.0 
4626:11   Rachel JaggerV45WSerpentine  
4727:46   Michaela Davis V45WLoughton23.0 
4828:37   Alice Lester V50WQueens Park24.8 
4928:50   Sian Griffiths V50WQueens Park23.2 
5029:27   Briony Fane V55WLondon Heathside36.0