ERRA Women's National 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
4 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Maryse Haynes U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni9.7 
214:29   Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge1.2 
314:47   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H28.2 
414:49   Sarah Mercier SENWChannel Islands1.2 
514:52   Katie Ingle U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham City Uni5.5 
614:52   Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7 
714:53   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
814:59   Tessa McCormick U20WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni2.1 
915:04   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London0.0 
1015:05   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.7 
1115:07   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H3.5 
1215:14   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.9 
1315:15   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
1415:16   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.8 
1515:21   Imogen Wolsey U23WTeam Bath15.8 
1615:22   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
1715:25   Becky Straw U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.7 
1815:26   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West/Mendip0.7 
1915:28   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
2015:29   Sarah Barker U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni26.1 
2115:31   Natalie Burns SENWLincoln Wellington/Police2.5 
2215:33   Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H1.8 
2315:34   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Woodstock5.6 
2415:36   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni2.0 
2515:38   Natalie Weir SENWDerby9.3 
2615:38   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich9.9 
2715:40   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley5.3 
2815:49   Beth Hubbard U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni11.4 
2915:50   Beccy Tipping SENWBRAT7.2 
3015:51   Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly8.1 
3115:51   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine7.4 
3215:51   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham5.9 
3315:52   Emily Wallbank U23WBedford & County31.4 
3415:53   Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth3.7 
3515:53   Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell7.1 
3615:53   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic11.7 
3715:59   Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.1 
3816:02   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton6.7 
3916:08   Katie Silke SENWCoventry25.8 
4016:14   Rochelle Harrison SENWLincoln Wellington1.7 
4116:14   Katja Blunden V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland1.8 
4216:17   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.7 
4316:24   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
4416:25   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry5.8 
4516:29   Faye Beckett U20WWakefield19.1 
4616:31   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County16.6 
4716:33   Jo Wilkie V35W 13.4 
4816:44   Rebecca Craigie U23WVale Royal/Duke25.6 
4916:46   Joanne Clamp SENWNotts8.7 
5016:47   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood5.2 
5116:48   Deborah Platts-Fowler V35WSheffield RC21.2 
5216:49   Jasmine Kerry SENWWakefield6.7 
5316:52   Hannah Eveleigh V40WHarborough8.9 
5416:53   Lucy Farquhar U20WHolmfirth14.4 
5517:17   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.4 
5617:23   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton3.8 
5717:24   Philippa Walsh V50WPreston30.8 
5817:31   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.1 
5917:38   Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath8.2 
6017:53   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City18.6 
6118:03   Anna Fawcett U20WBirtley33.3 
6218:10   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.4 
6318:14   Louise Andrews V40WKenilworth Runners9.3 
6418:19   Suzanne Harding V35WGloucester10.6 
6518:28   Marie-Anne Bigot-Sazy SENWSalford H/France28.9 
6618:37   Kathryn Morton V55WStroud12.2 
6718:41   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine16.8 
6818:52   Charlotte McGlone SENWGloucester12.2 
6919:47   Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch23.0 
7019:48   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry30.9 
7119:52   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion14.0 
7220:51   Heather Fooks V50WSolihull & Small Heath20.7 
7321:15   Sue Exon V60WTrafford16.1 
7421:36   Tanya GriffithsSENWCenturion B  
7521:49   Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners30.2 
4.315KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
214:34   Katrina Wootton SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni5.4 
314:36   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students7.6 
414:48   Hannah Nuttall U20WCharnwood2.4 
514:52   Georgina Outten U20WBirchfield H14.7 
614:54   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.0 
714:55   Racheal Bamford SENWLeeds City/Otley11.9 
814:58   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West18.8 
915:09   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WShaftesbury Barnet15.3 
1015:15   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni27.4 
1115:16   Katie Brough SENWVale Royal5.5 
1215:32   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey17.7 
1315:33   Hayley Kuter V35WSalford H/New Zealand8.1 
1415:36   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea4.4 
1515:41   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
1615:42   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC21.6 
1715:48   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.9 
1815:50   Laura Farrar U23WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni Lond5.9 
1915:57   Jessica Fawcett SENWRotherham/London City AC13.4 
2015:58   Veleska Wills U20WDerby4.1 
2116:01   Delyth James SENWMorpeth29.1 
2216:10   Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni8.8 
2316:12   Imogen Simmonds U23WThames Valley/Imperial College22.9 
2416:15   Beatrice Fitzsimons U20WCambridge & Coleridge25.9 
2516:15   Helen Singleton SENWWakefield9.4 
2616:17   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth8.1 
2716:22   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.9 
2816:23   Nikki Alford SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR16.9 
2916:24   Catrina Thomas U20WLincoln Wellington8.2 
3016:24   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
3116:24   Jessica Parsons U20WVale Royal34.1 
3216:25   Katie Williams SENWSerpentine/United States22.1 
3316:27   Sian Driscoll U20WTonbridge19.3 
3416:29   Luisa Candioli U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Italy5.9 
3516:34   Robyn Waugh U20WBirtley33.1 
3616:39   Rachael Nathan SENWLincoln Wellington23.5 
3716:41   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry25.6 
3816:50   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) U23WBromsgrove & Redditch8.7 
3917:02   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENWLiverpool H6.6 
4017:04   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts30.3 
4117:13   Yasmin Chaudhri SENWBRAT/Birmingham Uni8.0 
4217:19   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
4317:19   Carla Maley V35WNorth Shields Poly7.3 
4417:20   Ella Shirley U20WNotts4.3 
4517:30   Joanne FifieldSENWStroud & D A  
4617:38   Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.7 
4717:42   Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders9.3 
4817:43   Hannah Wells U23WHillingdon6.5 
4917:47   Kim BaxterSENWHallamshir A  
5017:56   Becky Pitcher SENWSheffield RC6.0 
5117:58   Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine6.9 
5218:26   Amy Walker SENWGloucester11.3 
5318:35   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland18.2 
5418:42   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany9.6 
5518:54   Lucy Heather SENWKenilworth Runners17.8 
5618:57   Vicky Ornsby V45WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5719:01   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H14.7 
5819:14   Nicole Davenport SENWTrafford11.6 
5919:32   Emily Stevenson SENWWakefield31.2 
6019:34   Jenny Gornall SENWPreston31.6 
6120:00   Amie Bagnall U23WSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4.1 
6220:13   Sydney Dobberson U20WGloucester33.6 
6320:16   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath19.9 
6420:29   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.0 
6520:48   Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath10.7 
6621:02   Sara McNamee SENWBirchfield H10.9 
6721:20   Lucy McCannSENWCenturion A  
6824:07   Pauline Dable V65WKenilworth Runners23.7 
6924:36   Sarah Hackett SENWCoventry32.8 
4.315KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:09   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.4 
214:42   Rachel Felton V35WShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.3 
314:52   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army-0.6 
414:54   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.5 
514:54   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.7 
615:04   Olivia Lucas U20WAldershot, Farnham & District17.1 
715:06   Georgina Schwiening U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.3 
815:19   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8.7 
915:21   Jenny Latham SENWWakefield8.7 
1015:27   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County17.0 
1115:30   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.3 
1215:42   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.3 
1315:44   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth3.7 
1415:50   Katie Gerrard U20WVale Royal15.7 
1515:50   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H6.2 
1615:53   Laura Quine SENWLiverpool H24.6 
1715:55   Rebekah Ward U20WLincoln Wellington11.4 
1816:01   Sian Rainsley U20WCoventry23.4 
1916:03   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.4 
2016:07   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.6 
2116:08   Andrea Hunt SENWSerpentine/New Zealand31.3 
2216:14   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry27.6 
2316:31   Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.5 
2416:36   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth7.2 
2516:38   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.6 
2616:44   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.3 
2716:46   Becky Townsend SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni18.5 
2816:49   Emma Finney SENWSale Harriers Manchester7.6 
2916:51   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni3.9 
3016:55   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni22.7 
3116:57   Rachel Gifford U23WWorthing/Brunel Uni London3.3 
3217:02   Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni19.2 
3317:04   Sarah Holford V40WDerby15.5 
3417:07   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWNotts35.8 
3517:08   Kerry Riley SENWVale Royal/Bath Uni8.4 
3617:14   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.3 
3717:15   Ann-Marie Bathmaker V55WBRAT34.3 
3817:19   Leah Relton U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni22.0 
3917:26   Mel Nicolle SENWGuernsey6.7 
4017:27   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy4.2 
4117:28   Jo Eggeman SENWCambridge & Coleridge12.2 
4217:30   Lucy Baker V40WStroud12.7 
4317:45   Jacquie Hanmer V45WHarborough9.8 
4417:48   Hannah Robinson U20WNotts2.5 
4518:11   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H4.2 
4618:12   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley10.1 
4718:27   Megan Soanes U20WBungay Black Dog/City of Norwich33.9 
4818:30   Andrea TaylorSENWHillingdon  
4918:35   Karen Butler V55WTeam Bath23.4 
5018:44   Sophie Spencer U20WHolmfirth29.3 
5118:50   Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine5.3 
5218:53   Kirsty Branch U23WGloucester9.7 
5318:55   Victoria Jayne Cowling U20WPreston15.7 
5418:58   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.0 
5518:58   Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly24.3 
5619:06   Grace Tebbutt SENWSheffield RC12.6 
5719:31   Sara Atkins V35WKenilworth Runners/Leamington19.6 
5819:32   Ruth Beresford SENWTrafford17.5 
5920:12   Nicola Waters V55WGloucester14.4 
6020:19   Ruth Ollerenshaw V40WSalford H15.0 
6120:20   Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch21.0 
6220:23   Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H14.8 
6320:36   Claire Eveson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston22.2 
6421:48   Susanna Crichton V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
6522:43   Sheena Lewis V50WCenturion24.3 
6623:01   Isabelle Haigh V45WKenilworth Runners32.4 
4.315KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:07   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
214:32   Lydia Turner U20WBirtley3.5 
314:54   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.9 
414:55   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland1.8 
515:01   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.6 
615:04   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/Watford4.3 
715:17   Elinor Kirk SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni-0.2 
815:29   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
915:30   Abbie Donnelly U20WLincoln Wellington-0.4 
1015:32   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.5 
1115:36   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.4 
1215:39   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.0 
1315:43   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.0 
1415:46   Kim Fawke V35WCenturion2.5 
1515:48   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.6 
1615:54   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H6.6 
1715:56   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.4 
1816:01   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders7.7 
1916:09   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.8 
2016:13   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City7.3 
2116:15   Danielle Stewart SENWCoventry30.2 
2216:16   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.9 
2316:19   Helen Fines V40WHolmfirth/Calder Valley30.8 
2416:21   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters13.5 
2516:33   Rachel Jones V40WSalford H18.2 
2616:36   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.6 
2716:41   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni7.6 
2816:57   Helen Armitage V35WSale Harriers Manchester7.6 
2916:58   Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County21.7 
3016:59   Emma Parkinson U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
3116:59   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.8 
3217:00   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine6.3 
3317:07   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley12.9 
3417:12   Carla Denneny SENWSerpentine21.0 
3517:14   Catherine Slater SENWPreston/Helm Hill8.9 
3617:16   J BonillaAllardSENWCity of No  
3717:17   Claire Spencer SENWSheffield RC7.9 
3817:32   Emma Buckland V40WCambridge & Coleridge33.6 
3917:33   Mistianne Feeney V35WCoventry9.0 
4017:33   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly19.7 
Page: 1 2