Southern Women's 4 Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
213:00   Emma Macready SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border13.1 
313:08   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.6 
413:14   Charlotte Taylor U23WNene Valley/Warwick Uni4.3 
513:18   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.8 
613:26   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton3.8 
713:27   Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.8 
813:30   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey17.7 
913:32   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H3.5 
1013:33   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WShaftesbury Barnet15.3 
1113:34   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
1213:44   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley5.3 
1313:46   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.3 
1413:48   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.0 
1513:49   Georgia Tuckfield U20WChelmsford/Orion5.4 
1613:49   Imogen WolseySENWAldershot, Farnham & District - E Team  
1713:53   Beth Hubbard U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni11.4 
1813:55   Jo Meek V35WWinchester4.6 
1914:02   Justine Anthony U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3.6 
2014:04   Katie Williams SENWSerpentine/United States22.1 
2114:04   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.9 
2214:04   Katie Bingle U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni7.4 
2314:11   Cath Stibbs V40WKent8.8 
2414:13   Lisa Harris SENWCroydon24.1 
2514:30   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley5.0 
2614:30   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich11.0 
2714:31   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill12.1 
2814:32   Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.8 
2914:32   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.6 
3014:36   Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni5.2 
3114:36   Alison Young V40WChiltern4.4 
3214:41   Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 5.2 
3314:43   Angela Goodwin V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.6 
3414:43   Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni8.8 
3514:46   Katherine Mertens SENWEaling Southall & Middx8.5 
3614:48   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.4 
3714:49   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury9.6 
3814:54   Karen Rushton V45WSouthampton6.7 
3914:54   Joceline Monteiro SENWChelmsford/Portugal5.2 
4014:57   Mary James V35WSouth London2.3 
4115:03   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.0 
4215:04   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.1 
4315:06   Melissa Galea SENWClapham Chasers/Canada13.2 
4415:07   Chloe Bird U20WTonbridge4.9 
4515:10   Bex Myers U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Uni27.0 
4615:14   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
4715:15   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.3 
4815:19   Angel Collins U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15.7 
4915:32   Celine Duraffourd SENWBelgrave/France36.0 
5015:37   Jill Harrison V55WYeovil/South West Vets/Wells City32.2 
5115:40   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia31.3 
5215:41   Sarah Orr V40WWimborne12.0 
5315:43   Mel Nicolle SENWGuernsey6.7 
5415:43   Chloe Pavey U20WNene Valley17.4 
5515:45   Caitlin Lloyd SENWGuildford & Godalming15.8 
5615:46   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond8.8 
5715:54   Phillips RachelSENWReading A.C. - B Team  
5815:59   Caro Harper SENWSerpentine34.2 
5916:04   Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil17.7 
6016:04   Hannah Bliss U23WOverton9.2 
6116:05   Ellen O'Connor SENWSerpentine21.4 
6216:15   Rebecca Skelton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
6316:17   Amanda Jukes SENWAshford AC16.0 
6416:25   Hester Barsham-Rolfe SENWBelgrave6.2 
6516:45   Jemma Weekes SENWHillingdon29.6 
6617:03   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant27.3 
6717:43   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC28.1 
6817:58   Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury18.3 
6918:12   Mo LearSENWHavering Mayesbrook A.C.  
7018:37   Claire Seymour V35WReading RR16.0 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.1 
212:55   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
312:58   Jessica Judd U20WChelmsford/Loughborough Students-2.5 
413:05   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.0 
513:19   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC21.6 
613:21   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial9.3 
713:35   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County17.0 
813:56   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton4.3 
914:10   Emily Smith U20WYeovil/Wells City2.8 
1014:11   Leah Harris U20WWorthing2.4 
1114:13   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.4 
1214:14   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury3.4 
1314:19   Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni19.6 
1414:19   Andrea Hunt SENWSerpentine/New Zealand31.3 
1514:20   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.6 
1614:27   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave4.2 
1714:31   Sian Driscoll U20WTonbridge19.3 
1814:31   Rachel McClay U23WBracknell AC0.0 
1914:32   Freya Davis U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.5 
2014:33   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
2114:34   Emily Wallbank U23WBedford & County31.4 
2214:41   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge10.3 
2314:44   Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey10.8 
2414:44   Hannah Sheridan SENWBarnet/Birmingham Uni21.1 
2514:49   Katie Judd SENWSerpentine18.6 
2614:49   Dee O'Brien V35WKent5.7 
2714:51   Hannah Wells U23WHillingdon6.5 
2814:58   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni22.7 
2915:01   Kate Towerton SENWWinchester/Police4.6 
3015:03   Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County21.7 
3115:08   Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
3215:08   Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
3315:10   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming/Newham & Essex Beagles1.6 
3415:20   Stevie Lawrence U20WCroydon2.5 
3515:26   Jillian Convey V35WSerpentine11.6 
3615:29   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.0 
3715:31   Rebecca Cackett SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
3815:38   Zoe West V40WSouthampton17.0 
3915:38   Henderson JuliaSENWReading A.C. - A Team  
4015:40   Nikki Shelley U23WEaling Southall & Middx23.4 
4115:42   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers7.9 
4215:43   Kerry Large SENWLuton12.0 
4315:45   Lara Werrett V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond14.2 
4415:45   AN Other      
4515:46   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.6 
4616:02   Kirstie ElliottSENWChiltern Harriers A.C.  
4716:09   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich34.1 
4816:10   Diana Kennedy V45WThames Valley28.0 
4916:12   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London10.5 
5016:19   Dix Shirley-AnnSENWReading A.C. - B Team  
5116:37   Alice Rorke U20WHavant25.3 
5216:44   Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine5.3 
5316:53   Emma Beardsell V40WGuernsey11.5 
5417:01   Louise Blake V35WNene Valley16.5 
5517:16   Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City11.0 
5617:27   Emily Neilan SENWSerpentine15.3 
5717:32   Katie Garrod SENWEpsom & Ewell21.2 
5817:49   Samantha Baker V40WYeovil/Wells City15.6 
5917:50   Zoe DobbsSENWHillingdon A.C. - B Team  
6017:53   Claire Robinson V40WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
6117:56   Emma Edwards V35WOverton21.9 
6218:06   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets19.5 
6318:30   Phillips CharlotteSENWReading A.C. - C Team  
6419:11   Lucie Russell V35WReading RR36.0 
6519:27   Clare Rudgley V40WHavering26.8 
6619:28   Rebecca Skeats U20WWimborne36.0 
3.851KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.4 
213:18   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey4.7 
313:26   Georgina Schwiening U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.3 
413:27   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London0.0 
513:37   Isobel Glaisher U20WYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City27.6 
613:47   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts20.2 
713:52   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.4 
813:55   Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.1 
913:56   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.8 
1014:33   Imogen Simmonds U23WThames Valley/Imperial College22.9 
1114:34   Jane Fanning V40WSerpentine25.4 
1214:34   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County16.6 
1314:39   Ruth Haynes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni6.3 
1414:39   Sarah Kingston V40WWorthing3.9 
1514:41   Stephanie Velez (was Wigram) SENWHillingdon9.5 
1614:41   Tracy Mccartney V35WNene Valley16.4 
1714:45   Rebecca Le Maitre SENWGuernsey17.7 
1814:47   Katie Solis U20WChelmsford30.0 
1914:47   Charlotte Chalwin U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3.6 
2014:52   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London6.3 
2114:55   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.6 
2215:05   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers15.2 
2315:13   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC10.2 
2415:15   Victoria Buck V40WKent5.8 
2515:16   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton15.5 
2615:16   Ceri Diss V50WHerne Hill20.5 
2715:23   Leah Relton U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni22.0 
2815:24   Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London33.9 
2915:24   Catriona Witcombe SENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni8.8 
3015:25   Jemma Neate U23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni16.4 
3115:31   Mitch Lloyd V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
3215:32   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary21.0 
3315:46   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR33.9 
3415:48   Susanne Zibung SENWSerpentine/Switzerland28.4 
3515:51   Helen Lister SENWDulwich11.0 
3615:56   Melody Kane U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London34.6 
3715:59   Hayley Pegg SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club9.3 
3816:02   Gwen McCormack SENWRanelagh16.7 
3916:07   Linda van der Wel V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
4016:09   Hannah Vosser U23WWinchester/Exeter Uni11.8 
4116:09   Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets10.8 
4216:11   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City10.0 
4316:12   Katherine March V35WBarnet8.0 
4416:17   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
4516:19   Hannah Wardley U20WChiltern/Loughborough Students5.9 
4616:19   Lea VirchowSENWBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
4716:22   Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge11.7 
4816:41   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland18.2 
4916:46   Mel HolmesSENWWells City Harriers - B Team  
5016:56   Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock29.8 
5117:01   Abigail Farnworth U20WReading AC10.1 
5217:12   Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk35.9 
5317:28   Katie HickmanSENWOverton Harriers & A.C.  
5417:28   Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.8 
5517:31   Melanie Tindale V35WNene Valley15.6 
5617:37   Andrea TaylorSENWHillingdon A.C. - B Team  
5717:53   Patricia Thomas V50WEaling Southall & Middx11.1 
5818:05   Jeannette NewSENWWimborne AC  
5918:50   Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell20.5 
6018:52   Kirsten Burley U20WHavant36.0 
6118:59   Emma Taylor U20WReading AC35.8 
6219:02   Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany20.3 
6319:02   Weller BeckySENWAshford A.C.  
6420:30   Amy Stone (was Dowsett) SENWCroydon26.5 
6520:56   Bobbie Westwood V40WHavering34.6 
6622:49   Kerri French V40WReading RR35.1 
3.851KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
213:12   Sarah Mercier SENWChannel Islands1.2 
313:13   Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County5.6 
413:18   Amy Clements SENWKent1.7 
513:24   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.1 
613:31   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8.7 
714:02   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine7.4 
814:08   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.6 
914:10   Beatrice Fitzsimons U20WCambridge & Coleridge25.9 
1014:17   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic11.7 
1114:18   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet5.8 
1214:23   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni7.6 
1314:26   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.9 
1414:39   Emma Prideaux V40WBillericay2.6 
1514:39   Krissy Lloyd SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.2 
1614:41   Catherina Mullen U23WBedford & County/Shercock, IRL/Hertfordshire Uni/Ireland23.0 
1714:43   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40WSouthampton6.8 
1814:44   Ellie Garraway V40WBedford & County19.1 
1914:53   Sofie Kent U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni8.6 
2014:58   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley12.9 
2115:00   Carla Denneny SENWSerpentine21.0 
2215:12   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton10.3 
2315:12   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2415:14   Molly Riglin U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni5.8 
2515:22   Jenny Helyar U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley32.5 
2615:23   Grace Nicholls U23WTonbridge/Bath Uni35.9 
2715:25   Deborah Glover V35WWells City/Yeovil Town8.3 
2815:26   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy4.2 
2915:27   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.0 
3015:31   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.3 
3115:31   Fiona Maddocks SENWBelgrave4.2 
3215:33   Sarah Needleman U20WChiltern/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds13.1 
3315:34   Marta Cecconi SENWWinchester16.4 
3415:37   Christy Dailly U20WChelmsford13.9 
3515:39   Gemma Bigg U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3.8 
3615:40   Amber Reed U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni12.8 
3715:51   Yolanda Gratton V40WNene Valley24.6 
3816:04   Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladi7.1 
3916:08   Sue Cooper SENWDulwich12.1 
4016:11   Pippa Major V45WSouth London11.3 
4116:11   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge9.6 
4216:23   Ellie Still U20WLuton9.4 
4316:25   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine16.8 
4416:31   Daniels LucySENWReading A.C. - B Team  
4516:33   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley7.1 
4616:41   Lilly Hawkins U20WYeovil/Wells City4.7 
4716:42   Becky Bolt SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4816:50   Francesca Anna Jannetta SENWSerpentine/Bellahouston RR11.0 
Page: 1 2