Southern Men's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.994KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:04Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda1.5 
218:16Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.7 
318:20Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
418:22Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
518:23Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.1 
618:24Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-6.5 
718:24Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix16.4 
818:27Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove1.5 
918:28Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland11.6 
1018:32Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.2 
1118:33Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.2 
1218:35Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
1318:36Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.2 
1418:36Phil Burden V35MTaunton0.4 
1518:39Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police34.1 
1618:41Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London6.2 
1718:50George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
1818:51Martainn Ramsay U23MCity of Norwich4.2 
1918:53Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City29.6 
2018:54Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.2 
2118:59Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County20.8 
2219:04Oliver Fox U20MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.7 
2319:08Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.1 
2419:09Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent9.5 
2519:17James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-0.4 
2619:25Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-4.1 
2719:27Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon26.7 
2819:28William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni0.0 
2919:32Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
3019:34Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
3119:37Paul Lowe SENMStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond7.3 
3219:39Martin Footman SENMWorthing0.4 
3319:39Tom Holden U20MSouth London10.3 
3419:40Dominic Oliver U20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley1.9 
3519:41Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate3.5 
3619:41Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-0.7 
3719:44Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-0.6 
3819:47Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
3919:47Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni12.8 
4019:47Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge32.7 
4119:49Greg Shrosbree SENMPoole AC34.9 
4219:50Alex Horton SENMBarnet3.5 
4320:03Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.0 
4420:05Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.1 
4520:13Peter Downie V35MHighgate23.2 
4620:14Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
4720:17Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4.2 
4820:23James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green12.3 
4920:25Samir Haddad U23MEaling Southall & Middx34.7 
5020:26Jose LuceronSENMBrighton Phoenix - B Team  
5120:27Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant10.4 
5220:27Tim Lawrence SENMKent1.0 
5320:28Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans15.3 
5420:33Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby30.9 
5520:34Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-0.5 
5620:34Jamie Hogg V40MSerpentine36.3 
5720:38Martin Brooks U20MBrighton & Hove24.9 
5820:39Tom Mead U23MLuton21.7 
5920:41Adam Birch SENMNene Valley26.9 
6020:43Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill4.4 
6120:49James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers0.4 
6221:04Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers4.4 
6321:04Dean Clark V40MHillingdon19.1 
6421:08Tom PriestSENMCrewkerne Running Club  
6521:13CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35.0 
6621:16Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.8 
6721:22Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine0.6 
6821:22Ian Debnam SENMWinchester11.8 
6921:23Paul Devine V35MDulwich8.0 
7021:35Jivendra Singh U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.6 
7121:39Max RobertsSENMGuest  
7221:51Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich4.4 
7321:52Sam Harding U20MWells City/Yeovil2.1 
7421:53Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate9.0 
7522:00Steve Copley SENMOxford City22.9 
7622:04Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC3.1 
7722:05Joshua Correia U20MKent23.1 
7822:08Daniel Short SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.1 
7922:12Hugh Baker U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly4.6 
8022:15Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain17.6 
8122:57Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon/New Zealand7.1 
8223:08Dominic Hodge U23MSwindon6.9 
8323:30Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley5.1 
8423:33Julian Ridgley V40MTaunton6.8 
8523:55Tom Poynton V40MSerpentine14.1 
8625:02Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
8728:57Jim Moseley V55MHarrow53.4 
5.994KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:52John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni5.1 
218:04Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
318:25Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-3.3 
418:33Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
518:36Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge5.5 
618:39Elliot Palmer SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
718:41Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
818:46Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR2.2 
918:46Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1018:50Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.2 
1118:57Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.1 
1218:58Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2.8 
1319:01Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-2.2 
1419:01Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders8.1 
1519:03Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-3.0 
1619:07Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-5.4 
1719:15Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
1819:18Darryl Hards SENMWorthing12.9 
1919:18Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland6.1 
2019:18Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia17.7 
2119:23Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland28.3 
2219:23Will Green V35MSerpentine-0.8 
2319:23Mohamed Jebari-El-MajooubSENMThames Valley Harriers - A Team  
2419:24James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.6 
2519:26Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London19.3 
2619:27Ben Pochee V40MHighgate15.6 
2719:29James West U20MTonbridge-6.5 
2819:30Gus Upton SENMBelgrave11.6 
2919:35Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton35.3 
3019:36Dimos EvangeidisSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
3119:37Matthew Sharp V35MHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
3219:43Mark Hall SENMKent3.3 
3319:44Scott Greeves U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-3.7 
3419:52Stephen Kershaw SENMTaunton27.5 
3519:54Joe Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford2.6 
3619:56Gregory Rimmer U20MHighgate/UCL38.6 
3720:03Jake Simmonds U20MCroydon-0.3 
3820:03Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.3 
3920:05Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.2 
4020:12Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni5.3 
4120:22Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni0.1 
4220:29Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.8 
4320:30Max Costley U23MSouthampton-3.3 
4420:31Tommy Trees U20MReading AC0.3 
4520:33Charlie Martin U20MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch41.9 
4620:34Sean Parker-Harding U23MHastings AC/Brighton Phoenix1.6 
4720:34Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
4820:36Simon Fisher SENMOxford City4.1 
4920:40Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-0.9 
5020:42Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-1.9 
5120:43Darryl Plank SENMReading RR32.8 
5220:44Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
5320:45Calum Upton U20MWinchester-1.4 
5420:46Max Lovell SENMClapham Chasers6.5 
5520:49Adam Lee U20MPoole AC/Sheffield Uni/Team Dorset12.4 
5620:49Ricky Harvie U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-5.5 
5720:53Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers6.9 
5820:57Tim Hawkins V40MWells City12.6 
5920:58Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
6021:08Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.0 
6121:18Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant1.0 
6221:19James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.9 
6321:22Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
6421:22Harry MathewsSENMSt Mary's Richmond A C  
6521:24Alastair Locke SENMDulwich5.2 
6621:33Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon14.6 
6721:37Jarek Olszowka SENMSerpentine/Poland15.7 
6821:46Harry Baker U20MDorking & Mole Valley29.0 
6921:46Adrian Piddington SENMStubbington Green28.1 
7021:49Louis Waterman-Evans SENMHerne Hill9.9 
7121:59Ian Benge SENMSerpentine34.0 
7222:01Daniel Stauber SENMKent/Germany8.0 
7322:01Ben Boxer U20MBarnet6.7 
7423:02Danny Doyle U20MTaunton9.8 
7523:03Theo Highland SENMSerpentine9.9 
7623:30Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon26.2 
7723:33Warwick Helps V35MGuernsey5.9 
7823:52Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge-5.3 
7924:12Paul Thomas V35MCrewkerne9.7 
8024:39John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service9.6 
8126:38Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.0 
8231:25Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
5.994KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:47Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.2 
218:24Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge1.9 
318:25Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.2 
418:35Alexander SalderrergSENMCity of Norwich A.C. - A Team  
518:39Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni5.2 
618:42Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
718:43James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.3 
818:44John FranklinSENMSerpentine Running Club - A Team  
918:46Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton1.3 
1019:04Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.9 
1119:07Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.3 
1219:15Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1319:19George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.9 
1419:21Matthew Dickinson U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni12.8 
1519:26Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9 
1619:27Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-0.1 
1719:29Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.0 
1819:34Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.1 
1919:34Dan Mapp SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
2019:35Pat Canavan SENMSouth London6.3 
2119:38Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.1 
2219:41Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4.3 
2319:47Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent0.6 
2419:48Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force0.8 
2519:48Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.1 
2619:49Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students3.2 
2719:51Mike Trees V50MBelgrave2.7 
2819:54Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers10.4 
2919:55Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.3 
3019:57Simon Baines V40MThames Hare & Hounds-1.9 
3119:58Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine0.4 
3220:00Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 2.7 
3320:04Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni15.8 
3420:09Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.9 
3520:10Mark Burchett SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni0.8 
3620:10Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen-1.3 
3720:18Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni/Kingston & Poly-2.2 
3820:19Michael Moore V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley3.2 
3920:22Oliver J Saville SENMBedford & County8.1 
4020:24David White SENMCroydon8.6 
4120:26Thomas ChristopherSENMHighgate Harriers - C Team  
4220:27Conor Kissane-Wood U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.9 
4320:28Peter Lighting SENMKent-0.9 
4420:32Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh1.5 
4520:34Peter Crisp SENMNewbury0.5 
4620:38Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2.9 
4720:50Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles27.2 
4820:54James Watson V40MTaunton3.4 
4921:01Sebastien Zajaczkowski U23MEaling Southall & Middx/King's College London31.1 
5021:02Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni11.4 
5121:09Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey4.2 
5221:16Robert Tan SENMReading RR/Reading AC8.1 
5321:18Josh Reed SENMNene Valley11.0 
5421:20Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.2 
5521:22Joseph Kirton U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni21.9 
5621:34Rubin Vos U20MHillingdon/Netherlands27.1 
5721:35Nick Sale V40MCrewkerne8.7 
5821:43Jamie Del CampoSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - C Team  
5921:45Samuel Kitchen U20MBrighton Phoenix32.1 
6021:46John-Gabriel Harrison SENMDulwich33.4 
6121:51Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers33.5 
6221:53Alex Reeve SENMReading AC16.0 
6321:58Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City34.9 
6421:58Will Forbes V35MSerpentine9.3 
6522:09Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/Kingston & Poly-3.7 
6622:15Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles35.6 
6722:23Andrew Deamer V45MWells City14.2 
6822:23Peter Sansome V35MWinchester1.2 
6922:25Arif Merali SENMKent3.8 
7022:27Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton9.9 
7122:34Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley2.5 
7222:36Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni43.2 
7322:55Steven Lambert V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies34.1 
7423:03Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge6.0 
7523:04Keith Paul V45MTaunton6.2 
7623:14Alex Ward SENMDorking & Mole Valley2.2 
7723:37Danny Digweed SENMBarnet9.8 
7823:58Matthew Gordon U23MHavant8.9 
7925:44Peter MacKintosh SENMSerpentine21.8 
5.994KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:57Andy Coley-Maud SENM -5.5 
218:13Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
Page: 1 2