Exeter Riverside parkrun # 5 External Results
Exeter Riverside
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Phil Clamp  V40MTipton/Birmingham Uni16:3716:371.1 
216:58   Adam Miller PBV35MExmouth16:5816:584.1 
317:22   Jonathan Hall PBS25MHaywards Heath17:2217:215.4 
418:22   Anthony Stephens S25MUnattached    
518:25   Milan Goc  V35MSidmouth17:5717:562.8 
618:38   Michael Pearce PBS25MSouth West RR18:3818:387.1 
719:14   James Benham PBS30MSouth West RR18:5217:435.0 
819:21   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:487.9 
919:50   Neil Whittock PBV45MSouth West Vets19:5019:5031.4 
1019:55   Stefan Siegert S30MUnattached    
1120:01   Steve Nelson V35MUnattached    
1220:10   Bob Minting PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:1019:3410.2 
1320:16   Peter Bliss PBV50MUnattached20:1620:1617.5 
1420:19   Kieron Craine S20MUnattached    
1520:31   Charles Albert Stripp V45MUnattached    
1620:35   Graeme Whalen  S30MSouth West RR20:0720:0013.4 
1720:41   Martin Blundy S25MUnattached    
1820:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:56   Tim Milstead  S25MSouth West RR19:1518:197.8 
2020:58   Huey Pearce U11MUnattached    
2120:58   Olivia Rowlings PBU18WNewton Abbot20:2320:2324.4 
2221:11   Doug Hayman V40MUnattached    
2321:29   John Marshall S25MUnattached    
2421:46   Steve Rowland  V35MUnattached20:3420:3416.9 
2521:57   Jo Pearce  V40WSouth West RR21:4021:1110.4 
2622:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:14   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet21:3220:4713.7 
2822:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:24   Toby Rowlings PBU15MNewton Abbot22:2422:2431.7 
3022:36   Tom Ridler S20MUnattached    
3122:43   Tom Goffrey PBS25MSouth West RR22:4321:2217.7 
3223:21   Fran Norman S25WUnattached    
3323:25   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
3423:36   James Norman V35MUnattached    
3523:44   Peter Nolan SBSENMUnattached23:4420:2710.3 
3623:47   Arlene McCloskey V35WUnattached    
3724:06   Jon Dand S25MUnattached    
3824:11   Andrew Clarke S25MUnattached    
3924:21   Paul Matthew Barter SBV50MSouth West RR24:2123:1113.8 
4024:24   Catherine Calvert V35WUnattached    
4124:26   Robert Smith V60MUnattached    
4224:29   Marc Bond S30MUnattached    
4324:32   Russell Whelan S30MUnattached    
4424:34   Mirjam Koopmans V35WUnattached    
4524:42   Dave Poulson V35MUnattached    
4624:48   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:2122:3714.9 
4724:52   Daniel Mountford PBU20MUnattached24:5224:5234.9 
4824:59   James Tucker U11MUnattached    
4924:59   Gareth Tucker V35MUnattached    
5025:03   Angela Swan V35WUnattached    
5125:06   Richard Kerr V45MUnattached    
5225:07   David Gold-Lewis V45MUnattached    
5325:22   Jane Tanner V40WUnattached    
5425:25   Susan Bliss V50WUnattached    
5525:34   Dai Carpenter S30MUnattached    
5625:43   Paul Gurney V40MUnattached    
5725:47   Petra Aubert V45WUnattached    
5825:50   Abigail Wills PBSENWUnattached25:3825:3834.4 
5925:57   Steve Rees V50MUnattached    
6026:08   James Menzies  V40MRoad Runners Club25:2524:3617.5 
6126:21   Kirsten Parrick V35WUnattached    
6226:26   Geoff Rowlings V50MUnattached    
6326:38   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
6426:40   Charlotte Moyes S30WUnattached    
6526:42   Michelle Lillian Pang  V45WUnattached25:5025:4123.8 
6627:00   Kate Smith S30WRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
6727:09   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
6827:15   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
6927:24   Suzanne Louise Pollard SBSENWUnattached27:1024:4620.9 
7027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7127:46   Kenson Low V45MUnattached    
7227:46   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
7327:50   Rachael Fielder-Pine V35WUnattached    
7428:18   Victoria Ovens S25WUnattached    
7528:25   John Wilderspin  V55MCambridge TC25:1725:1736.0 
7628:42   Alan McConnell V35MUnattached    
7728:44   Elizabeth Lowson S30WUnattached    
7828:49   Cally Rees V45WUnattached    
7929:15   Graham Arthur Yarwood V65MUnattached    
8029:17   Kelly Forrester V35WUnattached    
8129:22   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
8229:36   Alina Walczak S30WUnattached    
8330:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8430:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8530:04   Hannah Collins S20WUnattached    
8630:09   Joanne Fox  V35WStragglers/South West RR28:3428:1129.2 
8730:09   Rosie Dinnen  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:5126:4820.3 
8830:13   Tracy Downs  V45WUnattached29:1628:0024.9 
8930:46   Claire Hurrell  S25WRunning Forever28:5924:2024.4 
9031:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9132:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9232:36   Jade Passfield S20WUnattached    
9333:04   Mj Midgley V60WUnattached    
9433:27   Angelika Hurford V45WUnattached    
9533:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9633:42   Edward Lane U11MUnattached    
9733:43   Charlotte Lane V40WUnattached    
9833:50   Laura Jane Sims SBV40WUnattached31:4329:5128.2 
9933:51   Nonny Corbett U11WUnattached    
10033:52   Pat Corbett V45MUnattached    
10135:26   Anne Ellor V60WUnattached    
10235:42   Elizabeth Searle  V70WUnattached32:4731:5530.7 
10335:42   Karen Huckvale V55WUnattached    
10436:43   Mick Hinfelaar V40MUnattached    
10536:44   Rebecca Cole S25WUnattached    
10636:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10738:25   Rebecca Austen U20WUnattached    
10838:30   Karen Collard V40WUnattached    
10939:31   Amanda Audritt V45WUnattached    
11039:32   Carly Miller  S30WExmouth22:5422:0723.4 
11140:27   Ben Sheffield U11MUnattached    
11240:27   Adam Sheffield V35MUnattached    
11342:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11442:11   Janet Penrose V55WUnattached    
11548:15   Bridget Garrood V50WUnattached    
11648:18   Helen Barlow V45WUnattached