Rother Valley parkrun # 63 External Results
Rother Valley
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Sammy Rashid PBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters17:2617:265.0 
218:06   David Fuller V35MUnattached    
318:21   Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU18WChesterfield/Notts18:2118:217.3 
418:32   Paul Reaney  V40MKillamarsh18:2117:463.1 
518:49   Matthew Worthington PBS30MKillamarsh18:4918:143.7 
618:51   Andrew Broadhead V40MUnattached    
718:56   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H18:5518:194.5 
819:11   Paul Sadler S30MClowne RRC    
919:14   Sam Broomhead PBU18MChesterfield19:1417:277.8 
1019:16   Campbell Menzies  U20MChesterfield/Bath Uni17:5717:57-0.3 
1119:28   Nick Portus  S30MSteel City/Unattached19:0018:5416.7 
1219:31   Colin Earl SBV50MKimberworth19:3119:057.9 
1319:51   Neil Shaw PBV40MRotherham19:5119:518.1 
1420:00   Gary Cadman PBS30MUnattached18:5116:510.8 
1520:25   Neil Walkden  S30MSheffield RC20:0019:5732.2 
1620:40   Rebecca Herring  U18WChesterfield20:2120:2122.5 
1720:42   Jordan Mitchell  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield20:2220:109.3 
1820:45   David Johnson V45MUnattached    
1920:50   Anton Newell  V45MMansfield TC19:2819:2811.0 
2020:53   John Kelley  S30MSutton-in-Ashfield20:0120:0121.8 
2120:56   Andrew Roscamp  V45MUnattached18:5018:376.8 
2221:07   Chris Lane  V40MClowne20:2720:0210.2 
2321:11   Howard Platt PBV50MKimberworth21:1120:589.6 
2421:14   David Nuttall SBV50MRotherham21:1419:2111.5 
2521:25   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:019.2 
2621:38   Mike Turner S30MUnattached    
2721:50   Philip Arther Haigh SBV55MMaltby21:5021:2011.8 
2821:51   David Elsom  V35MKillamarsh21:1120:4516.1 
2921:57   Adrian Thomas  V45MStockport21:4921:3512.0 
3022:02   David Ward V55MUnattached    
3122:09   Matthew Williamson PBS30MUnattached22:0922:0934.4 
3222:15   Alex Booth S25MUnattached    
3322:17   Carl Mullooly S30MUnattached    
3422:21   Steven Lowndes  V55MKimberworth19:5318:553.7 
3522:22   Jamie Woodhouse  V45MUnattached21:2221:1122.9 
3622:25   David Bibby PBV45MKimberworth22:2321:5022.2 
3722:35   Carl Hill PBV55MHandsworth22:1922:1916.3 
3822:42   Owen Bell U20MUnattached    
3922:49   David Crawshaw  V40MKimberworth19:2119:2113.5 
4022:54   Dev Gurung V40MUnattached    
4122:58   Mike Thomas PBV55MKimberworth22:5822:0715.1 
4223:06   Will Johnson S25MUnattached    
4323:22   Samuel Oliver U20MUnattached    
4423:24   Oliver Layte S25MUnattached    
4523:25   Mark Baldwin  V45MClowne21:4619:4615.3 
4623:28   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC22:3122:3114.4 
4723:33   Michael O'Connell V60MUnattached    
4823:38   Lee Smith S25MUnattached    
4923:49   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0522:4617.0 
5024:02   Andrew Charles  V35MCrystal Peaks22:0422:0427.0 
5124:06   Paul Beresford V40MUnattached    
5224:11   Jacqueline Memmott V35WUnattached    
5324:13   Jonathan Pagdin PBV50MUnattached23:4923:4917.0 
5424:17   Oliver Hacker S25MUnattached    
5524:23   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
5624:26   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached23:3023:3016.2 
5724:26   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
5824:28   Steven Thorpe  S25MHandsworth23:3420:3410.3 
5924:42   Simon Loveitt  V45MUnattached23:5122:5220.5 
6024:48   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire22:4822:4520.5 
6124:50   Malcolm Rhodes SBV65MRotherham24:5024:4218.7 
6224:51   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth24:0022:0815.5 
6325:04   Andy Mitchell PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield25:0425:0436.0 
6425:20   Kai Butler U15MUnattached    
6525:22   David Levick V45MUnattached    
6625:27   Samantha Tomkins S30WUnattached    
6725:33   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
6825:37   Daniel Dye S25MUnattached    
6925:42   Philip Clayton V45MTaylored Running Group    
7026:14   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:5422:3924.7 
7126:31   Jamie Sellars S25MUnattached    
7226:38   Louise Cocking  U15WCity of Sheffield25:2819:294.5 
7326:41   Sean Parry S25MUnattached    
7426:55   Marie Parkinson  S25WKillamarsh25:1924:0020.0 
7527:01   Dan Ellingworth  V45MUnattached25:4525:1025.2 
7627:07   Terrie Skelland S30WUnattached    
7727:13   Colin Bailey SBV70MRotherham27:1326:2822.4 
7827:17   Paul Pearson V45MUnattached    
7927:22   Harry Cocking U11MUnattached    
8027:31   Colin Jordan  V35MUnknown/Unattached24:4019:355.9 
8127:39   Summer Ludlam  U11WCity of Sheffield25:5221:425.9 
8227:51   Stuart Carrack  S30MSteel City24:0616:58-0.4 
8327:53   Nina Sell  S30WHandsworth27:3827:3834.2 
8428:00   Alfred Fishburn SBV65MDerbyshire Dynamos28:0026:2636.0 
8528:01   Michael Bell V45MUnattached    
8628:02   Amanda Pearson V45WUnattached    
8728:11   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
8828:24   Bev Kenyon V45WUnattached    
8928:24   Amy Turner S25WUnattached    
9028:25   Mike Brownhill  SENMUnattached23:2622:0218.3 
9128:28   Tina Medlock  V35WRotherham27:1626:4524.3 
9228:42   Jayne Gleadhall V45WUnattached    
9328:42   Ben Jones SENMUnattached    
9428:43   Thomas Shaw U15MUnattached    
9528:55   Nicola Ludlam S30WUnattached    
9629:00   Heather Bradley-Smith  V50WKillamarsh28:2628:0126.8 
9729:05   John Dix  V55MHandsworth25:4224:2321.9 
9829:08   Simon James Gleadhall PBV45MSteel City28:1525:5317.5 
9929:16   Timea Ttereve  V40WSheffield RC27:5827:5825.4 
10029:26   Sara Whittaker V40WUnattached    
10129:30   Louise Siddall  V40WKimberworth24:4524:0517.2 
10229:49   Lydia Rosheen V50WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
10329:50   Amanda Hirst PBV40WHandsworth28:5028:5036.0 
10429:52   Fiona Earl  V45WKimberworth25:1124:5917.2 
10529:52   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth23:2723:2723.1 
10629:57   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
10730:04   Kay Towers V45WUnattached    
10830:05   Susan Nuttall V50WUnattached    
10930:10   Nichola Cadet  V35WHandsworth26:3225:5128.3 
11030:22   Kerry Wiseman  V40WHandsworth29:4628:2125.9 
11130:35   Janet D'Roza  V50WHandsworth29:4628:1329.0 
11230:41   Diane Baldwin  V45WClowne29:1528:2525.7 
11331:04   Brian Patchett  V75MHandsworth30:2827:4236.0 
11431:23   Diane Thornton V55WUnattached    
11531:33   Fiona Ann Fellows V50WUnattached    
11631:36   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V55MUnattached    
11731:37   Alexander Hall S30MUnattached    
11831:39   Paul Ramsden V35MUnattached    
11931:45   Kirsty Ridley V40WUnattached    
12031:56   Paul Ford V45MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
12132:21   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:5829:3028.9 
12232:40   Kate Levick  V40WCrystal Peaks30:4424:3923.4 
12333:00   Donna Wall V35WUnattached    
12433:09   Dawn O'Conner V45WUnattached    
12533:33   Adele Briggs S25WUnattached    
12633:33   Steve Holden V45MUnattached    
12733:53   Jennie Turner S25WUnattached    
12833:54   Jayne Jepson V45WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
12934:53   Russell Varns V60MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
13035:06   Jane Ford V40WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
13135:59   Tori Rosheen U15WUnattached    
13236:09   Eleanor Brown S25WUnattached    
13337:02   Alastair Grant U11MUnattached    
13437:05   Katie Cutter S25WUnattached    
13537:27   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth35:2334:3733.6 
13638:31   Beth Mitchell PBS20WSutton-in-Ashfield/Central Lancashire Uni/Notts38:3138:3136.0 
13738:34   Hannah Kelley  S25WSutton-in-Ashfield27:5627:2236.0 
13839:17   Gill Goldstraw V40WUnattached    
13939:18   Zoe Howard V35WUnattached    
14039:20   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth26:2826:2521.6