Braunstone parkrun # 203 External Results
Braunstone
6 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood16:1915:30-0.2 
217:00   Steven Gibson PBS30MBeaumont16:5616:342.7 
317:46   Ian Mansell  S30MDudley & Stourbridge/Desford17:0116:380.5 
417:58   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:0017:001.6 
518:16   Jacob Kench S20MUnattached    
618:46   Tom Shardlow SBS25MHinckley18:3515:436.5 
718:46   Martin Burder  V40MNorthbrook/Leicester Tri18:0317:316.6 
818:59   Curtis Thompson U20MUnattached    
919:08   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:4818:135.1 
1019:15   David Evans  V45MUnattached18:1418:084.7 
1119:23   Mason Dade  U18MLeicester18:0518:0524.1 
1219:27   Vicky Baddick SBS25WCharnwood19:2718:2210.1 
1319:44   Ian Thompson PBV45MHuncote19:4419:357.9 
1419:45   Edward De Salis Young  V45MUnattached19:3318:358.1 
1519:51   Graham Fenton  V45MHuncote19:4117:409.3 
1619:54   Mike Pole V45MLeicester Triathlon Club    
1719:56   Clive Jones  V45MWigston19:5018:439.1 
1819:57   Danny Kench PBV45MHuncote19:5719:5728.9 
1919:57   Nick Moore  V35MHinckley19:4218:214.7 
2020:03   Wayne Andrew Gardner PBV50MBirstall19:0919:0918.9 
2120:12   Adam Sturgess V35MLeicester Triathlon Club    
2220:23   Rupert Simms  V40MUnattached18:1217:0721.5 
2320:27   Ashley Jupp S20MBirstall RC    
2420:32   David Beale  V40MLeicester Tri19:4419:4420.2 
2520:38   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached19:4418:559.3 
2620:39   Sarah Lee PBSENWUnattached19:5119:5115.8 
2720:45   Robert Peel V50MUnattached    
2820:47   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester20:3417:386.6 
2920:48   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:3918:396.4 
3020:49   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:2518:4510.8 
3120:54   Duncan Foley SBV35MHuncote20:5419:147.5 
3221:16   Fred Campbell-jones SBSENMUnattached21:1619:428.1 
3321:21   Patrick Green V45MUnattached    
3421:22   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:1319:548.0 
3521:24   Maya Stokes PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley21:2119:498.7 
3621:32   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:0521:0512.4 
3721:36   Robert White S25MUnattached    
3821:37   Lee Barber SBV35MDesford21:3719:358.5 
3921:40   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
4021:41   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
4121:43   Kimberley Angell S30WUnattached    
4221:54   Christopher Smith  V40MLeicester Tri21:4321:4312.5 
4321:56   Daryl Finn S25MUnattached    
4422:04   Tom Martin  S30MWest End20:2219:3614.6 
4522:06   Mark Farragher V35MUnattached    
4622:06   Samuel Cook PBU20MUnattached21:2417:542.5 
4722:09   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote17:5417:375.1 
4822:12   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood20:5718:4311.3 
4922:13   Cian Doyle S25MUnattached    
5022:14   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End21:1720:209.9 
5122:15   Chris Stokes  V45MUnattached21:5318:224.4 
5222:18   Russ Webster V45MUnattached    
5322:19   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End21:3621:1512.9 
5422:22   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:2220:4314.5 
5522:26   Katrina Kemp  V50WBirstall/Police21:4321:2614.7 
5622:31   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont19:1219:1212.4 
5722:32   Rio Pearce-Chauhan  U18MSaffron AC22:0922:0931.9 
5822:35   Richard Fawcett S30MUnattached    
5922:36   Susie Ellison S30WUnattached    
6022:37   Andy Slusarczuk V40MUnattached    
6122:44   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0220:3511.3 
6222:48   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall21:4221:4217.5 
6322:51   Shaun Newbold  S30MWest End20:4320:4310.8 
6422:52   James Pye U15MUnattached    
6522:53   Suzi Bowen PBS25WSomer22:1322:1313.5 
6622:56   Andrew Betts V45MUnattached    
6722:57   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
6822:59   Gavin Maton  V45MLeicester Tri22:2120:5114.4 
6923:05   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
7023:09   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:1119:117.7 
7123:10   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters22:2221:1216.0 
7223:12   Andy Harris V40MUnattached    
7323:13   Elaine O'Connor  S30WWest End22:4521:5012.3 
7423:13   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0721:1315.2 
7523:19   Amy Mansfield S30WBeaumont RC    
7623:24   Peter Smith V40MUnattached    
7723:26   Elliott Sanderson U20MUnattached    
7823:31   Paul Bradshaw SBV45MDesford22:2521:2012.8 
7923:34   John Wright SBV55MWest End23:2421:4815.5 
8023:35   Anna Hiley V40WUnattached    
8123:38   Simon Pettet  S25MUnattached20:0320:038.3 
8223:40   Martin Renfrey V40MUnattached    
8323:42   Jason Scott PBV45MBeaumont23:1322:3517.3 
8423:43   Andy Kenney SBV40MUnattached23:3822:1816.0 
8523:44   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
8623:48   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
8723:56   Iain Pendery V40MUnattached    
8823:57   Gareth Roberts PBV35MUnattached23:5723:1616.3 
8923:58   Elliott Hodson U15MUnattached    
9024:00   Martin Gwilliam  V55MUnattached23:4723:4720.6 
9124:02   Paul Westwood  V60MTone Zone23:5723:2517.5 
9224:04   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston23:5923:5220.0 
9324:07   John Ladd  V50MBirstall20:1020:1012.7 
9424:15   Stephen Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
9524:17   John Pimperton S25MUnattached    
9624:32   Lindsay Fung PBV50WBeaumont24:3224:3116.4 
9724:33   Cliff Fung  V45MBeaumont20:1620:1614.3 
9824:33   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
9924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:35   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached22:5422:2927.0 
10124:36   Holly Owen S20WUnattached    
10224:37   Paul Brown S20MUnattached    
10324:47   Felicity Wheeler  U20WUnattached22:0621:5915.7 
10424:49   Steve Richards V50MUnattached    
10524:50   Louis Strange U15MUnattached    
10624:51   Thomas Worn S25MBarrow Runners    
10724:53   Paul Martin  V45MWest End22:3520:4720.9 
10824:53   Ian Frisby V50MUnattached    
10924:55   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached22:5022:1913.8 
11024:55   Nicholas Price S25MUnattached    
11124:56   Angela Donnelly V55WUnattached    
11224:58   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0722:3615.8 
11325:04   Daniel Luke Armstrong  U20MUnattached24:0922:3925.8 
11425:07   Joanne North V35WBeaumont RC    
11525:08   Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:5721:0815.8 
11625:10   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
11725:11   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:2223:3717.8 
11825:15   Thomas Muddimer S30MUnattached    
11925:15   Gee Neale S30MUnattached    
12025:18   Nigel James Stock SBV50MHermitage23:4420:5016.5 
12125:21   Anthony Cawley V55MUnattached    
12225:22   Clinton Barratt  V50MRoadhoggs22:2320:5514.9 
12325:25   Thomas Beckerton S20MUnattached    
12425:28   Isabelle Worrall U15WOwls AC    
12525:29   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont21:2821:0516.2 
12625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:33   James Hassell  V45MBeaumont24:5224:5222.7 
12825:34   Chris Mayes V35MUnattached    
12925:35   Paddy Sinnott V40MUnattached    
13025:36   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
13125:39   David Jones S25MUnattached    
13225:40   Daniel Sayles V35MUnattached    
13325:41   Thomas Joseph Brown U15MUnattached    
13425:41   Donna Walker PBV45WUnattached25:1325:1329.3 
13525:42   Vincent Smith V40MUnattached    
13625:45   Holly Jones U15WUnattached    
13725:46   Paul Jones  V40MWest End21:2120:3313.1 
13825:46   Colin Ross V45MUnattached    
13925:49   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
14025:50   Elizabeth Carvell V35WUnattached    
14125:53   Lucas Spence PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley25:1819:064.2 
14226:03   Angus Spence PBV35MBirstall26:0323:5218.2 
14326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:08   Natalie Nurse S30WUnattached    
14526:10   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners24:4522:5919.1 
14626:11   Ysabel Drewett  U20WLeicester23:3223:0615.8 
14726:12   Peter Hodson V55MUnattached    
14826:17   Amanda Palmer SBV40WBeaumont26:0024:5419.8 
14926:19   Rachel Hall V40WUnattached    
15026:20   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
15126:20   Joanna Ravenhill V45WUnattached    
15226:21   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:4225:1619.6 
15326:21   Lee Morris S25MUnattached    
15426:23   Justine Mitchard V40WUnattached    
15526:24   Richard Leake V45MUnattached    
15626:26   Thomas Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
15726:27   Mike Mcsorley  SENMUnattached25:4523:2327.3 
15826:32   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
15926:35   Mark Foley  V40MDesford25:0120:3711.2 
16026:38   Rachel Scase S25WUnattached    
16126:40   Alison Steel V45WUnattached    
16226:41   Jacob Pantling U15MUnattached    
16326:43   Peter Lucas V50MUnattached    
16426:46   Melanie Yorke  V50WBeaumont25:4525:4535.7 
16526:49   Andrew Woods V35MUnattached    
16626:52   Scott Caldwell SBSENMUnattached25:4823:3527.0 
16726:59   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley23:5921:2811.1 
16827:00   Richard George Price  V55MUnattached26:2126:2128.0 
16927:03   Rebecca Ashman  SENWUnattached25:4025:4035.9 
17027:05   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
17127:06   Robert Doore  V45MWigston24:3923:5823.5 
17227:10   James Tilley U15MUnattached    
17327:14   Mike Taylor V35MUnattached    
17427:16   Liam Wheatley U15MUnattached    
17527:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:19   Emilie Shuttlewood S20WUnattached    
17727:20   Roisin Knight S30WWest End Runners    
17827:21   Claire Abbott V40WUnattached    
17927:21   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford25:4524:4822.6 
18027:22   Nigel Trotman SBV60MDesford27:2223:4835.3 
18127:26   Gavin Baker V35MUnattached    
18227:26   Dave Muddimer  V55MWigston26:3323:3024.1 
18327:27   Bill Peace V50MUnattached    
18427:35   Steve Moss V50MUnattached    
18527:37   Jo Green S30WDesford Striders    
18627:39   Emily Newton  S30WDesford25:5722:4313.0 
18727:40   Luke Roberts S25MUnattached    
18827:42   Anne Macdonald  V55WUnattached26:2925:0322.8 
18927:47   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:5524:3721.3 
19027:51   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont22:4822:3012.2 
19127:54   Anna Kench V45WUnattached    
19227:55   Ken Oram V55MUnattached    
19327:56   Maxwell Henry Barratt U15MUnattached    
19428:03   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached24:3924:3422.7 
19528:07   Oliver Cook U15MUnattached    
19628:09   Murray Eden  V50WWest End26:5125:5421.0 
19728:09   Fergus O'Dwyer U15MUnattached    
19828:11   James Whitmore S25MUnattached    
19928:12   Marie Nugent S20WUnattached    
20028:15   Emanuele Schiavon  SENMWest End23:3818:0935.5 
20128:15   Alexander Bennett V35MUnattached    
20228:16   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
20328:18   Nicki Little  V55WBeaumont27:4727:4722.5 
20428:32   Travis Thompson U20MUnattached    
20528:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:39   Abul Hasnat Choudhury V45MUnattached    
20728:39   Becky Dockerill SBV35WWest Hull28:2926:4031.0 
20828:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:43   Judith Melissa Bazeley  V35WTone Zone26:5425:4323.9 
21028:45   David Pollard V35MUnattached    
21128:47   Lee Melbourne V60MUnattached    
21228:49   Jane Hull  V40WBeaumont25:2323:5618.9 
21328:51   Avril Ormond S25WBeaumont RC    
21428:58   Jenny Glass V45WUnattached    
21529:01   Kimberley Kingsley V50WUnattached    
21629:02   Rosalind Ward S25WBeaumont RC    
21729:03   Dominique Shuttlewood  V60WUnattached28:3926:5525.4 
21829:13   Wendy Marsh V40WUnattached    
21929:16   Lindsay-Anne Heald V35WUnattached    
22029:18   Andy Finlow V45MUnattached    
22129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22229:26   Chris Sherwood  V45MLeicester Tri18:2117:596.8 
22329:26   Chris Tarrant  V40MUnattached26:5924:1032.4 
22429:27   Jane French V45WWest End Runners    
22529:28   Amy Dishington S30WUnattached    
22629:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:31   Dorota Griffin V55WHuncote Harriers    
22929:32   Phil Mortimer S30MUnattached    
23029:33   Les Caldwell V60MUnattached    
23129:39   Jamie Hudson U15MUnattached    
23229:45   Geoff Walpole  V60MWhetstone29:1726:5733.0 
23329:47   Orla Slattery S25WBeaumont RC    
23429:51   Shiva Krishna Mamidipally V35MUnattached    
23529:53   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
23629:57   Kathleen Mary Parker V65WUnattached    
23730:06   Drijen Patel S25MUnattached    
23830:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23930:15   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote28:4825:2923.2 
24030:18   Lucy Griffith  U18WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs23:5523:0225.6 
24130:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24230:19   Gail Cooper V50WBeaumont RC    
24330:23   John Davis V35MUnattached    
24430:24   Samantha Ledwith PBS30WHuncote30:2430:2436.0 
24530:25   Andrew Paul Ledwith  SENMUnattached20:2420:2429.5 
24630:26   Clare Francis S25WUnattached    
24730:28   Natalie Tasker V35WUnattached    
24830:32   Helen Pollard V35WUnattached    
24930:52   Gail Brown V35WUnattached    
25030:58   Sarah McBurnie S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2