Fritton Lake parkrun # 122 External Results
Fritton Lake
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Kieran McMorran  U20MBungay Black Dog/Brunel Uni London17:0416:270.8 
219:26   John Jervis  S30MLowestoft17:5417:543.0 
320:51   Robert James  V40MBungay Black Dog20:2620:128.0 
421:02   Tony David Blaxell  V40MUnattached19:5619:5616.3 
521:09   Bryn Williams  V40MUnattached20:2020:2013.6 
621:28   Bjorn Alsos V55MWaldenTri    
721:43   Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2319:418.6 
821:47   Matthew Williamson  SENMUnattached21:1721:1720.5 
921:52   Darrell Oldman  V45MBungay Black Dog19:3318:597.5 
1021:53   David Mower  V60MWaveney Valley21:4020:5111.4 
1122:35   Nigel Ayers PBV45MUnattached21:5320:5510.0 
1222:42   Nick Saunders S25MUnattached    
1322:55   Eric Payne S25MUnattached    
1423:03   Mark Ford SBV50MUnattached22:5522:0917.2 
1523:08   Ian Taylor  V45MBungay Black Dog21:3718:4513.2 
1623:24   Nina Nickerson S30WUnattached    
1723:32   Jordan Smethurst  U11MWaveney Valley23:1623:1632.2 
1823:44   Michael Quantrill  V45MUnattached22:1120:077.3 
1923:55   Wayne Freeman V55MUnattached    
2024:06   AN Other         
2124:18   Alexander Jay S25MUnattached    
2224:35   Michael Illingsworth  V45MUnattached22:4021:2210.3 
2324:45   Warren Hytch  V40MWaveney Valley24:0823:1916.9 
2424:56   Michael Childs  V60MUnattached23:3023:2114.1 
2525:00   Luke Blackwell  S30MUnattached24:4220:5619.0 
2625:06   David Hembling S25MUnattached    
2725:17   Alison Ayers  V45WUnattached24:3123:2314.1 
2825:24   Peter Daniel V65MUnattached    
2925:38   Andy Banks V45MUnattached    
3026:11   Sarah Sayers V35WUnattached    
3126:12   Daniel Blackwell  SENMUnattached23:5620:5933.5 
3226:29   Oliver Winram S20MUnattached    
3326:30   Chase Hodds  U11MWaveney Valley24:1822:2518.6 
3427:12   Kevin Blackwell  V55MNorfolk Gazelles26:3022:5025.8 
3527:15   Mason Hodds  U15MWaveney Valley24:0822:1923.0 
3627:16   John England  V65MGreat Yarmouth25:2525:2520.3 
3727:18   Lisa-Jayne Joyce PBV40WWaveney Valley24:3823:5326.3 
3827:36   Tommy Davies U11MUnattached    
3927:44   Adam Childs SENMUnattached    
4027:46   Ethan Hodds U11MUnattached    
4127:47   Ben Hodds  V35MLowestoft/Waveney Valley21:4520:5012.2 
4227:59   Steven Alderson V50MUnattached    
4328:35   Jon Doran V50MUnattached    
4428:35   Jennifer Baker  S20WUnattached27:2425:2224.9 
4528:45   Douglas Gladwin  V50MBungay Black Dog26:1126:1124.9 
4628:49   Michael Dale  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR25:2322:1530.3 
4729:15   Craig Davies V40MTri-Anglia    
4829:20   John Causton V55MUnattached    
4930:48   Ben Williams U20MUnattached    
5030:49   Sue Allen  V55WColtishall Jaguars21:5421:3927.5 
5131:30   Brian Anthony Barham  V45MUnattached28:4727:2433.5 
5234:24   Susan D Ryles  V60WGreat Yarmouth32:4128:5730.2 
5334:38   Beverley Childs  V50WUnattached30:3229:1823.5 
5435:30   Claire Green V40WUnattached    
5535:35   Maureen England  V70WGreat Yarmouth33:0929:5730.1 
5635:56   Alice Collyer  U15WBeccles & Bungay25:4325:0925.6 
5736:30   Lisa Dale SBV35WUnattached36:3024:4836.0 
5836:44   Krista Daniel V65WUnattached    
5938:19   Finley Drake U11MRock Estate    
6038:21   Zak Barber  U11MGreat Yarmouth33:4420:367.1 
6138:29   Colin Monks  V65MBlackheath & Bromley27:4926:4231.0