Gateshead parkrun # 128 External Results
Gateshead
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:09   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell19:2218:1711.3 
220:21   Bill Wilson PBS25MSaltwell20:2119:4211.5 
320:45   Neil Morris  V50MLow Fell19:4219:068.2 
420:55   Michael Denison  V40MUnattached19:5918:392.8 
521:04   Derek Whitehead V35MUnattached    
621:18   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
721:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
821:25   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell20:2518:5411.0 
921:31   Danny Wade  V35MLow Fell20:2718:465.4 
1021:37   Frank Devlin  V60MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets20:5120:2526.5 
1121:43   Craig Orwin  S25MLow Fell19:2819:0424.3 
1221:50   Scott Swinburne S25MUnattached    
1322:35   Nadhim Bayatti SBV40MBramhall Runners22:3521:0513.1 
1422:39   Antonio Ribeiro V40MUnattached    
1522:41   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached22:0419:456.7 
1622:59   Ryan Green S30MUnattached    
1723:04   Simon Devlin S25MUnattached    
1823:04   Craig Ferry V40MUnattached    
1923:05   Michael Peterson S25MUnattached    
2023:09   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:1521:009.4 
2123:10   Jonathan Conlon  V35MLow Fell20:1019:5212.1 
2223:14   Stuart Pearson S30MUnattached    
2323:50   Mark Roberts S25MUnattached    
2424:03   Paul Hewitt V55MUnattached    
2524:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2624:10   Jack Young  U15MChester-le-Street21:1421:1433.0 
2724:18   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell22:3222:1823.8 
2824:44   Paul Bowmaker V45MUnattached    
2924:47   Matthew Harvey S20MUnattached    
3025:01   Michelle Bowmaker S30WUnattached    
3125:03   Andrew Deane  S30MLow Fell20:4520:4517.0 
3225:16   Paul David Hardy V35MUnattached    
3325:20   Christopher Ward  V50MHeaton25:1021:5220.6 
3425:38   Darren Andrew Dunn  V45MUnattached23:4123:1619.4 
3525:40   Patsy Ryan S25WUnattached    
3626:01   Peter Larkham V35MUnattached    
3726:11   Caroline Strugnell S30WUnattached    
3826:17   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell24:2323:3822.4 
3926:19   Simon Daniels V40MUnattached    
4026:43   Jon-philip Shacklock  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1022:1036.0 
4126:48   Bethan Stimson  S30WBlack Pear Joggers/Unattached23:2523:1430.2 
4226:59   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:3023:4422.5 
4327:07   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
4427:07   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
4527:14   Jane Pollinger  V35WLow Fell26:5226:1331.5 
4627:19   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
4727:22   David Lindsay V45MUnattached    
4827:25   Jack Atkinson S20MUnattached    
4927:28   Kevin Dodds S20MUnattached    
5027:28   Malcolm Arnott V55MUnattached    
5127:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5227:38   Shaun Coyne  V35MSaltwell26:4623:5318.0 
5327:42   Lloyd Ellison S20MUnattached    
5428:01   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.5 
5528:11   Sarah McMahon  V35WTyne Bridge26:2924:5620.6 
5628:27   Christina Dianne Page SBSENWUnattached28:2726:1020.8 
5728:32   Helen Raymond S20WUnattached    
5828:34   James Edward Shaw V55MUnattached    
5928:35   Teresa Mary Saint  V45WUnattached25:5325:5323.7 
6028:53   Ian Byworth  V35MLow Fell22:1522:0813.2 
6128:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6229:05   Paul Ord V50MUnattached    
6329:22   Christopher Shipman V40MUnattached    
6429:24   Kenneth Vaughan V50MUnattached    
6529:34   Laura Donaldson S25WUnattached    
6629:41   Fraser Young  U11MChester-le-Street26:5624:4817.3 
6729:43   Terry Young V50MUnattached    
6830:22   Francesca Mastaglio S25WDundee University Triathlon Club    
6931:27   Keith Denton  V55MLow Fell26:3425:5135.2 
7031:28   Katherine Denton  V55WLow Fell26:1125:3827.3 
7131:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7231:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7331:41   Amanda Byworth  V35WLow Fell25:5125:3317.3 
7431:44   Kerry Burnyeat S25WUnattached    
7532:10   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached27:2625:2728.3 
7632:43   Hilary Rose  V45WUnattached32:2527:2224.8 
7732:43   Joanne Wood  V35WTyne Bridge24:4523:2315.9 
7833:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7933:21   Anthony Arnott S25MUnattached    
8033:32   Lara Stephenson U15WUnattached    
8133:35   Anne Stephenson V45WUnattached    
8233:36   Sarah Stephenson U20WUnattached    
8333:38   Rob Bradshaw  V50MDerwent Valley23:3823:3821.3 
8433:38   Paul Stephenson  V45MDerwent Valley21:0320:5013.6 
8533:41   Sarah Hall V35WUnattached    
8634:04   Mariam Dunlop  V45WUnattached31:5927:2836.0 
8734:29   Gemma Thompson S30WUnattached    
8834:44   Debbie Wright S30WUnattached    
8934:55   Sami Hobson V35WUnattached    
9035:14   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell32:0032:0036.0 
9135:30   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead33:4833:1032.1 
9236:57   Suzanne Scott S25WUnattached    
9337:00   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:1530:2124.4 
9437:01   Steven Kears V45MUnattached    
9537:55   Kudus Berhie U11MUnattached    
9637:56   Ron Cummings V60MUnattached    
9738:15   Louise Parker V50WUnattached    
9845:26   Jake Parker PBU11MTyne Bridge39:5226:3021.5 
10045:30   Ria Knox  S30WSaltwell24:5624:1128.1 
9945:30   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached20:4619:5514.0