Riddlesdown parkrun # 174 External Results
Riddlesdown
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   David Brown  S25MCroydon17:3617:264.1 
218:25   Daniel Holah  V35MUnattached18:2017:345.2 
319:00   Harvey White SBU20MSurrey Schs/Croydon19:0017:0432.6 
419:08   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached18:3318:338.2 
519:11   Dylan Wymer  U20MSutton & District18:0716:04-1.0 
619:13   Alex Lyne PBU18MSouth London19:1318:001.2 
719:18   Ricardo Girling S25MUnattached    
820:04   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0617.5 
920:22   Chris Dunhill PBV40MUnattached20:2219:517.9 
1020:29   Ivor Hewitt  V40MUnattached19:0318:274.7 
1120:49   Paul Baillie S25MUnattached    
1220:55   William Colgate SENMUnattached    
1321:00   Edward Ho V35MUnattached    
1421:18   William Rady  U20MHolland Sports AC20:1018:3220.7 
1521:19   David Alderson  S30MUnattached19:5519:116.5 
1621:22   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:558.3 
1721:37   Hugo Hewitt  U15MHolland Sports AC20:0016:03-0.8 
1821:43   John Adams  V45MUnattached21:3820:2934.1 
1921:48   Dominic Saban  SENMUnattached21:0520:589.4 
2022:16   Neal Kesterton  U15MCroydon22:0320:3518.7 
2122:20   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached21:2021:0421.3 
2222:22   Robert Spelman  SENMUnattached21:4921:4918.3 
2322:25   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
2422:27   Gill O'Connor  V50WTriSpiritTeam21:5721:2912.0 
2522:40   Mike Garvin SBV40MSerpentine22:4022:0421.8 
2622:43   John Cooper SBV50MUnattached22:4322:3012.4 
2723:14   John White V50MUnattached    
2823:17   George Meressa S25MUnattached    
2923:17   Pete Freeman  SENMUnattached23:1321:2518.4 
3023:24   Jennifer Duffy PBV35WSouth London23:1019:588.1 
3123:36   Tim Andrew S30MUnattached    
3223:38   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5515.0 
3323:38   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.2 
3423:54   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
3524:06   Nick A Mann  V50MTrisportnews Racing23:5722:3832.5 
3624:18   Neill Cooper V55MWilson's School    
3724:38   Susie Miller V35WUnattached    
3824:45   William Bridges U11MUnattached    
3924:46   Stuart Bridges V40MUnattached    
4024:49   Tom Van Den Bossche V50MUnattached    
4124:50   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5219:158.1 
4224:51   Mary James  V35WSouth London19:2818:302.3 
4324:51   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:547.9 
4424:52   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:3521:0612.1 
4524:53   Stephen Arnold  V50MOxted/Unattached22:5521:1410.3 
4624:54   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached24:4122:5217.1 
4724:58   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
4825:29   Paul John Stubbings V45MUnattached    
4926:00   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2422.2 
5026:10   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon23:5819:206.4 
5126:10   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached24:4624:3021.4 
5226:11   Katie Kell  V35WSouth London24:5523:1221.9 
5326:15   Roxie Chandler S20WUnattached    
5426:20   Liam Dench U20MUnattached    
5526:25   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3735.3 
5626:27   Tim Colgate V45MUnattached    
5726:39   Anne Tarn  V55WHolland Sports AC26:1525:1324.6 
5826:52   Amy Pilbeam U15WUnattached    
5926:52   Sean Dench V35MUnattached    
6027:00   James Dubois V50MUnattached    
6127:09   Anna Williams V55WUnattached    
6227:10   Simon Masters  V50MUnattached26:0523:5616.4 
6327:15   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1819:596.7 
6427:32   Lee Pilbeam V45MUnattached    
6527:44   Aimee Hobbs U11WUnattached    
6627:49   Jacob Stronge U15MUnattached    
6727:53   Rosalind Marlow S30WUnattached    
6827:56   Ian Manley V40MUnattached    
6928:01   Erin Wiercx U15WUnattached    
7028:03   Sarah Jantscher S25WUnattached    
7128:03   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached22:3022:3021.1 
7228:06   Tom Salter U15MUnattached    
7328:09   James Allison U15MUnattached    
7428:12   Matt Salter U20MUnattached    
7528:13   Keith Simpson  V65MUnattached22:4021:5316.7 
7628:22   Richard Edmond Kelly S30MUnattached    
7728:38   James Hayman V35MOxted Runners    
7828:38   Owen Cook U11MUnattached    
7928:39   David Cook V40MUnattached    
8028:44   Sarah Arnold V35WUnattached    
8128:49   Gerri Upson V55WUnattached    
8229:02   Fabien Gregory U11MUnattached    
8329:07   Lindsay Gregory V45WUnattached    
8429:10   Max Lorke PBU11MSouth London29:0019:086.3 
8529:11   Alexander Lorke V45MUnattached    
8629:13   Petra Hirschmann S30WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
8729:19   Glenn Foster-Sturgess V40WUnattached    
8829:26   Sophia Lorke  U11WSouth London25:1720:427.9 
8929:30   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London26:0822:5113.4 
9030:16   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:1328:0521.8 
9130:21   Luke Bishop U11MUnattached    
9230:26   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached24:4824:4828.2 
9330:27   Lauren Hall  S20WUnattached28:4126:5133.7 
9430:34   Sophie Hobbs U11WUnattached    
9530:35   Ann Hobbs V40WUnattached    
9630:36   Manda Bishop V40WUnattached    
9730:37   Victoria Allison U11WUnattached    
9830:39   Alison Brennan  S30WEaling Eagles/Striders of Croydon29:0026:3929.3 
9930:41   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached23:3223:2215.1 
10030:42   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
10130:42   Sarah White S25WUnattached    
10230:47   Paul Eydman V45MUnattached    
10330:59   Florence Cook U11WUnattached    
10431:08   Lara Cook V40WUnattached    
10531:12   Erika Emerson V45WUnattached    
10631:35   Jared Wiercx U11MUnattached    
10731:36   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood29:5029:5027.0 
10831:38   Tony Wiercx V45MUnattached    
10931:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11032:01   Anja Reeves V35WOxted Runners    
11132:01   Roger McGregor V65MOxted Runners    
11232:09   Gill Hallson  V55WUnattached29:2827:2922.1 
11332:16   Paul Hobbs V40MUnattached    
11432:37   Rosie Deale V40WUnattached    
11532:52   Bill Summers V35MUnattached    
11632:52   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4225.4 
11732:59   Max McEwan U11MUnattached    
11833:01   Kerry-Jane Chandler V50WUnattached    
11933:08   Stephen McEwan V45MUnattached    
12033:16   Ritu Bonwick V50WUnattached    
12133:56   Nancy Payne V45WUnattached    
12234:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12335:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12435:45   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1634.1 
12536:35   Charlotte Hill U11WUnattached    
12636:36   Lisa Hill V40WUnattached    
12739:06   Billy Fraser U11MUnattached    
12839:20   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:5925:3724.5 
12939:21   Sarah Morgan V35WUnattached    
13039:21   Emma Dunnell V45WUnattached    
13143:47   Oliver Hewitt U11MUnattached    
13243:48   Cara Hewitt V40WUnattached