Embsay (BOFRA) (2.7M/801ft) External Results
Embsay
21 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:17   Duncan Birtwistle U23MHarrogate3.2 
220:38   Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force-0.3 
321:09   Daniel Wilkinson V35MIlkley17.9 
421:23   Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45MWharfedale Harriers  
521:30   Bruce Elsworth V35MWharfedale9.4 
621:32   Chris Smale V50MBarlick FR4.3 
721:42   John Young SENMHarrogate1.0 
821:48   Daniel Marshall Cross SENMHyde Park Harriers6.8 
921:59   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley11.0 
1022:50   Craig Burrow V40MHelm Hill6.1 
1122:52   Charlie MurgatroydSENMBarlick FR  
1223:02   Declan Bulmer U20MWharfedale19.7 
1323:07   Iain Gibbons V40MIlkley  
1423:19   John Lockwood U17MWharfedale31.0 
1523:26   Rob CarrV40M   
1623:33   John MarshSENM   
1723:39   Stephen NichollsSENMWigan & District  
1823:48   David McGuire V45MWharfedale5.0 
1923:53   Jim RobertsV45MKeighley & Craven  
2024:10   Alastair MitchellV40M   
2124:18   Roger Allan Aubrey V50MHelm Hill  
2224:34   Michael Griffin V40MWharfedale31.0 
2324:38   Duncan Cooper V45MIlkley25.7 
2424:40   Phil ThurlowV45MHelm Hill  
2524:43   Ben TimbersSENM   
2625:00   Gary Bastow V55MRipon23.7 
2725:02   Tom MatthewV40MBogtrotters  
2825:07   Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven5.0 
2925:11   Nick AndralotsV50MHarrogate Harriers  
3025:34   Keith Holder V50MWharfedale24.8 
3125:39   Derek Walkden V45MBarlick FR8.5 
3225:58   Dave HammondV45MCalder Valley  
3326:03   Gavin SmithSENM   
3426:17   Robert WillsSENM   
3526:35   Pippa Barrett U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
3626:37   Lesley Watson V40WBingley6.7 
3726:45   John Wootton V50MWharfedale  
3826:49   James TiffanyV40M   
3926:54   Tim Done V50MWharfedale27.4 
4026:58   Mike HolmesV40M   
4127:00   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
4227:26   Dan TimbensSENM   
4327:52   Andy Evans V55MSettle21.5 
4428:07   Francis TruemanSENMCraven Fell Runners  
4528:15   Judith Marshall V40WSettle/Unattached25.3 
4628:16   John LovellV40M   
4728:42   Lynn Whittaker V50WWharfedale12.1 
4828:46   John Merrick V45MBingley10.6 
4928:52   Andrew StarlingV45MMercia  
5028:58   Sally Houghton V45WHarrogate10.3 
5129:09   Trevor Murgatroyd V50MCalder Valley36.0 
5229:22   Paul Patrick V50MStainland17.7 
5329:38   Matthew Podd V55MOtley11.2 
5429:47   Tim Thom V45MKeighley & Craven32.0 
5529:55   Dan Simmons V50MHarrogate16.8 
5630:23   Paull Wilson V55MWharfedale12.9 
5730:38   Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale23.4 
5830:46   Andrew Biddle V60MWest Pennine30.5 
5931:02   Trevor Metcalfe V60MWharfedale  
6031:14   Steve Hunn V50MSkipton31.8 
6132:22   Paul Sessford V45MKeighley & Craven16.9 
6235:20   Elizabeth Sandell SENWHarrogate13.2 
6335:29   Sharon Newbold V45WWharfedale29.3 
6437:17   Geoffrey Thompson V55MKeighley & Craven21.5 
ZFL U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:33   Tom Nelson U15MWharfedale17.1 
217:42   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven3.3 
318:08   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-1.5 
418:30   Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club4.4 
518:51   Jacob Aubrey U15MKendal/Helm Hill4.7 
620:22   Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill29.5 
720:39   Victoria Merrick U15WBingley11.5 
822:25   Ryan Bradley U15MBingley23.6 
922:39   Mia Senior U15WHelm Hill22.2 
1022:59   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
1123:16   George Muir U15MBingley/Wharfedale36.0 
1224:27   Hannah Thom U15WKeighley & Craven25.9 
1325:00   Abigail White U15WBingley30.0 
1425:10   Hannah Newbold U17WWharfedale18.9 
1529:05   Ellamae Gibson U15WWharfedale36.0 
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:36   AN Other      
213:05   Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-2.1 
313:34   Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
414:05   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley-0.8 
514:34   Logan Hargreaves-MaU14MWharfedale Harriers  
614:39   Briony HoltU14WClayton-le-Moors  
714:55   Joe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club9.7 
815:13   Jonathan Sutcliffe U13MBingley24.3 
915:26   Imogen Burrow U15WHelm Hill/Kendal6.1 
1015:27   Adam Gibson U13MWharfedale7.7 
1115:30   Robbie Johnstone U15MWharfedale25.1 
1215:38   Emily Jones U13WWharfedale8.4 
1315:50   Olivia Roper U15WBingley33.0 
1416:04   Katie ThurlowU14WHelm Hill  
1516:21   Samuel Thom U13MKeighley & Craven32.6 
1616:24   Lucy Miller U13WBingley26.2 
1716:56   Harvey StrothU14MSettle Harriers  
1817:09   Katie SmithU14W   
1917:12   Keera Nelson U11WWharfedale  
2017:52   Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Thomas Marshall U13MSettle12.4 
28:59   Louis HudsonU12M   
39:15   Sam SmithU12MWharfedale Harriers  
49:20   William Thompson U13MWharfedale3.1 
59:25   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill6.4 
69:29   Jack Muir U11MWharfedale/Bingley1.9 
79:33   Will Atkinson U11MKeighley & Craven5.4 
89:45   Alexander Thompson U11MWharfedale0.7 
99:52   Lewis Carr U11MIlkley16.2 
109:55   Barnaby Walkingshaw U13MEden Runners26.3 
119:57   Arthur Peel U11MKeighley & Craven4.6 
1210:00   Lauryn Gregg U13WRossendale9.0 
1310:14   Jack Bradley U13MBingley27.0 
1410:17   Charlotte Barrett U13WWharfedale29.7 
1510:18   Matthew HolroydU12MSettle Harriers  
1610:19   Alice Jones U11WWharfedale5.3 
1710:22   Oliver PeaceU12MBingley Harriers  
1810:27   Sebastian Segger-StaveleU12MSettle Harriers  
1910:28   Dylan Thornton U11MBingley22.0 
2010:35   Addison WillisU12MKeighley & Craven  
2110:42   Harry Miller U11MBingley28.6 
2210:52   Joseph Childs U13MBingley25.4 
2310:56   Thomas EdwardU12MWharfedale Harriers  
2411:01   Emily Swarbrick U11WAmbleside7.7 
2511:03   Declan WalkerU12MPudsey & Bramley  
2611:04   Beth Roberts U11WKeighley & Craven10.3 
2711:13   Emma Lloyd U11WKeighley & Craven18.6 
2811:30   Alex Matthew U11MLancaster & Morecambe17.0 
2911:34   Ben GreenepU12MSettle Harriers  
3011:35   Ella BeardwoodU12WHelm Hill  
3111:41   Emily StorrU12WWharfedale Harriers  
3211:45   Erin Cummins U11WSettle  
3311:48   Lottie BeardwoodU12WHelm Hill  
3412:04   Rebecca Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley14.6 
3512:14   Emma Peel U11WKeighley & Craven10.0 
3612:23   Joseph CarmanU12M   
3712:31   Joe SimsU12MTrawden AC  
3813:02   Joel HolmesU12MKeighley & Craven  
3913:03   Katie Handley U11WWharfedale22.2 
4013:09   Harvey CallanU12M   
4113:09   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven27.7 
4213:14   Tristain NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
4313:56   Angel Smith U13WIlkley  
4414:15   Isabel MacinaU12WIlkley Harriers  
ZFL U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:50   Evan AllanU9MAllithwaite  
23:57   Olesia Winder U11WHoad Hill5.3 
34:07   Nathan CauntU9MWharfedale Harriers  
44:14   Warren FlemmingU9MHoad Hill Harriers  
54:16   Douglas Segger-StaveleU9MSettle Harriers  
64:22   Jonathan ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
74:30   Helena RobertsU9WWharfedale Harriers  
84:31   Eibhlis PriceU9WWharfedale Harriers  
94:36   Dylan CarrU9MIlkley Harriers  
104:37   Mathew Bradley U11MKeighley & Craven  
114:38   Matthew PeaceU9MBingley Harriers  
124:40   Laurie PowellU9MWharfedale Harriers  
134:41   Lachlan Wills U11MKeighley & Craven15.3 
144:42   Anna FryersU9WKeighley & Craven  
154:44   Hattie BishopU9W   
164:44   Sam GreenepU9MSettle Harriers  
174:46   Maggie HudsonU9W   
184:47   Lilly SmithU9W   
194:48   Nicholas ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
204:51   Oscar WulfU9MSettle Harriers  
214:52   Beau WalkingshawU9WEden Runners  
224:55   Olivia SwarbrickU9WBroughton Runners  
235:01   Grace WellsU9M   
245:03   Freddie WestallU9MKeighley & Craven  
255:06   Tara Nel AllanU9W   
265:10   Esme WalkingshawU9WEden Runners  
275:10   Milly TimbensU9W   
285:12   Charlie MacinaU9MIlkley Harriers  
295:13   Archie ClarkU9MSettle Harriers  
305:14   Lukas LovellU9M   
315:17   Katie BuckleyU9W   
325:18   Ivy CooperU9WIlkley Harriers  
335:18   Lauren EvansU9WSettle Harriers  
345:20   Summer SmithU9WIlkley Harriers  
355:22   Mollie SmithU9WWharfedale Harriers  
365:35   Alicia Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley20.7 
375:55   Lilly TiffanyU9W   
386:00   Ella AndersonU9W   
396:23   Cate MatthewU9WVale of Lune  
406:29   Frankie MacinaU9M   
416:52   Emma LawnU9W