Beeston parkrun # 22 External Results
Beeston
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Martin Kerr PBS30MShelton17:1216:45-0.4 
217:13   Stephen Long  V35MNotts16:4016:03-1.1 
317:29   Kenneth Malton PBS25MShelton17:2916:28-0.5 
418:02   Robert Evans PBS30MBeeston17:5017:242.4 
518:39   Matthew Parker  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)17:4217:424.6 
619:14   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:235.1 
719:53   Marc Ruetschlin V35MUnattached    
819:55   Peter Gillespie SBV50MRedhill RR19:5118:558.5 
919:57   George Russell PBU20MBeeston19:2217:120.5 
1020:17   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:2917:553.3 
1120:25   Michael Blades PBS30MBeeston20:2519:3813.1 
1220:26   Jack m Lord PBU18MBeeston19:2919:2933.2 
1320:28   Peter Wallis PBS30MHolme Pierrepont20:2819:548.1 
1420:43   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:4220:2231.7 
1520:43   Paul Maddison PBV40MLong Eaton20:3220:3236.0 
1620:49   Jonathan Veitch S30MUnattached    
1720:55   Richard Halloran  V40MLong Eaton19:2019:2011.3 
1821:02   David Patrick PBV45MLong Eaton20:2820:1515.2 
1921:03   Simon John Inman  V40M4Life Tri21:0021:0015.4 
2021:09   Tiago Bandeira De Lima PBS25MExeter/Portugal20:2620:2613.6 
2121:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:29   Melissa Denman PBS20WIlkeston21:2520:4413.3 
2321:33   Rob Dymond  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5931.9 
2421:36   Tim Blessed V45MUnattached    
2521:37   Edward Randall  S20MNottingham Uni21:1721:1733.7 
2621:38   Andrew Gallimore PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:3821:3811.7 
2721:44   Nick Barnes V40MUnattached    
2821:49   Andrew Durkan S25MUnattached    
2921:53   Mark Jago S30MUnattached    
3021:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:06   Shaun Burton SBV45MLong Eaton21:4520:5216.6 
3222:09   Gareth Norman S30MUnattached    
3322:24   Chris Hill PBV35MUnattached22:2422:2415.4 
3422:29   Claire Hill  V40WFormula One Circuit Crew22:2321:4812.9 
3522:40   Adam Jackson  S25MUnattached21:3221:1417.6 
3622:42   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
3722:45   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1611.6 
3823:04   Christian Wingate SBV40MLong Eaton23:0421:2213.7 
3923:10   Daren Ashmore V35MUnattached    
4023:11   Alistair Bloomfield V45MUnattached    
4123:18   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
4223:23   Richard Ferguson  V40MLong Eaton22:2421:3815.0 
4323:29   Simon Bayes-Dowdy PBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:2923:2935.5 
4423:29   Chris Robson PBV60MLong Eaton22:4720:338.7 
4523:33   Ian Abbott V50MUnattached    
4623:34   Amanda Chang PBS30WBeeston23:0622:5822.6 
4723:35   Anne Knott V35WUnattached    
4823:41   Liz Phillips PBV45WTeam Derby Runner23:4123:4115.3 
4923:42   Val Naylor SBV70WSutton-in-Ashfield23:4222:1016.6 
5023:43   David Richards PBV35MUnattached23:1419:507.4 
5123:50   James Murray S25MUnattached    
5223:51   Keith Pepper  V50MFormula One Circuit Crew22:3020:5718.3 
5323:52   Sophie Reiter S20WUnattached    
5423:58   Lucy Grant  S30WBeeston22:5020:478.8 
5523:59   Laura Hickey  S25WIlkeston22:5122:5114.6 
5624:05   Julie Corby PBV45WShelton24:0524:0523.4 
5724:06   John Gibbon  V50MLong Eaton23:0823:0813.4 
5824:13   John R Harrison PBV55MBeeston21:5521:119.9 
5924:14   Charlotte Sturley  S25WChapel Allerton23:3321:0810.1 
6024:18   Nigel Scollin  V45MLong Eaton23:2923:1135.0 
6124:24   Clive Hayward  V60MUnattached23:2622:5515.4 
6224:32   Barnaby Read PBU11MAbsolute Tri23:2819:195.9 
6324:33   James Read V35MUnattached    
6424:34   Lampros Koutas S25MUnattached    
6524:41   Louise Boyle S20WUnattached    
6624:42   James Boswell S25MUnattached    
6724:45   Derek Tolliday V50MUnattached    
6824:46   Paul Thomas V40MUnattached    
6924:51   Jessica Denman  S20WIlkeston24:0820:3412.1 
7024:53   Jonathan Hughes V45MUnattached    
7124:56   Christopher Smith  S30MRolls Royce24:5021:5613.1 
7225:02   Anthony Wright PBV40MBeeston23:2922:4112.2 
7325:03   Ben Davies S30MUnattached    
7425:09   Heather Pettitt S25WUnattached    
7525:11   Victoria Sample V35WUnattached    
7625:15   Catherine Benson PBV45WLong Eaton25:1525:1220.0 
7725:16   Darren Coxon V35MUnattached    
7825:23   Lucy Viggars S30WUnattached    
7925:45   Marian Pelmore PBS30WMK Lakeside25:4525:2130.3 
8025:53   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin24:5024:4515.8 
8125:55   Pat Ward V40MUnattached    
8226:03   Charles Armitage V35MUnattached    
8326:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:16   Caroline Radford V50WUnattached    
8526:17   Elizabeth Cooper SBV35WUnattached25:0423:1516.8 
8626:25   Diana Alcobia  S20WUnattached24:4224:1717.2 
8726:37   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
8826:43   Kathleen Renault S25WUnattached    
8926:50   Nick Pogson S25MUnattached    
9026:51   Samuel John Gardner S25MUnattached    
9126:52   Harrison Caie  U18MUnattached26:1421:2911.2 
9226:53   Andrew Caie  V35MStragglers/Bracknell Forest19:5219:287.8 
9326:53   Joanne Caie  V35WStragglers21:1320:209.8 
9426:56   Lisa Shepherd V35WUnattached    
9527:01   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
9627:02   Anthony Greenfield S25MUnattached    
9727:03   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
9827:08   Harvey Hopwood V60MUnattached    
9927:10   John Patrick U11MUnattached    
10027:11   Karen Wood S30WUnattached    
10127:13   Will Inman PBU11MRushcliffe26:0420:078.3 
10227:13   Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont23:5522:3211.7 
10327:14   Jacqueline Pearson  V35WHolme Pierrepont24:1222:5118.9 
10427:17   Karen Levers  V40WLong Eaton26:5426:0922.8 
10527:25   Zhouyao Xia U20MUnattached    
10627:34   Natalie Robson S25WUnattached    
10727:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:43   Paul Russell PBV40MBeeston26:5826:2432.9 
10927:51   Michael Rodgers V40MUnattached    
11027:53   Rachel Tunney V35WUnattached    
11127:56   Sarah Lightman PBV40WLeicester WC27:1424:0416.1 
11228:02   Sally Mitchell V45WUnattached    
11328:06   Ariane Walker V50WSweatshop Running Community    
11428:14   Rudy Butler S30MUnattached    
11528:16   Suzanne Scott V40WUnattached    
11628:17   Kerry Meadwell V35WSweatshop Running Community    
11728:20   Beverley Wilson V40WUnattached    
11828:32   Jane Holmes V50WUnattached    
11928:32   Grace Shepherd S25WUnattached    
12028:32   Lynette Young S30WUnattached    
12128:39   Ellie Blessed SENWUnattached    
12228:46   Lisa Hird V45WUnattached    
12328:54   Hayley Randall  S30WSweatshop26:4826:3836.0 
12428:56   Soraya Virgo S30WUnattached    
12529:00   Diane Schmitt V50WUnattached    
12629:01   Debbie Ryder V55WUnattached    
12729:05   Ethan Shepherd U15MUnattached    
12829:06   George Murphy PBS30MCity of Hull/Bedford H26:5522:4812.5 
12929:08   Leo Sample U11MUnattached    
13029:09   Jonathan Waring V40MUnattached    
13129:15   Natalie Johnson V35WUnattached    
13229:25   Ruby Sample U15WUnattached    
13329:26   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
13429:28   Kerry Morris V40WUnattached    
13529:39   Juliet Harrison PBV50WBeeston28:0427:0924.5 
13629:43   Gillian Foxcroft V50WUnattached    
13729:49   Anna Fellows S30WUnattached    
13829:53   William Grimshaw V40MUnattached    
13929:56   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
14030:00   James Bromley S25MUnattached    
14130:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:02   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:5227:1024.1 
14330:05   Kerry Jones V45WUnattached    
14430:09   Paul Cottam V50MUnattached    
14530:13   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0519.1 
14630:14   Dean Ward  V45MUknetrunner22:1621:2614.8 
14730:30   Michelle Shaw V35WSweatshop Running Community    
14830:34   Karen Buffery V40WUnattached    
14930:34   Phil Hardy  V35MErewash Valley29:2829:0232.3 
15030:43   Stephen Keller V60MUnattached    
15131:02   Emma Fogg SENWUnattached    
15231:12   Ruth Tyas V35WUnattached    
15331:19   Emily Chesher S25WUnattached    
15431:42   Ruth McClean V35WUnattached    
15531:46   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
15631:56   Laura Armitage S25WUnattached    
15732:11   Joseph Seymour U11MUnattached    
15832:13   Julie Searjeant  V55WKimberley30:2330:2332.2 
15932:21   Anne Dickinson V45WUnattached    
16032:23   Jayna Cullen S30WUnattached    
16132:31   Sandra Ferguson V35WUnattached    
16232:35   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.1 
16333:10   Julie Keller V35WUnattached    
16433:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16534:01   Clair Blessed V45WUnattached    
16634:38   Melanie Greenfield V35WUnattached    
16734:39   Julie Lord  V50WBeeston30:2829:4825.0 
16834:39   Michael Lord  V50MBeeston25:1724:5121.5 
16934:40   Sally Chappell V35WUnattached    
17035:12   Samantha Fenton-Murrin V35WUnattached    
17135:13   Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
17235:58   Edith Munro U11WUnattached    
17335:59   Annika Munro V35WUnattached    
17436:19   Hannah Wallis S30WUnattached    
17537:04   Emma Donson  V35WNottingham Women34:4428:4829.4 
17638:25   Clare Porter-Carey PBS30WNottingham Women37:2134:2636.0 
17741:31   Samantha Cobb S25WUnattached    
17841:34   Helen Moody S20WUnattached    
17942:04   Elizabeth Lakin  V35WLong Eaton35:1124:2216.3