Stewart parkrun # 112 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors/Unattached17:5517:491.7 
218:45   Steve Armstrong  V40MLondon Heathside18:0317:532.6 
318:48   Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
418:53   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:3018:047.3 
519:23   Thomas Naisby S20MUnattached    
619:32   Mark Waters  S30MUnattached19:0718:398.4 
719:55   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3317:515.2 
820:08   Andrew Thornton  S25MJarrow & Hebburn19:2818:429.9 
920:10   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors18:3117:1410.9 
1020:17   Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn18:4818:4810.4 
1120:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:24   Michael Thornton  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:1718:514.6 
1320:26   Peter Wilson S25MUnattached    
1420:54   Michael Hansell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2719:115.7 
1520:58   Brian Hurst  V45MJarrow & Hebburn19:5319:538.7 
1621:04   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1320:1310.1 
1721:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:13   David Dedman  V50MUnattached20:5219:3230.8 
1921:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:20   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:2219:5111.1 
2121:29   Richard Verity S20MUnattached    
2221:30   Chris Armstrong V40MUnattached    
2321:38   Nathan Welburn  U18MStockton Striders20:2220:2224.8 
2421:53   Jack Hustwitt PBU20MNorth York Moors20:3917:512.0 
2521:57   Richard Crewe  V40MThetford21:0120:208.0 
2622:00   Richard Barnes  V50MUnattached20:3920:059.0 
2722:01   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:2020:028.7 
2822:03   Paul David Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:0218:438.5 
2922:06   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors21:4120:5111.1 
3022:14   Ian Thompson V35MUnattached    
3122:17   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland20:5420:5412.4 
3222:22   William Sigsworth  V60MUnattached20:5720:2411.3 
3322:23   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.1 
3422:25   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached21:3021:3029.0 
3522:28   Paddy McShane  V35MJarrow & Hebburn20:4618:495.4 
3622:29   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:1212.0 
3722:36   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5321:1211.4 
3822:48   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3020:238.0 
3922:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:52   Glen Willmore PBSENMUnattached22:5222:5235.6 
4122:54   Peter Gamble  V60MNorth York Moors20:1720:1715.4 
4222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:01   Mark Anthony Edwards  V55MNorth York Moors22:2921:2013.9 
4423:04   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors19:0318:559.0 
4523:16   Oliver Clennett U11MUnattached    
4623:20   Daz Mendoza V50MUnattached    
4723:23   Jacob Pugh U15MUnattached    
4823:24   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4923:26   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached21:4321:4318.4 
5023:40   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
5123:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:01   Joseph Kelsey SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:0121:3835.9 
5424:08   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
5524:11   Stephen Cottingham V50MUnattached    
5624:22   Philip C Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:2219:5624.9 
5724:25   David Robinson  V45MUnattached21:4521:1810.4 
5824:27   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
5924:28   Andy Steedman V40MUnattached    
6024:30   Katie Higgins U11WUnattached    
6124:31   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached21:2620:4910.8 
6224:41   Frankie James Grimes U15MUnattached    
6324:42   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WBillingham23:5423:0919.4 
6424:55   Christina Peart U15WUnattached    
6524:58   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:1022:4117.2 
6625:05   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
6725:08   Megan Lightfoot  S20WBillingham22:4922:4928.8 
6825:11   Edward Hoskins PBV45MUnattached24:2923:1218.3 
6925:16   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached23:5623:5327.9 
7025:19   Alexander McGee U11MUnattached    
7125:22   Jayne Wetherley  V40WUnattached23:5923:5917.8 
7225:25   Lawrence Mcanelly  V50MUnattached23:5623:5635.7 
7325:31   Phillip Cawood SBV55MNorth York Moors25:3123:1913.8 
7425:33   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham24:3424:3421.7 
7525:44   Joseph Dean  U18MUnattached22:0322:0330.0 
7625:48   Gemma Cope S30WUnattached    
7725:50   John Morley V50MUnattached    
7825:51   John Angus  V55MUnattached25:0022:2614.1 
7925:54   Martin Stinchcombe V55MUnattached    
8025:54   Peter Atkinson V50MUnattached    
8125:55   Natalie Boundy S30WUnattached    
8225:56   Lee Sayer V45MUnattached    
8326:01   Rebecca O'Rourke S20WUnattached    
8426:02   Ian Clennett V45MUnattached    
8526:05   Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
8626:18   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:4221:4520.7 
8726:27   Dennis Kent  V45MUnattached25:0923:4334.9 
8826:28   Peter Harbottle V40MUnattached    
8926:29   Angela Dedman V45WUnattached    
9026:31   James Hall U20MUnattached    
9126:33   Jake Dolan U20MUnattached    
9226:34   Joseph Butler U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
9326:36   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached24:5022:5834.2 
9426:37   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached24:5224:5219.1 
9526:38   George Cawood U20MUnattached    
9626:42   Ben Spoor U11MUnattached    
9726:43   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
9826:46   Michael Grimes V40MUnattached    
9927:12   Andrea Bradley V35WUnattached    
10027:22   Crystal Williamson S25WUnattached    
10127:31   Vicky Ellis V40WUnattached    
10227:33   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
10327:37   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
10427:40   Philip Coleman  V45MNorth York Moors25:3223:5318.0 
10527:42   Chris Greathead S30MUnattached    
10627:44   Nick Kane S25MSwift-tees    
10727:48   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
10827:49   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
10927:53   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
11027:59   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
11128:01   Matthew Sayer U11MUnattached    
11228:03   Lewis Buckworth U15MMiddlesbrough AC    
11328:22   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors27:1024:1715.4 
11428:27   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:1025.7 
11528:30   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior24:3120:113.7 
11628:31   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors26:4221:3627.7 
11728:44   Emma Tweddell  U20WCleveland Schs26:4426:4435.0 
11829:06   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
11929:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:29   Lynn Brown V45WUnattached    
12129:30   Ellie Spink  U11WSedgefield26:4024:0615.2 
12229:33   Robert Spink  V35MUnattached19:3919:399.8 
12329:35   David Atkin V55MSwift-tees    
12429:36   Charlotte Kelsey SBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:3629:3234.5 
12529:39   Georgina McDonald S25WUnattached    
12629:40   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:3811.8 
12730:01   Amanda Myler V35WUnattached    
12830:03   Sally Mendoza S20WSwift-tees    
12930:05   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
13030:07   Danielle Hudson S25WUnattached    
13130:18   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham27:1025:2328.5 
13230:22   Christian Spoor U11MUnattached    
13330:22   Jessica Welburn  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:1227:1229.9 
13430:38   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached27:5427:5123.1 
13530:50   Carole Welburn V50WSwift-tees    
13630:52   Leanne Smith S25WUnattached    
13730:54   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
13830:56   Linzi York V35WUnattached    
13931:01   Lyndsey Clarkson V35WUnattached    
14031:04   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
14131:16   Becky Hughes S20WUnattached    
14231:27   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:5927:3925.8 
14331:40   Julian Spoor V40MUnattached    
14431:42   Marlene Newsam  V55WUnattached30:5630:1936.0 
14531:53   Stephen Pyle  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:1623:5636.0 
14632:09   James McGee U11MUnattached    
14732:09   Owen McGee V40MUnattached    
14832:10   Andrea Young V45WUnattached    
14932:11   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached28:4822:5919.3 
15032:12   Lennie Bramley  V35MBillingham24:5321:3718.5 
15132:13   Hayley Brotherston S25WUnattached    
15232:16   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
15332:23   Jennifer O'Brien SBV45WUnattached32:2330:1629.0 
15432:33   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:5926:0719.5 
15532:42   Jane O'Rourke V50WUnattached    
15632:42   Mary Naisby V55WUnattached    
15732:47   Lewis Gaines  SENMUnattached29:3625:2236.0 
15832:49   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
15933:03   Grace Hall U11WSwift-tees    
16033:04   Gabrielle Hall  U11WBillingham21:2819:517.4 
16133:04   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:4220:3613.2 
16233:11   Liam Cawood U15MUnattached    
16333:14   Joseph Sayer U15MUnattached    
16433:16   Sophie Spoor U20WUnattached    
16533:20   Paul McGough  V40MNorth York Moors18:4017:523.4 
16633:48   Vicki Cook V40WUnattached    
16734:14   Kelly Brandolino V35WUnattached    
16834:19   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached31:2026:1518.6 
16934:36   Alice Simpson U15WUnattached    
17034:39   Eric Simpson V45MUnattached    
17134:39   Lindsey Walker V35WUnattached    
17234:42   Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
17334:57   Kevin Pratt V50MSwift-tees    
17435:02   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1429:3729.9 
17535:12   Kelly Springthorpe S30WUnattached    
17635:47   Debbie Gunn V50WUnattached    
17735:56   Alex Chung  V75MUnattached33:3525:4332.6 
17835:58   Jill Stewart V45WUnattached    
17936:16   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors31:5427:0928.3 
18036:23   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached34:1133:1730.6 
18136:40   Janet Pugh V45WUnattached    
18236:53   Peter Davies SBV60MUnattached36:0934:2132.2 
18337:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18437:23   Debbie Saaiman V35WUnattached    
18538:30   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham27:2324:3817.8 
18638:34   Gavin Stone V35MUnattached    
18738:35   Claire Learman V40WUnattached    
18839:13   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:3228:1631.5 
18939:14   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley22:3221:2118.4 
19039:23   Holly Buckworth U11WUnattached    
19139:24   Sara Buckworth V35WUnattached    
19239:37   Eileen Bedwell  V80WUnattached38:4437:5335.7 
19339:43   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
19440:01   Christine Jones V50WUnattached    
19540:01   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
19640:13   Nikki Bennett V40WUnattached    
19741:47   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:5534:5436.0 
19842:13   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached39:5136:0636.0 
19942:48   Jacqui Dixon V40WUnattached    
20044:50   Lucas Carl Jarvis U11MUnattached    
20144:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20245:10   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors28:5728:5722.3