Kings Lynn parkrun # 155 External Results
Kings Lynn
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Matt Pyatt PBV35MHuntingdonshire16:0515:54-0.7 
217:31   Adam Matthews  SENMUnattached17:0516:240.7 
318:04   Martin Jennings PBV40MFenland18:0417:141.9 
418:09   Adam Howard PBV35MRyston17:5817:064.9 
518:36   Jacob Kelman  U20MUnattached18:0217:323.7 
618:42   Billy Bremner PBV40MMarch18:4217:521.5 
718:43   Ken James Addis  V45MRyston18:2418:114.1 
818:55   Martin Sheldrick SBV40MRyston18:3317:502.8 
918:58   Alistair Doig V40MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
1019:03   Lee Thompson  S25MEly18:5318:069.0 
1119:06   Gary Bligh SBV45MFenland19:0617:5818.8 
1219:19   Jonathan Hawes PBV35MUnattached19:1919:1110.0 
1319:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:47   Barry Ward S30MUnattached    
1519:51   Gary Walker  V60MUnattached19:4719:4713.6 
1619:53   Lorena Latisaite PBS25WRyston19:5319:177.2 
1719:55   Andy Wicklen PBV35MRyston19:4419:4416.3 
1819:56   Anthony Michael Savage  V50MRyston19:1019:097.3 
1920:00   Mark Salmons  V35MMarch19:4819:488.4 
2020:09   Aylisha Cain PBU18WRyston19:5819:5827.4 
2120:14   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley19:4619:467.7 
2220:19   Col Simpson SBV60MBrighton Phoenix20:1919:4214.4 
2320:29   Matthew Smith S25MUnattached    
2420:33   John Chapman  V45MFenland20:1820:0715.3 
2520:37   Daniel Smith S30MUnattached    
2620:37   Colin Apps  V45MUnattached19:5219:5212.9 
2720:42   Barry Smith  V45MRyston19:4419:448.8 
2820:45   Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
2920:47   Darren Easter  V40MRyston20:0517:513.3 
3020:50   Rod Sinnott  V45MFenland20:3219:197.1 
3120:50   Stuart Graver  V45MUknetrunner19:4019:128.1 
3220:51   Adam Chown PBS25MFenland20:5118:349.2 
3320:52   Clive Harrod  V55MFenland20:2620:2623.3 
3421:04   Colin Feguson V60MFenland Running Club    
3521:05   Sean Connolly SBV45MFenland21:0518:436.2 
3621:06   Michael Small  SENMUnattached20:2820:289.6 
3721:07   Gary Freeman V35MUnattached    
3821:08   Paul Griffin  V45MFenland20:1319:089.0 
3921:09   Tom Richards V45MUnattached    
4021:10   Sarah Gauvin SBV40WFenland21:1021:0212.6 
4121:21   Jacky Walsingham PBV40WRyston20:5620:5613.8 
4221:26   Tom Russell PBSENMEly21:0421:0429.4 
4321:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:35   Kevin Smith  SENMUnattached21:2121:1628.7 
4521:39   John R Turner V45MUnattached    
4621:40   James Noble S30MUnattached    
4721:43   Sally Lynn Hurst V35WUnattached    
4821:47   Colin Hewes  V60MUknetrunner20:3420:3411.8 
4921:50   Luke Pinner S30MFenland Running Club    
5021:51   Andrew Thompson  V55MEly21:4621:039.7 
5122:00   Robert Webb-Jones U20MUnattached    
5222:02   Callum Lawrence  SENMUnattached21:0720:0416.6 
5322:05   Maire Irlam PBV45WFenland22:0521:1717.8 
5422:06   Chris Carter V40MUnattached    
5522:11   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland21:3621:3013.6 
5622:13   Wendy Vaughan PBV35WUnattached22:1322:1329.8 
5722:25   Daniel Royall U20MUnattached    
5822:28   Ellen Drew S30WFenland Running Club    
5922:30   Jurgita Jovaisiene PBS25WRyston22:3022:3027.7 
6022:40   Gavin Lane V45MWest Norfolk AC    
6122:47   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland21:4420:5210.1 
6222:49   Phillip Seaman  V55MRyston21:4021:4026.6 
6322:55   Ian Todd  V50MRyston21:2520:5314.5 
6422:57   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook21:2519:4610.3 
6522:59   Jason Hutches S30MUnattached    
6623:04   M Williams V40MUnattached    
6723:08   Andrew McShane SBV50MFenland23:0822:1319.9 
6823:08   Mark Garrett V40MUnattached    
6923:09   George Edwards U15MUnattached    
7023:14   Chris Gibbons  V45MNorth Norfolk BR22:2221:0017.5 
7123:16   Jay Gilbert PBV35WFenland23:1623:1619.9 
7223:30   Andrew Kelman  V45MUnattached23:1321:0811.8 
7323:37   Simon Tarling  V45MRyston23:0323:0323.0 
7423:38   John Welbourn V55MUnattached    
7523:40   John Bowen V40MUnattached    
7623:44   Tom Salway SBV65MNene Valley23:4420:1026.2 
7723:47   Diane Turner  V40WUnattached23:0723:0020.0 
7823:48   Jamie Gamble V35MUnattached    
7923:56   Anthony Jolley V50MUnattached    
8023:58   Ian Taylor  V35MWest Norfolk23:1321:4418.2 
8124:02   Stephen Brooks V50MUnattached    
8224:11   Helen Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
8324:24   Max Smith U11MUnattached    
8424:26   Emma Cuthell S25WKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
8524:36   Martin Blackburn  V55MRyston22:3422:1914.7 
8624:42   Keith Morris  V50MRyston24:0823:1714.8 
8724:45   Oliver Murdoch U11MUnattached    
8824:47   Andrew Wilson S30MUnattached    
8924:48   Eric Kasper V35MUnattached    
9024:56   Michelle Gilbert PBV35WFenland24:5624:5625.2 
9124:56   Paulina Zub PBS30WFenland24:5624:5622.2 
9224:57   Alan Bird  V40MFenland22:3521:3813.4 
9324:58   Richard Agger  V35MFenland24:0321:189.0 
9425:12   Renata Garfoot SBV35WTri-Anglia24:2223:0018.3 
9525:12   Barry Bye  V60MUnattached23:1523:1523.7 
9625:18   Jake Pegg V55MUnattached    
9725:19   Ian Gooda V35MUnattached    
9825:20   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston24:0724:0515.5 
9925:22   Katie Moyle U15WUnattached    
10025:25   Andy Moyle  V40MUnattached22:3422:3417.3 
10125:32   Jeffrey Reed  V65MRyston25:2324:1419.8 
10225:33   Jana Campbell V35WUnattached    
10325:35   Paul Verrando V45MUnattached    
10425:41   Una Lodge PBV45WSparkhill25:3725:3720.1 
10525:46   Liz Blakie  V55WRyston25:4025:1520.2 
10625:50   Shane Barker S30MUnattached    
10725:58   Jacques Webb-Jones U15MUnattached    
10826:23   Richard Paul PBV35MMarch25:1625:1636.0 
10926:23   Michelle Howlett V35WUnattached    
11026:24   Darren Howlett V35MUnattached    
11126:29   Martin Schrooder V40MUnattached    
11226:30   Claire Emery V35WUnattached    
11326:31   Gordon Taylor V45MUnattached    
11426:32   Dean Racey  V55MFenland24:0324:0318.3 
11526:33   Jesse Collins U11MUnattached    
11626:36   Steve Collins V40MUnattached    
11726:41   Stephanie Gray S25WUnattached    
11826:52   Colin Tye S25MUnattached    
11926:53   Dave Cook  V45MUnattached24:4323:4227.4 
12026:55   Beryl Barber  V55WUnattached26:3925:2322.6 
12126:56   Claire Dallas V45WUnattached    
12226:58   John Dallas U15MUnattached    
12327:08   Nicola Ward  V35WUknetrunner24:5624:5625.9 
12427:08   Lauren Murrell S25WFenland Running Club    
12527:15   Gregory Paul Sargent  V50MUnattached25:4124:3936.0 
12627:16   Claudia Willis S25WLynnsport Ladybirds    
12727:24   Jennifer Sefton V50WUnattached    
12827:29   Tracy Veenendaal  V45WFenland26:5926:5926.2 
12927:32   Vivienne Williamson  V65WUnattached27:1127:1123.6 
13027:35   Bailey Took U15MUnattached    
13127:37   Toby Brown V40MUnattached    
13227:38   Peter Drew SBV60MRyston27:3825:0432.1 
13327:39   Bobby Brame U11MUnattached    
13427:43   Simon Emery V45MUnattached    
13527:46   Oakley Took U11MUnattached    
13627:48   Gregory Webb-Jones U11MUnattached    
13727:51   Janet Moyle V40WUnattached    
13827:53   Sharon Bird  V40WFenland27:0026:3529.8 
13927:53   Cheryl Brown V45WLynnsport Ladybirds    
14027:55   Ashley Mitchell V40MCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
14127:56   Helen Watts V40WUnattached    
14227:57   Sarah Jinks V35WUnattached    
14327:57   Harry Holmes U15MUnattached    
14428:03   Jane Holmes V35WKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
14528:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:03   Finley Murdoch U15MUnattached    
14728:05   Ramune Raicheliene S30WFenland Running Club    
14828:09   Ann Trett SBS30WFenland28:0922:1013.4 
14928:11   Phillida Dawson V40WUnattached    
15028:13   Julie Garner  V45WFenland27:5526:4521.5 
15128:14   Jo Brooks  V40WRyston26:4324:2925.5 
15228:26   Tracy Wood V40WUnattached    
15328:29   Andrew Green V50MUnattached    
15428:30   Rose Garner S20WUnattached    
15528:31   Phoebe Kelman U15WUnattached    
15628:41   Richard Barnes V45MUnattached    
15728:46   Jake Lammas U15MUnattached    
15828:46   Rebecca Wright S30WUnattached    
15928:47   Linda Mary Bowers V35WUnattached    
16028:49   Claire Kelman V40WUnattached    
16129:15   Melanie Watts  V35WRyston27:2725:0936.0 
16229:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:35   Lesley Raby V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
16529:38   Izzy Bennett  V50WUnattached27:2627:0224.8 
16629:41   Denise Griffin V50WUnattached    
16729:44   Ed Scholes V35MUnattached    
16829:48   Jon Edwards V45MUnattached    
16929:51   Malakai Took U11MUnattached    
17029:52   Joely Apps  U18WUnattached26:2926:2927.9 
17129:53   Fabia Pollard  V45WRyston24:3023:4219.8 
17229:57   Angela Hands  V45WNorthbrook28:5528:2228.2 
17330:00   Kerri Lanham V35WUnattached    
17430:05   Jenny Took S30WUnattached    
17530:08   Margaret Coates V50WUnattached    
17630:11   Liz Thomson  V55WUnattached28:3027:4121.9 
17730:16   Karen Legge V35WUnattached    
17830:21   Alan Drinnan V65MUnattached    
17930:27   Susannah Naylor  V35WRyston/Unattached28:2727:2829.1 
18030:32   Amy Charlotte Rolfe  SENWUnattached27:2526:1022.0 
18130:42   Rebecca Schrooder V35WLynnsport Ladybirds    
18230:48   Dave Cumbridge V40MUnattached    
18330:49   Gemma Mickelburgh S25WUnattached    
18431:08   Stephen Mickelburgh  V55MRyston/Unattached23:4122:4317.2 
18531:09   Jean Streeter PBV60WUnattached28:5324:1116.3 
18631:23   David Dimech V55MUnattached    
18731:26   Dan Mitchell  V70MFenland30:0230:0236.0 
18831:27   Peter William Legge  V35MRyston31:1125:5136.0 
18931:30   Emma Stewart S30WUnattached    
19031:37   Sue Smith  V50WRyston29:3327:4432.4 
19132:04   Helen Reed  V45WRyston28:5228:2028.9 
19232:26   Gary Whitby V45MUnattached    
19332:52   Peter Witley  V65MBrandon Fern Hoppers/Ryston28:4028:4035.9 
19433:07   Isabelle Franklin U15WUnattached    
19533:10   Kerry Craik V50WUnattached    
19633:53   Jane Goodridge V50WUnattached    
19734:23   Suzanne Gosling V40WUnattached    
19834:23   Tabitha Doughty U15WUnattached    
19934:48   Samantha Doughty V40WUnattached    
20035:00   Tracey Smith V50WUnattached    
20135:06   Barbara Welbourn V45WUnattached    
20235:12   John Loveless  V70MUnattached28:1427:4026.2 
20335:54   Eric Page V75MFenland Running Club    
20437:04   Debra Keeling V50WUnattached    
20537:08   John Marshall-Grint V55MUnattached    
20637:18   Sam Pearce U15MUnattached    
20737:25   Cassie Bywater-Haylett U15WUnattached    
20837:25   Abby Gosling U15WUnattached    
20937:51   Conor Collins U11MUnattached    
21037:51   Oliver Shaw U15MUnattached    
21137:52   Harriet Dixon U11WUnattached    
21238:04   Andrew Dixon V35MUnattached    
21338:33   Ryan Collins U11MUnattached    
21438:36   Hannah Marsters  SENWUnattached28:5426:1929.6 
21538:37   Sue Tucker-Reynolds V40WUnattached    
21639:06   Steve Tucker V40MUnattached    
21740:35   Mandy Taylor V50WUnattached    
21841:14   Nicola Pearce V40WUnattached    
21942:07   Andrea Campbell U11WUnattached    
22042:10   Ann Nanson V60WLynnsport Ladybirds    
22142:14   Mary Roper V60WLynnsport Ladybirds    
22242:14   Ivan Nunn V55MUnattached