Bramhall Park parkrun # 322 External Results
Bramhall Park
30 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Peter Speake  V35MWilmslow16:4416:261.1 
217:24   Philip Wood  V35MBelle Vue17:0116:0615.1 
318:18   Malcolm Fowler  V50MWilmslow/Police18:1016:442.7 
418:24   Gavin Brown  V45MUnattached17:3617:364.3 
518:37   Lewis Sanders  S20MScarab TC18:3217:5118.0 
618:41   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:5117:253.0 
718:49   James Cooper  V35MUnattached18:2917:353.0 
819:03   Adam Waldron SBU20MOxford Uni19:0316:22  
919:14   John Williams  S30MBramhall Runners19:0117:452.4 
1019:15   Mark Hanson S25MUnattached    
1119:18   Andrew Tait V35MUnattached    
1219:19   Rob Broadbent  SENMUnattached19:0018:556.1 
1319:19   Sam Evans PBSENMUnattached19:1919:1910.7 
1419:26   Sam Edwards SBS20MChorlton19:2617:564.5 
1519:29   Andy Mcmurdo PBS30MPennine19:2918:5726.7 
1619:30   Andrew Whittingham  V45MWilmslow18:0717:151.2 
1719:32   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4718:129.4 
1819:36   Guy Surtees  V45MWimbledon Windmilers19:2019:106.8 
1919:38   Paul Stephens  S30MSalford H19:1818:084.4 
2019:48   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:2317:552.4 
2119:51   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:2719:158.4 
2219:57   Christopher Kelly  V45MBritish Airways19:1918:347.5 
2319:58   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow19:3519:085.8 
2420:23   William Goundry V35MUnattached    
2520:24   Paul Plummer  V40MUnattached19:3619:366.8 
2620:28   Phillip Whittle  V35MUnattached20:0719:245.9 
2720:35   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow20:1719:317.6 
2820:36   David Chadderton  V65MStockport/Unattached20:2220:2210.9 
2920:40   Spencer Seymour Smith S30MUnattached    
3020:42   Matthew Rabone  S30MStockport19:5318:3011.5 
3120:43   Matt Widdall  V35MUnattached20:3020:0618.8 
3220:48   Tim Hargreaves  V55MStockport20:2918:598.7 
3320:53   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4319:4310.1 
3420:55   Paul Smith S30MUnattached    
3521:05   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
3621:17   Simon Haigh  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:2718:116.0 
3721:19   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:1619:488.3 
3821:21   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached20:0419:579.4 
3921:21   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:3718:138.7 
4021:22   Janine Ellis  V45WWilmslow20:2920:059.0 
4121:25   Alex Aldridge  U15MGreater Manchester Schs18:5717:160.9 
4221:29   David Armistead  V50MUnattached20:5520:1510.1 
4321:36   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:2520:0910.6 
4421:42   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached21:2419:0423.2 
4521:43   Sarah Mulryan  S30WLondon City Runners20:4420:4414.1 
4621:50   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners21:1220:1513.0 
4721:51   Edward Swinden V40MUnattached    
4821:55   Mark Valentine  S30MChorlton20:3619:5710.9 
4921:55   Jennifer Hatch  S25WUnattached20:4919:098.1 
5021:56   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport21:0921:0913.8 
5121:59   John Edwards V60MUnattached    
5222:01   Cameron Murdoch  U11MBramhall Runners/Stockport21:3819:2110.6 
5322:11   Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport17:2817:252.5 
5422:11   Tony Phillips  V45MUnattached21:2021:2010.7 
5522:13   Frederick Goldberg  SENMUnattached22:0020:4620.3 
5622:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:19   Des Miles  V45MUnattached21:4421:1411.8 
5822:21   Mark Smith  V40MStockport21:5119:466.4 
5922:23   Tim Marsh  V40MUnattached21:3820:439.1 
6022:27   Janine Higson PBV40WUnattached21:5521:4411.2 
6122:32   Lawrence Cockburn SBV35MUnattached22:1821:4311.0 
6222:35   John Roper S30MUnattached    
6322:38   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
6422:39   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached21:4920:5512.0 
6522:42   Natasha Moore  U15WStockport21:2720:5110.4 
6622:45   Chris Leonard V50MUnattached    
6722:55   Jane Mulryan  V55WWilmslow/Northern Vets21:3121:1812.9 
6822:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:03   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4810.8 
7023:11   Dan Leeson V40MUnattached    
7123:12   Ian Dalling Henderson SBV40MUnattached23:0421:2215.6 
7223:13   Katie Haynes  U18WUnattached21:4421:4414.8 
7323:15   Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar  V40WBramhall Runners23:0323:0320.9 
7423:19   Chris Robinson SBSENMUnattached23:1923:1835.4 
7523:19   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners21:1220:4511.5 
7623:21   Alan Colin Harold Snelson V40MUnattached    
7723:23   Nick Watkins  V55MUnattached23:1123:0115.1 
7823:25   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners20:2419:5224.8 
7923:29   Laurence Jackson SBSENMUnattached23:2923:2235.4 
8023:30   Fredelina Yong  V35WReading RR/Manchester H22:1320:5713.3 
8123:31   James Patmore S30MUnattached    
8223:32   Anthony Barlow V45MUnattached    
8323:36   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
8423:44   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached22:5522:1816.7 
8523:46   James Duckworth  SENMUnattached23:3122:3522.6 
8623:47   Christopher Skelton U20MUnattached    
8723:48   David Kirk Arnold V40MUnattached    
8823:52   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:2823:2814.4 
8923:53   Tom Birtles S30MUnattached    
9024:02   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
9124:08   Sally Johnston SBV45WWilmslow22:2721:1515.1 
9224:11   Christopher Grime  V45MWilmslow21:5119:5929.2 
9324:13   Peter Dowell  V55MUnattached23:2222:4029.4 
9424:13   Chris Green  SENMUnattached22:3122:2717.0 
9524:14   Matthew Raines  SENMUnattached23:0522:3127.1 
9624:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:17   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached23:2522:3212.8 
9824:18   Fiona Cooke  V40WUnattached22:4322:4316.6 
9924:22   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield/Unknown23:0622:4414.8 
10024:24   Daniel Tidsey U11MUnattached    
10124:26   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached22:5422:5414.0 
10224:27   Owen Morgan U11MUnattached    
10324:28   Nick Kelly S25MUnattached    
10424:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:29   Osian Flowers  SENMUnattached18:5918:5917.0 
10624:32   Adrian Jarvis  V40MUnattached22:4522:1413.8 
10724:33   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached23:0523:0514.6 
10824:37   Andrew David Ramsden V40MUnattached    
10924:38   Thomas Harford  S20MUnattached23:1423:1435.1 
11024:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:39   Ben D Wood  V35MUnattached21:2221:229.7 
11224:43   Ian Williamson SBV45MUnattached20:2620:2614.5 
11324:44   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:1521:1318.1 
11424:45   Rick Clapham V45MUnattached    
11524:46   Nathan Dickinson  SENMUnattached24:0224:0234.5 
11624:54   Tim Large V35MUnattached    
11724:57   Jon Lamonte V50MUnattached    
11824:59   Phil Evans  S25MBramhall Runners18:4718:418.8 
11925:00   Sara-Nicola Ryan S25WUnattached    
12025:02   Sean Huxley V45MUnattached    
12125:03   Simon Allport V50MUnattached    
12225:05   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4323:3214.1 
12325:07   Flo Jackson S20WUnattached    
12425:10   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached23:0822:1316.6 
12525:16   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached24:3223:4417.5 
12625:18   Adina Stan S25WUnattached    
12725:18   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners20:3119:298.6 
12825:18   Daisy Tomlinson  U15WStockport22:3822:2514.1 
12925:19   Michelle Newall V35WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
13025:24   Claire Stott  S25WBramhall Runners22:3122:3121.5 
13125:26   Nathaniel Morgan U11MUnattached    
13225:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:29   John Morgan V40MUnattached    
13425:29   Nuala Keller V45WUnattached    
13525:30   David Robinson S25MUnattached    
13625:30   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:5924:0116.2 
13725:33   Anthony McCormack V50MUnattached    
13825:34   Joseph Loveday  U18MUnattached24:5324:1231.6 
13925:35   Mark Tabachnik V40MUnattached    
14025:36   Katy Berry  V45WWimbledon Windmilers24:0921:4510.7 
14125:39   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached25:2222:4216.3 
14225:40   Peter Morgan  V35MUnattached24:5524:3422.0 
14325:42   Julian Hayes  V45MUnattached24:1924:0715.5 
14425:44   Janet Screawn SBV45WNorthern Vets/Stockport24:5123:4414.5 
14525:46   Ryan Newall U15MUnattached    
14625:47   Ross Newall U15MUnattached    
14725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:54   Robert Andrew Holland U15MUnattached    
14925:55   David Allen V45MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
15025:58   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:2423:5017.6 
15125:59   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached24:5624:5624.3 
15225:59   Alison Yung V50WUnattached    
15326:04   Nigel Oldham V40MManchester YMCA Harriers Club    
15426:06   Hanna Sillitoe V35WUnattached    
15526:06   Ellie K Russell  U20WUnattached22:5920:479.3 
15626:07   Nicola Paterson S30WUnattached    
15726:07   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached25:3424:4119.7 
15826:08   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
15926:09   James Cuthbert  V45MUnattached24:5124:2116.4 
16026:12   Pippa Price V45WUnattached    
16126:13   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached25:0325:0317.8 
16226:16   Robert Page V35MUnattached    
16326:16   Roy K Smith  V55MUnattached25:4625:1219.7 
16426:17   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached25:0123:1524.1 
16526:21   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached24:1624:1620.7 
16626:22   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U18MUnattached24:4623:1531.5 
16726:23   Clare Tait V35WUnattached    
16826:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:23   Matt Partridge S30MUnattached    
17026:34   Megan Glover U15WUnattached    
17126:35   Beth Glover U15WUnattached    
17226:37   Debbie Waldron V50WUnattached    
17326:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:38   Stephen Feber  V60MWilmslow25:3524:1620.9 
17526:41   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached24:4924:2918.9 
17626:41   Ross Kennedy  V35MUnattached24:0620:5619.4 
17726:42   Alex Robert Smith  S20MUnattached26:0118:505.3 
17826:48   Clara Jarvis  U20WUnattached23:1719:386.9 
17926:50   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WStockport26:1924:0924.5 
18026:51   Victoria Orrill  SENWUnattached25:3125:3123.4 
18126:52   Stephen Mark Johnstone  V50MUnattached26:2825:1735.8 
18226:54   Andy Watson  V45MUnattached26:2325:5119.0 
18326:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:58   Stephanie Mather  V35WUnattached26:0225:4323.2 
18526:59   John Cunningham SBV40MUnattached26:3326:0731.0 
18627:00   Kathryn Rogers  V45WUnattached26:0225:3619.7 
18727:02   Martin Johnson SBV45MUnattached24:2223:1025.1 
18827:04   Jane Pickles  V35WUnattached25:4924:3524.4 
18927:08   Tom Williams U11MUnattached    
19027:10   Amy May Stiven S30WUnattached    
19127:11   Jason Unsworth V40MUnattached    
19227:11   Jennifer Bradford SBSENWUnattached27:1126:1926.5 
19327:12   Duncan Maher S30MUnattached    
19427:13   Zoe Vernon V45WUnattached    
19527:15   Rob Newall V35MUnattached    
19627:15   Philip Billingsley S25MUnattached    
19727:16   Katherine Reece  V35WSale Harriers Manchester24:0522:5227.3 
19827:17   Michael Wymer  V40MSale Harriers Manchester20:5620:5612.3 
19927:17   Lisa Jordan  SENWUnattached27:1027:1036.0 
20027:18   Thomas Sheldon U11MUnattached    
20127:20   Mark Sheldon SBV40MUnattached27:2021:4832.6 
20227:20   John Wiseman  V50MUnattached26:3526:3430.2 
20327:23   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached25:2624:3318.7 
20427:30   John Keane V45MUnattached    
20527:33   Maria Royal  V55WManchester H26:1125:4520.3 
20627:34   Poppy Schneider U11WUnattached    
20727:43   Dean Schneider V50MUnattached    
20827:43   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached25:3624:5620.7 
20927:45   Kevin Friel SBV55MUnattached27:4523:3325.5 
21027:47   Geoffrey John Haworth  V60MUnattached26:5725:4422.2 
21127:50   Sam Needham U15MUnattached    
21227:50   Mark Needham V40MUnattached    
21327:53   Simon Clapham  V55MScarab TC26:5024:5623.7 
21427:54   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached25:2023:3612.9 
21527:58   Glenn Hobson  V50MUnattached26:4324:3723.6 
21627:59   Stella Smith S30WUnattached    
21728:02   Richard Joynson SBV40MUnattached27:5227:5136.0 
21828:04   Alana Wilson U11WUnattached    
21928:05   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners27:2826:1624.4 
22028:05   Brunella Stefanelli V45WUnattached    
22128:06   Lynn Diggle V45WUnattached    
22228:11   Louis Graves  U18MUnattached26:2325:3625.3 
22328:17   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached20:0719:368.8 
22428:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:17   John Anders V40MUnattached    
22628:22   Fiona Doorbar V40WUnattached    
22728:30   Helen Sadler V40WUnattached    
22828:31   Hazel Harrington  V45WUnattached28:0827:0821.2 
22928:32   Michael Keeley  V60MWinston Runners/Manchester H25:4023:0424.5 
23028:33   Alexander Archer U15MUnattached    
23128:37   Chris Platt  SENMUnattached28:2924:1618.4 
23228:38   Wendy Torevell  V55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners27:1525:4922.3 
23328:38   Neil Harvey  V50MUnattached26:1025:2021.9 
23428:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:42   Wendy Mason  SENWUnattached27:0526:3023.6 
23628:44   Michael Hartig V45MUnattached    
23728:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:46   Ian Mounfield V40MUnattached    
23928:48   Joanne Sander  V35WUnattached27:3827:3828.0 
24028:49   Eric Jackson V55MUnattached    
24128:52   Daniel Flynn U20MUnattached    
24228:53   Peter Littlewood  V50MUnattached26:2625:0625.8 
24328:53   Colin Dundas Fyfe  V40MUnattached27:1825:4724.1 
24428:55   Gary Howarth  V40MUnattached24:3624:1316.2 
24528:56   Andy Light V50MUnattached    
24629:00   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
24729:03   Emily Brough  S30WUnattached27:5627:2427.0 
24829:11   Roberto Real V35MUnattached    
24929:13   Gillian Heap V40WUnattached    
25029:22   Lesley Doe V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2