Woodley parkrun # 99 External Results
Woodley
23 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:00   James Craggs SBS30MNewbury16:5116:290.0 
317:54   Alex Scott PBV40MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading RR17:5417:5415.5 
418:03   James Barnard  S20MMaidenhead17:2217:223.3 
518:21   Pete Jewell  V50MReading RR17:5217:524.4 
618:47   Ian Lambourn  V50MWhite Horse/Unattached18:4218:4211.0 
718:53   Dean Thatcher SBV35MWargrave18:5318:033.8 
818:55   Neil Hynes  V35MMaidenhead18:3918:238.0 
919:08   John Hancox PBV40MUnattached18:5418:546.1 
1019:23   Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC19:1617:170.7 
1119:28   Gavin Rennie  V50MReading RR19:0418:464.3 
1219:53   Adam Turnbull SBV40MMaidenhead19:5319:247.5 
1319:59   Richard Cox PBV35MUnattached19:5019:5014.6 
1420:04   Collette Callanan PBV45WSandhurst19:4619:4610.5 
1520:17   Paul Mackenzie  V40MFinch Coasters19:5718:585.2 
1620:18   Phil MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
1720:18   Sean Hancox U18MUnattached    
1820:20   Mark Tappern PBV40MUnattached20:2019:169.5 
1920:25   Matthew Snelling PBV35MJP Morgan20:2220:088.7 
2020:26   Kenny Heaton  V35MReading RR19:2419:137.3 
2120:27   Owen Lloyd PBS30MUnattached20:2720:2715.1 
2220:29   Nigel Hoult  V60MReading RR19:3418:347.0 
2320:33   Ian Burnett S25MUnattached    
2420:42   James Thackray SBV35MAltrincham20:4220:168.1 
2520:45   Alex Sutton  U18MReading AC17:3916:23-0.8 
2620:45   Richard Mason  V40MFetch Everyone20:4219:025.1 
2720:51   Andrew Butler-willis  V35MUnattached20:2620:249.2 
2820:56   Brian Whelan PBV45MBracknell Forest20:5620:5610.9 
2921:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:01   Mary Janssen PBV50WReading RR20:5620:5610.0 
3121:09   Sean Poulter V50MUnattached    
3221:13   Kate Kennedy PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:1319:5116.8 
3321:34   Nicholas Adley  S30MReading RR20:2219:2210.0 
3421:35   Andrew Runnacles  V55MReading RR21:0021:0014.0 
3521:44   Warren Davies V50MUnattached    
3621:49   David Caswell  V45MReading RR20:4820:148.7 
3721:54   Ciaran Bolger S30MUnattached    
3822:03   Mark Smith SBV35MReading RR21:4721:2415.7 
3922:05   Ed Dimmock V35MUnattached    
4022:05   Richard Morgan SBV65MReading RR21:5621:1123.6 
4122:06   Andy Best SBV45MUnattached22:0621:4414.5 
4222:08   Alan Mcmullan  SENMUnattached21:4721:4715.3 
4322:11   Tanya Niland V35WUnattached    
4422:14   Luke Hynes PBU11M 20:4816:43-1.0 
4522:20   Edward Davies U11MUnattached    
4622:24   Mark Haddrill PBS30MHyde Park Harriers22:1119:295.9 
4722:27   David Janssen PBU18MUnattached21:4521:4518.9 
4822:28   Claire Marks  V45WReading RR20:4120:4110.0 
4922:32   James Meston  V40MReading RR22:3022:2229.8 
5022:36   Tristan Brinkman PBSENMUnattached22:3622:3633.3 
5122:41   Neil Reynolds PBS30MUnattached22:4120:198.6 
5222:52   Teddy Absolom  U15MReading AC21:0919:309.2 
5323:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:10   Damian Keen SBV40MReading RR23:1020:3436.0 
5523:14   Sandy Roxburgh U18MUnattached    
5623:14   Francis Washington V50MUnattached    
5723:16   James Davies U18MUnattached    
5823:17   Mark Sessions V50MUnattached    
5923:23   Nic Flower S30MUnattached    
6023:25   Richard Percival V50MUnattached    
6123:48   Iain Humphries S30MUnattached    
6223:54   Ewan Harris  U15MReading RR22:4220:1414.7 
6323:55   Alex Harris  V45MReading RR18:4717:523.1 
6423:58   Andrew Sage V40MUnattached    
6524:11   Colin Byers V45MUnattached    
6624:19   Lizzie Davies U15WUnattached    
6724:20   Patrick Hall V45MUnattached    
6824:21   Fiona Roxburgh PBV40WUnattached24:1224:1220.1 
6924:23   Vernon Quaddy V45MUnattached    
7024:24   Andrew Musulanov  U15MReading AC23:5821:1932.3 
7124:25   Mike Brown V35MUnattached    
7224:28   Mark Elliott V50MUnattached    
7324:28   Dave Wood  V40MReading RR19:3519:3515.2 
7424:29   Natalie Clarke V35WUnattached    
7524:33   Peter Samways V45MUnattached    
7624:37   Joanne Kent  V40WReading RR23:4723:4717.5 
7724:47   Howard Jenner V55MUnattached    
7824:47   Herbert Poon S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7924:49   Eoin Sharkey  V45MWargrave24:0224:0233.4 
8024:53   Sam Rollings  U15MReading AC24:0823:3133.8 
8124:56   Anuchaa Hynes PBU11MMaidenhead24:3220:166.2 
8224:59   Stephen Wilks  S25MUnattached22:2521:2715.7 
8325:03   James Michael Sullivan  SENMUnattached24:0323:0233.4 
8425:15   Lynda Oates SBV40WUnattached25:1520:3920.6 
8525:16   Kasia Grygo S30WUnattached    
8625:22   Hristo Musulanov V35MUnattached    
8725:23   Jamie Harrold V35MUnattached    
8825:27   Kimberley Bennett S30WUnattached    
8925:32   Andrew Webb U20MUnattached    
9025:35   Robert Tuck PBV35MFinch Coasters24:0121:2015.5 
9125:40   Lucy Samways V35WUnattached    
9225:46   Robert Basden S30MUnattached    
9325:48   Stephen Lambden SBV50MReading RR25:2922:3223.7 
9425:53   Ros Crawford  V50WReading RR24:5423:1313.9 
9525:57   Joanne Pedley V35WUnattached    
9625:58   Simon Brooks V45MUnattached    
9725:58   Ruth Purdy  SENWUnattached24:1523:2214.6 
9826:06   Marnie Absolom V40WUnattached    
9926:07   Alan Friar SBV65MBritish Airways25:3621:5126.7 
10026:15   Gordon Bird V50MUnattached    
10126:16   Mike Rogers  V35MVegan23:3021:1910.1 
10226:25   Phil Clisby V45MUnattached    
10326:29   Laura Louise Elliott SBSENWUnattached26:2923:4231.6 
10426:44   Mike Dimmick  V35MUnattached25:5023:5619.0 
10526:48   Robyn Tappern  U18WUnattached25:3124:4522.7 
10626:48   Claire Mills  S30WReading AC25:0322:0311.9 
10726:53   Guy Dakin SBV45MUnattached26:5325:4822.4 
10826:56   Amie Benton S25WUnattached    
10927:03   Anna Richmond PBS30WReading RR26:3324:5427.5 
11027:04   Matt Tye  V35MUnattached25:5225:5222.7 
11127:07   Vince Russell V50MUnattached    
11227:10   David Head SBV50MUnattached27:1026:2921.4 
11327:16   Helen Pool  V40WFinch Coasters26:1519:517.0 
11427:22   Sarah Potter  V50WUnattached26:1526:1524.6 
11527:23   Alison Martyn U18WUnattached    
11627:26   Will Barnard S20MUnattached    
11727:27   Jacqueline Fitzjohn PBV55WReading RR27:1427:1436.0 
11827:35   Louise Stacey Aguiar S25WUnattached    
11927:37   Samuel Pirouet U11MUnattached    
12027:39   David Harwood PBV60MUnattached27:3927:3926.7 
12127:40   Mark Cotterell V45MUnattached    
12227:41   Alison Pirouet  V35WUnattached24:5624:0018.9 
12327:42   Lawrence Hill V50MUnattached    
12427:44   David Ridley SBV55MMaidenhead27:4423:0125.0 
12527:44   Clare Poon S30WUnattached    
12627:49   Lynda Haskins  V50WReading RR26:4926:4924.9 
12727:50   Simon Lee V40MUnattached    
12827:58   Gail Murray V35WUnattached    
12927:59   Kanya Hynes V40WUnattached    
13028:04   Elizabeth Mitchell V50WUnattached    
13128:08   Ben Hulbert U11MUnattached    
13228:11   Mike Dawes V55MUnattached    
13328:15   Joanne Dawes S20WUnattached    
13428:17   Sharon Watt  V40WUnattached27:4626:2825.6 
13528:19   John Followell SBV45MPurple Patch28:1924:0521.1 
13628:25   Amanda Hall  V40WReading Joggers27:5126:4226.9 
13728:35   Deon Klopper V40MUnattached    
13828:38   Jonathon Priddle  V45MReading RR26:2523:1436.0 
13928:40   Danny Hargreaves V55MUnattached    
14028:40   Sarah Priddle  V40WUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
14128:41   Paul Rollings V40MUnattached    
14228:45   Natalie Bradburn V35WUnattached    
14328:54   Jaroslava Hornek Boyd V40WUnattached    
14428:54   Timothy Moger Clark V75MUnattached    
14528:57   Annette Russell  V50WReading RR27:5126:4728.8 
14629:15   Isabel Noble S30WUnattached    
14729:33   Helen Tilsley S30WUnattached    
14829:38   Sue Hamblin V45WUnattached    
14929:49   Nelka Goonawardana S30WUnattached    
15030:11   Sarah Richmond-devoy  S30WReading RR28:2326:1422.3 
15130:13   Mary Percival V50WUnattached    
15230:14   Mairead Duke V45WWargrave Runners    
15330:17   James Johnson U18MUnattached    
15430:20   Olivia Randall U11WUnattached    
15530:21   Louise Lloyd S30WUnattached    
15630:22   Lisa Randall V40WUnattached    
15730:40   Cecilia Csemiczky  V65WReading RR29:3827:4627.4 
15830:44   Carter Allwood U18MUnattached    
15931:15   Juliet Dimmick SBV35WReading RR31:1529:3527.3 
16031:16   Neil Fenwick  V40MUnattached23:3922:2316.0 
16131:39   Stephanie Karen Bird S25WUnattached    
16231:46   Poppy Barnard U20WUnattached    
16332:01   Susan Stephenson V35WUnattached    
16432:03   Mark Redman V50MUnattached    
16532:05   Dorinda Bray S30WUnattached    
16632:07   Ayanda Larkin S30WUnattached    
16732:09   Kathryn Smith SBV45WUnattached32:0931:0536.0 
16832:11   Marina Sims SBV40WSweatshop32:1129:4431.2 
16932:29   Joanne Laura Hendrie  V50WReading Joggers31:4830:3836.0 
17032:40   Pam Bennett V55WUnattached    
17132:50   Palee D'souza V35WReading Roadrunners    
17232:59   Rebecca Brinkman V40WUnattached    
17333:09   Debbie Wilson V50WThames Valley Triathletes    
17433:25   Moira Pool  V65WWetherby32:0931:4529.9 
17533:31   Amanda Sutton  V40WUnattached31:1930:5027.5 
17633:33   Naomi Aitken  S30WBracknell Forest31:0327:4224.1 
17733:34   Niki Felton  V35WBracknell Forest31:5427:5825.2 
17833:49   Francesca Hulbert V35WUnattached    
17934:07   Chris Brandwood V60MUnattached    
18034:21   Nicole Loney S20WUnattached    
18135:10   Karen Sage  V40WHart30:0127:1834.2 
18235:23   Irene Balmer V55WUnattached    
18335:54   Kate Pattenden V40WUnattached    
18437:29   Jackie Yule V55WUnattached    
18538:40   Carmel Barnard V55WUnattached    
18640:26   Catherine Vickery V35WUnattached    
18742:19   Kevin Lewington V50MUnattached    
18842:41   Emily Mason  S30WUnattached29:2327:2221.7 
18943:48   Katherine Heaton  S30WReading RR32:5229:0530.5 
19044:24   Mark Potts V45MUnattached