Bushy Park parkrun # 532 External Results
Bushy Park
23 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania16:1515:15-3.8 
217:06   Conor Kissane-Wood SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5215:36-2.8 
317:15   Max Lovell PBS30MClapham Chasers16:5016:252.0 
417:20   Molly Renfer PBS20WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland17:2017:091.6 
517:32   Jamie McCullagh SBS30MKingston & Poly17:3216:3912.1 
617:34   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2417:162.7 
717:34   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede17:3417:296.1 
817:35   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo17:0816:4219.1 
917:35   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton17:3417:307.3 
1017:37   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:0817:0816.6 
1117:39   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3817:034.0 
1217:50   Joe Hemmant  V35MUnattached17:4317:424.6 
1317:54   Ben Klein  S30MUnattached17:5217:306.0 
1417:55   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:05-1.4 
1518:05   Justin Reid  V40MUnattached17:5816:33-0.1 
1618:06   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0916:3610.4 
1718:06   Richard Johnston SBSENMUnattached18:0616:5131.6 
1818:09   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2717:121.8 
1918:10   Sarah Randles  S25WUnattached17:5717:575.0 
2018:11   Alex Williamson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0718:0721.9 
2118:15   Matthew Hales SBS30MSteyning18:1517:151.4 
2218:17   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers17:5817:584.3 
2318:18   Ramon Benitez SBS30MKingston & Poly18:0717:483.5 
2418:31   Tom Scott PBS25MSurrey Schs/Ful-On TC18:3118:176.4 
2518:34   Craig MacLellan  S30MErme Valley17:5417:407.0 
2618:43   Lewis Keywood PBS25MBrixham Harriers18:3417:494.7 
2718:44   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3518:2010.6 
2818:45   Anthony Whelan PBS25M26.218:4517:144.2 
2918:56   Tim Greenland  V35MUnattached18:4518:4534.7 
3019:02   Rob Knell  V45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:3517:5712.3 
3119:03   Katie Green S30WUnattached    
3219:05   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S30MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners16:4416:443.4 
3319:07   Colin Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0518:5214.6 
3419:08   James Carter  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4718:4717.1 
3519:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:13   Jamie Cornuaud  U18MNewham & Essex Beagles18:2817:061.3 
3719:19   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:497.2 
3819:20   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:0518:435.6 
3919:21   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.2 
4019:22   Will Sanders U15MUnattached    
4119:25   Tom Haworth SBS20MStragglers18:1217:583.7 
4219:26   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached18:5617:092.3 
4319:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:31   Alexander Wrigley SBSENMUnattached19:2118:047.3 
4519:31   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:406.1 
4619:33   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:0817:594.9 
4719:34   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:4017:576.8 
4819:34   Joe Tester  V50MUnattached19:1119:1125.3 
4919:37   Barnaby Simpson  V40MWimbledon Windmilers19:0018:074.0 
5019:50   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.8 
5119:51   Andrew Whitbread PBS20MUnattached19:2818:256.0 
5219:52   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5517:591.7 
5319:52   John Scheepers  V40MWimborne19:4618:258.1 
5419:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:55   Iain Gordon Hall SBV50MNorth York Moors19:3818:389.1 
5619:56   Mark Graves PBV35MUnattached19:5619:5619.5 
5719:57   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:1418:025.6 
5819:58   Steve Morris  V45MEaling Southall & Middx19:2818:278.1 
5919:58   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:198.8 
6019:58   Alexis Prince PBV35WUnattached19:5819:388.6 
6119:59   Tom Fitch SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5919:0528.1 
6219:59   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:017.5 
6320:02   Lewis Cameron Traynor  U20MUnattached19:4719:328.1 
6420:02   Graeme Fergusson  V35MElmbridge19:4919:088.0 
6520:02   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1718:484.8 
6620:03   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:379.0 
6720:05   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC19:5219:066.1 
6820:09   Nathan Janmohamed PBU15MGuildford & Godalming20:0917:280.5 
6920:10   Tom Jennings  SENMUnattached19:5618:4322.8 
7020:10   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:0818:357.0 
7120:11   Jonathan Gilkes V40MUnattached    
7220:14   Alexander Keeler  SENMUnattached19:1819:005.1 
7320:15   Neil Stewart  V35MUnattached20:0319:346.5 
7420:16   Dominic Wigley SBSENMUnattached20:1619:4732.8 
7520:17   Clive Smith V40MUnattached    
7620:18   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
7720:19   James Sorbie  S30MBurgess Hill19:2218:308.0 
7820:20   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached19:5819:588.5 
7920:22   Magnus Forster-brown SBV45MUnattached20:1019:5518.6 
8020:24   Mark Randall V40MUnattached    
8120:29   Grant King  S25MUnattached20:1019:4522.8 
8220:30   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:4918:5823.5 
8320:30   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:3018:358.2 
8420:32   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
8520:33   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5719:447.9 
8620:34   Thomas Butterfield SBSENMUnattached20:0820:0815.8 
8720:37   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
8820:38   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached19:5619:569.0 
8920:39   Hannah Brinsden  S25WEpsom Oddballs/City University London20:0419:2216.9 
9020:39   Andy Baptie  V40MSittingbourne20:3719:4512.0 
9120:40   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached20:0619:3511.3 
9220:43   Jon Bayliss SBSENMUnattached20:2420:0121.1 
9320:47   Daniel Hall  V35MLondon Irish20:4518:1919.4 
9420:49   Mike Dennison SBV55MUnattached20:1119:255.9 
9520:53   Alex Fraley PBU18MKingston & Poly20:5320:5311.6 
9620:54   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge18:0817:301.5 
9720:57   Timothy Nevill V35MUnattached    
9820:57   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4211.4 
10021:00   Victoria Haslam PBS25W26.221:0019:054.7 
9921:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10121:01   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached20:5519:175.9 
10221:03   Rebecca Neale PBS25WUnattached20:2219:3920.5 
10321:04   Steve Holden  V55M26.220:2819:4315.0 
10421:06   David Skipper V45MUnattached    
10521:06   Morgan Evans S20MUnattached    
10621:07   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
10721:07   Alan Gifford V40MUnattached    
10821:07   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10921:07   Lauren Tidy SENWUnattached    
11021:08   David Olsen PBV55MStragglers21:0821:0813.9 
11121:08   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
11221:08   Paul Mearman PBSENMUnattached21:0719:349.6 
11321:09   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
11421:11   Amber George  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1620:1621.5 
11521:12   Alan Drummond  V35MClapham Chasers20:5118:4518.3 
11621:12   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
11721:14   Allan Hyde  V50MUnattached20:1219:3312.3 
11821:14   Geevithan Kumaran S20MUnattached    
11921:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12021:16   Justin Showell  V40MFenland/Purple Patch19:3518:217.6 
12121:17   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0220:2014.0 
12221:21   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon20:5620:5611.7 
12321:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12421:23   Alcus Erasmus  V35MUnattached21:0720:118.4 
12521:24   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks20:5520:5512.5 
12621:24   David Symmons V40MUnattached    
12721:25   Peter Crockford  S30MEaling Eagles20:3920:0812.6 
12821:25   Sabrina Cant PBV35WStragglers20:1520:159.2 
12921:27   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5412.2 
13021:27   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
13121:28   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
13221:28   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5020:248.0 
13321:30   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:5920:0213.6 
13421:31   Andy Green  V45MThames Turbo20:5619:0036.0 
13521:32   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV40MUnattached21:1520:2310.2 
13621:32   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:1420:2913.5 
13721:33   Tristan Fischer S30MUnattached    
13821:33   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2820:5310.3 
13921:34   Russell Nickson V45MUnattached    
14021:35   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
14121:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:35   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:5320:4813.3 
14321:35   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached21:0820:1315.5 
14421:36   Zoe Riding PBS30WStragglers21:2821:0612.5 
14521:38   James Hoppe SBU20MUnattached20:2819:358.9 
14621:39   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:2419:3110.4 
14721:40   James Bolton  SENMUnattached19:3018:527.0 
14821:41   Dale Durrans  V50MUnattached21:0420:1235.5 
14921:43   Alexander James Stephen U20MUnattached    
15021:45   Emma Stringer  S25W26.220:1419:517.7 
15121:45   Doug Poncia  SENMUnattached20:5520:2123.0 
15221:45   Fionuala Renfer SBV50WElmbridge21:4520:5117.6 
15321:46   Steven Abbott S30MUnattached    
15421:47   Nick Goodchild  V45MStragglers21:1620:0115.2 
15521:47   George Gray  U18MUnattached21:0720:4733.8 
15621:47   Darren Franks PBV45MUnattached21:1418:494.5 
15721:48   Jack Upton S20MUnattached    
15821:51   Dylan Emrys Evans U20MUnattached    
15921:52   Elliot Goodhill SBU20MHallamshire20:4020:1018.4 
16021:54   Owain Rowlands V40MUnattached    
16121:54   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:4720:0316.8 
16221:55   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1019:3410.1 
16321:56   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0414.0 
16421:58   John Paul Mann  V35MUnattached20:5420:5313.3 
16521:58   Martin Rodger  V40MUnattached20:5819:3610.7 
16621:59   Calvin Hooper  SENMUnattached21:0319:4536.0 
16721:59   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:4020:459.4 
16822:00   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:0419:5812.8 
16922:00   Antonia Clarke U15WUnattached    
17022:01   Kate Suttle  S25MUnattached21:4120:4617.9 
17122:02   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached20:3020:3015.3 
17222:03   Benjamin Taplin  U15MKingston & Poly21:2821:0122.6 
17322:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17422:04   Sam Hatchard S30MUnattached    
17522:05   Peter Thompson  V40MStragglers21:4021:4017.6 
17622:06   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh21:3319:5312.6 
17722:06   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3914.5 
17822:06   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:5921:2813.4 
17922:07   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached22:0221:4917.5 
18022:08   Lee Parker V35MUnattached    
18122:09   Grace Watts S20WUnattached    
18222:10   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
18322:12   Chris Baller S20MColets    
18422:13   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached20:3819:4411.4 
18522:14   Clive Cheesman  V45MUnattached21:2519:2517.7 
18622:14   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:4321:2913.0 
18722:15   Chris Semmens PBSENMUnattached22:1522:1536.0 
18822:16   David Gladstone  V40MUnattached21:0119:1913.8 
18922:18   Charlotte Carter  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:5019:5628.8 
19022:19   Matthew Biggs S25MUnattached    
19122:20   Wayne Barnes PBSENMUnattached21:4721:4735.6 
19222:21   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5620:3110.6 
19322:21   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
19422:27   James Edward Hill SBV35MUnattached21:5620:4632.8 
19522:28   Jane Smith V35WUnattached    
19622:29   Jordan McCartney S25MUnattached    
19722:29   Anna Earl SBU15WSurrey Schs21:4521:1431.7 
19822:30   Alistair Ellis-Munro SBV35MUnattached22:3022:0020.7 
19922:31   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached21:0320:409.5 
20022:32   Matthew Hall  U15MKingston & Poly21:2618:4116.4 
20122:33   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached21:2019:126.8 
20222:33   Neil Dawson PBV40MBurgess Hill22:3322:2314.6 
20322:34   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1020:1017.6 
20422:34   Timothy Hawkins  V50MStragglers21:2621:2221.0 
20522:34   Thomas Meyer  V40MUnattached22:0422:0013.1 
20622:35   John Large S30MUnattached    
20722:36   Matthew Hills  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:1518:524.7 
20822:37   Matthew Pull PBV35MStragglers21:2821:2831.9 
20922:37   Jeff Grimes SBV55MThames Turbo22:3719:5426.1 
21022:37   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
21122:37   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers21:3021:2310.9 
21222:38   Jack Bennett PBU18MTeddington Rugby22:3822:3835.5 
21322:41   Matt Day S30MUnattached    
21422:44   Jill Alison White  V50WLordshill22:1222:0712.0 
21522:45   Gary Jobe PBV35MUnattached22:0722:0735.4 
21622:45   Christopher William Tomkins V40MUnattached    
21722:46   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached22:3621:3520.9 
21822:48   Matthew Searle  V40MUnattached22:1918:546.0 
21922:49   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
22022:49   Paul Stallard  V40MUnattached22:3920:4915.5 
22122:50   Leon Widdicombe S30MUnattached    
22222:51   Lucy Marquand U20WUnattached    
22322:51   Adam Acland SBSENMAdam's22:5118:5734.3 
22422:51   Austin Molnar  U18MUnattached21:1720:459.2 
22522:52   Charlie Chandler  V55MUnattached22:2622:2613.1 
22622:53   Ed Simkins V40MUnattached    
22722:53   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3122:3113.1 
22822:53   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:4320:4610.8 
22922:57   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4921:0910.6 
23022:59   Ste Wrigglesworth SBV45MUnattached22:4121:4417.9 
23122:59   Alex Tickell  V40MUnattached22:2222:2213.3 
23222:59   Rex Stonehouse SBV40MUnattached22:5920:3712.8 
23323:02   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
23423:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23523:04   Robert Frost  V35MUnattached21:5421:4024.8 
23623:04   Peter Eveson SBV50MUnattached21:5321:4815.1 
23723:05   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
23823:05   Marc Woodcock  V45MEaling Eagles20:4819:4320.7 
23923:07   Stephen Lawn V45MUnattached    
24023:08   Graeme Earl PBU15MSurrey Schs23:0821:3325.0 
24123:11   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4820:5614.7 
24223:12   Alex Bosworth V40MUnattached    
24323:13   Miles Wakeling U20MUnattached    
24423:14   Ken Pearson SBV50MUnattached23:1422:1023.0 
24523:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24623:16   David Gilmore SBSENMStragglers22:4521:5636.0 
24723:17   Jessame Coulson S25WHercules Wimbledon AC    
24823:19   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
24923:20   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached22:0821:4213.1 
25023:21   David Tyrrell  SENMUnattached22:2921:4029.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4