Gladstone parkrun # 115 External Results
Gladstone
23 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:19   Nathan Pask PBV35MQueens Park17:1916:440.8 
317:44   Nicola Barberis Negra SBS30MSerpentine/Italy17:4417:001.3 
418:22   Nathan Harrison  S20MSale Harriers Manchester17:2115:36-2.3 
518:44   Sam Sutherland PBS30MQueens Park18:3217:411.2 
618:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:01   Aurel Sinko-Uribe  U18MThames Valley/Middlesex Schs17:4716:364.7 
919:05   Abel Sinko-Uribe  U15MThames Valley18:5417:3212.4 
1019:27   Mike Boucher SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0416:35-0.1 
1119:30   Sean Fitzgerald PBS30MValley Striders19:3018:535.6 
1219:48   Alan Lawrenson  S25MSouth Shields19:1218:295.1 
1319:52   Nicholas Stallman  S25MQueens Park19:3518:506.1 
1420:04   Mark Greig  S30MSerpentine19:2819:016.4 
1520:10   Patrick Newton S25MUnattached    
1620:26   Sophie Barnard  V45WQueens Park20:0320:038.4 
1720:36   Craig Millar S20MUnattached    
1820:43   Simon Fitzmaurice  S25MMornington Chasers19:1018:275.7 
1920:48   Anthony Delaney  V35MUnattached20:3218:4217.5 
2020:57   Matthew Kitching SBS20MQueens Park20:5317:140.1 
2120:58   Kieran Lyons  U18MThames Valley19:2318:1719.4 
2221:06   Tony Watson  V55MSudbury Court20:5220:1110.0 
2321:24   Jamie Galal  U18MQueens Park19:4119:4113.0 
2421:26   David Koster S25MUnattached    
2521:39   Alex Ledger S25MUnattached    
2621:39   Michelle Ford PBV45WQueens Park20:5020:5010.7 
2722:18   Emily Godwin  U18WQueens Park20:4919:5416.5 
2822:20   Lee Anderson  S30MQueens Park20:3819:4735.9 
2922:41   Gary O'Leary V50MUnattached    
3022:43   Gabriel Barnett  U18MThames Valley19:3619:3630.1 
3122:47   Peter Nagy  S30MSudbury Court21:0618:494.5 
3222:48   Ennis Barnett  U15MThames Valley21:1319:5415.9 
3322:49   Ruben Lopez S30MUnattached    
3422:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:03   Lorcan Barnett  U15WThames Valley21:5720:5628.7 
3623:08   Theodore Chen SBV40MSerpentine/Singapore22:2021:5013.3 
3723:10   Paul Anthony Durkan V50MUnattached    
3823:15   Rebecca Langdon  V35WBaildon22:1222:1132.4 
3923:17   Peter Williamson V50MUnattached    
4023:24   Tim Earl  V45MUnattached22:4122:1823.0 
4123:30   Simon Godwin PBV45MQueens Park23:2922:3724.6 
4223:45   Phil Barnett V45MUnattached    
4323:48   Alun Webster V35MUnattached    
4423:49   Michelle McAndrew S30WUnattached    
4523:56   Joe Keating  V65MEaling Southall & Middx23:1721:5015.7 
4624:02   Dan Jones V35MUnattached    
4724:05   Cameron Smith S20MUnattached    
4824:16   Anna Sinko-Uribe U11WUnattached    
4924:34   Mia Kulla V35WUnattached    
5024:35   Filip Grzybowski V50MUnattached    
5124:40   Ben Ockrim U15MUnattached    
5224:41   Mustafa Readdie  V45MSudbury Court23:2423:2314.6 
5324:43   Greg Dow S30MUnattached    
5425:47   Louis Smyth  V55MSudbury Court24:2023:4714.7 
5526:01   Tedi De Toledo V55MUnattached    
5626:13   Dick Heath-Brown  V65MUnattached25:4925:4419.3 
5726:16   Heather Clarke  SENWUnattached21:4521:1213.7 
5826:17   Martin Garrett  V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine24:3922:3415.3 
5926:19   Will Hargreaves V45MUnattached    
6026:38   Roberto Gaveglia  S25MUnattached21:1620:5718.2 
6126:50   Liz Abrahams  V45WSudbury Court25:0923:1314.4 
6227:05   Brian McGrory  V45MMetros25:1320:2110.6 
6327:07   Victor Tsui  S30MQueens Park25:3621:2810.9 
6427:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:09   Leanna Mailer V35WUnattached    
6627:22   Paul Berg S30MUnattached    
6727:41   Ray Rowley V45MUnattached    
6827:51   Liam Bailey  U11MHighgate26:1219:507.1 
6927:52   Chris Bailey  V50MHighgate19:2218:029.2 
7027:57   Gill Elderfield V50WUnattached    
7127:58   Dana Myers S25WUnattached    
7228:23   Jenny Humphreys  S20WQueens Park27:2622:1013.2 
7328:46   Louise Smith V55WGarden City Runners    
7428:54   Valda Kampf V50WUnattached    
7529:00   Vanessa Redmond  V50WBristol & West26:2226:2226.2 
7629:00   Harriet Knight V35WUnattached    
7729:13   Samina Haq S30WUnattached    
7829:15   Rab Harley V60MUnattached    
7929:21   Angela Tomusange SBV35WSudbury Court29:2125:5119.5 
8029:49   Josh Reich S30MUnattached    
8129:49   Rosie Costley S25WUnattached    
8229:56   Gabriel Staicu V50MUnattached    
8330:09   Carole Thomson V45WUnattached    
8430:20   Dermot McGrath S30MUnattached    
8530:28   Rita Scollan  S30WSudbury Court25:5225:2526.0 
8630:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8731:00   James Peter Moores  SENMUnattached30:5427:2132.3 
8831:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8931:33   Rob Walker  S30MHighgate/University of London/Tri London16:5216:343.4 
9031:36   John Durkan V50MUnattached    
9132:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9232:29   Chris Best  SENMLondon FrontRunners28:0025:5925.1 
9332:48   Emma Kalliomaki V35WUnattached    
9433:13   Alison Hargreaves V45WUnattached    
9533:51   Christian Koboldt V50MUnattached    
9634:30   Oliver Ockrim U11MUnattached    
9734:31   Ella Ockrim U11WUnattached    
9834:45   Akelia Bennett PBS30WSudbury Court31:3328:3435.8 
10034:47   Neville Parnell V45MUnattached    
9934:47   Jeremy Ockrim V40MUnattached    
10136:27   Jo Sanders V45WUnattached    
10236:44   Irene Latham V60WUnattached    
10337:18   Evelyn Staicu U20WUnattached    
10437:32   Marivi Haq V60WUnattached    
10539:06   Maurice O'Neill  V75MUnattached35:1835:1734.7 
10639:14   Ute Koboldt V50WUnattached