Braunstone parkrun # 201 External Results
Braunstone
23 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Ian Mansell SBS30MDudley & Stourbridge/Desford17:0116:385.8 
217:03   Steven Gibson PBS30MBeaumont16:5616:348.9 
317:18   Oliver Teasel  S30MBirchfield H16:1316:136.6 
417:26   Matthew Hallam  S25MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds17:0316:48-1.6 
517:37   Pete Norris PBV35MRAF TC17:3717:3721.5 
618:17   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote17:5417:377.7 
718:19   Kelvin Peter Banbury PBV35MDesford18:1917:484.9 
818:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:25   Glenn North SBV50MCharnwood18:2517:4226.4 
1018:29   Mason Dade  U18MLeicester18:0518:0530.9 
1118:33   Stephen Bloxham PBV40MHuncote18:3318:329.7 
1218:36   Dan Morley S30MUnattached    
1318:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:39   Andrew Ball  V50MHuncote18:2617:388.9 
1518:45   John Durance S30MUnattached    
1618:55   Kevin Betts  S30MWorthing18:4718:3012.1 
1719:02   Mark Kendrick  S30MHuncote18:2817:185.4 
1819:03   Curtis Thompson U20MUnattached    
1919:09   Tristan Snutch  S25MBirstall18:5918:5910.8 
2019:10   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:4818:137.6 
2119:18   Jacob Kench  S20MLeicester18:1617:343.1 
2219:20   Steve Sayers  V50MBeaumont19:0218:2914.4 
2319:35   Peter Barzetovic PBV50MNuneaton19:3519:358.1 
2419:37   David Evans  V45MUnattached18:1418:084.5 
2519:38   Mark Perry  V50MHermitage/Unattached19:0319:037.4 
2619:41   Timothy Payne V45MUnattached    
2719:44   Jason Tomkins  S30MHuncote19:2618:275.3 
2819:48   Paul Cherry SBV45MBarrow Runners19:1418:367.3 
2919:54   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont19:1219:1211.4 
3019:59   Matthew Sturgess  V35MBirstall19:0318:3923.6 
3120:00   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:3918:396.8 
3220:05   Neil Banbury PBV35MNewquay RR20:0520:0519.0 
3320:09   Chris Twiselton  S30MWest 419:3617:507.2 
3420:12   Daniel Williamson  S30MTeam Anstey18:2818:2814.8 
3520:15   Richard May S30MUnattached    
3620:30   Dan Edwards SBV35MBirstall20:2319:4633.5 
3720:36   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
3820:37   Ben Collins PBV35MWigston20:2219:4910.4 
3920:38   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:1119:1112.1 
4020:49   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:1319:548.5 
4120:55   Jeff Grant  SENMUnattached19:5219:267.4 
4220:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:59   James Bunyan S20MUnattached    
4421:04   Rob Baser PBV55MWigston21:0320:308.5 
4521:09   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
4621:11   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:2119:028.6 
4721:13   James Nyamuda S30MUnattached    
4821:17   Rob Pratt SBV50MHinckley21:0119:3510.0 
4921:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:19   Gareth Coyle  V40MUnattached20:4919:396.3 
5121:25   Mark Allen PBS30MOrpington21:2518:597.6 
5221:30   Christopher Bugh  S30MLeicester Tri20:2619:095.5 
5321:36   Chris Houghton S30MUnattached    
5421:38   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester20:3417:3810.7 
5521:39   Richard Fawcett S25MUnattached    
5621:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:43   Robert Peel V50MUnattached    
6021:44   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:1920:1910.1 
6121:46   Richard Grant  V50MWigston21:2220:4510.7 
6221:47   John Ladd  V50MBirstall20:1020:1014.1 
6321:47   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:2518:4510.3 
6421:48   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
6521:51   Graham Wright S30MUnattached    
6621:51   Paul Mcmorran PBV35MHuncote21:5121:3815.2 
6721:55   Sarah Pegg  S25WHuncote21:3121:3025.4 
6821:55   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
6921:56   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached19:4819:487.9 
7022:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:02   Graham Palmer SBV40MUnattached22:0219:2535.4 
7222:03   William Clow S30MUnattached    
7322:05   Andrew Spare PBV45MHuncote21:2921:1110.2 
7422:10   Andy Wright S30MUnattached    
7522:12   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End21:1720:209.3 
7622:13   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:2820:3414.7 
7722:14   Martin Gabe PBV45MFleckney & Kibworth21:4521:4527.4 
7822:16   Sam O'Shea S25MUnattached    
7922:22   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0220:3511.4 
8022:26   Josh Kenney U20MUnattached    
8122:27   Rebecca Parry SBV40WWigston22:2722:0115.2 
8222:34   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall21:4221:4219.8 
8322:34   Joe Turner S30MUnattached    
8422:36   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood20:5718:4310.6 
8522:37   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont21:1021:1030.0 
8622:37   Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
8722:38   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:2220:4313.1 
8822:40   Thomas Taylor S20MUnattached    
8922:41   David John Morris V35MUnattached    
9022:41   Kimberley Angell PBS30WTeam Anstey20:4320:4313.1 
9122:42   Samuel Cook  U18MUnattached21:2417:251.0 
9222:44   Andrew Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
9322:44   Simon Beattie S25MUnattached    
9422:46   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
9522:55   Carys O'Reilly  U11WHinckley21:4520:2921.8 
9623:00   Suzi Bowen  S25WSomer22:1322:1317.5 
9723:03   Mark James PBV40MUnattached22:2720:1913.6 
9823:06   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3920:1712.2 
9923:09   Danielle Mayes  S25WBeaumont22:2822:2820.8 
10023:12   Tom Hickingbottom S20MUnattached    
10123:13   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:0520:2510.7 
10223:17   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont21:2821:0521.0 
10323:20   Leon Spyrou V35MUnattached    
10423:26   Andrew Betts V45MUnattached    
10523:27   Nimitray Joshi  S25MUnattached23:0922:5121.3 
10623:28   Paul Martin  V45MWest End22:3520:4722.0 
10723:32   Jordan Clarke U15MUnattached    
10823:34   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
10923:35   Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End22:4421:4615.6 
11023:36   John Wright SBV55MWest End23:2421:4818.4 
11123:37   Martin Owen SBV35MUnattached23:3721:2630.2 
11223:41   Clinton Barratt  V50MRoadhoggs22:2320:5521.7 
11323:47   Emily Copping  S30WWreake Runners23:1222:5632.5 
11423:49   Cian Doyle S25MUnattached    
11523:57   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
11624:05   Taryn Ward V35WUnattached    
11724:06   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford22:2521:2014.0 
11824:06   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters22:2221:1217.7 
11924:07   Debbie Kilmister V35WBeaumont RC    
12024:08   Shyam Pattani S30MUnattached    
12124:10   Amy Mansfield PBS30WBeaumont23:1922:0831.4 
12224:13   Andrew Roberts PBV45MWreake Runners24:1324:0921.3 
12324:14   Pete Sylvester  V55MWigston22:4322:4018.5 
12424:15   Iain Pendery V35MUnattached    
12524:16   Iain Allsop V40MUnattached    
12624:17   Emily Harding S20WUnattached    
12724:24   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached23:1923:1916.6 
12824:26   Mark Farragher  V35MHermitage20:3319:505.3 
12924:31   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston23:5923:5221.2 
13024:32   Steve Richards V50MUnattached    
13124:32   Richard Tullis V35MUnattached    
13224:33   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:2921:2812.4 
13324:36   Andy Slusarczuk V40MUnattached    
13424:38   Mark Bates V45MUnattached    
13524:39   Paul Bentley  S30MUnattached24:2123:1514.5 
13624:40   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached22:5022:1914.2 
13724:49   Shane Hart V40MUnattached    
13824:52   Kelly Beniston PBS30WUnattached24:5224:5234.4 
13924:54   Jason Scott  V45MBeaumont23:1322:3515.0 
14024:57   Heather North  V50WCharnwood24:3324:1536.0 
14124:58   Andrew Peel SBV40MWreake Runners24:5822:4328.6 
14224:58   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:3822:1817.6 
14325:01   Jason Sibson V40MUnattached    
14425:02   Chris Ingham V40MUnattached    
14525:02   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0722:3616.2 
14625:05   Mark Foley  V40MDesford25:0120:3718.9 
14725:15   Robert Phipps V50MUnattached    
14825:18   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached24:0523:1428.6 
14925:22   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
15025:27   Suzanne Perry  V45WHermitage24:2124:2115.3 
15125:29   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:2223:3717.6 
15225:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:37   Bozena Kucner  V55WUnattached25:1022:2619.3 
15425:38   Steve Taylor V45MUnattached    
15525:40   Angela Wright S30WUnattached    
15625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:46   Ron Brookes V35MUnattached    
15825:48   Mat Jesson  S30MBeaumont23:1721:1611.6 
15925:53   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford25:4524:4825.4 
16025:54   Sally O'Shea  V50WWest End25:2324:5723.1 
16125:59   Lainie Whatsize  S25WDesford24:5723:3736.0 
16226:09   James Hassell  V45MBeaumont24:5224:5219.9 
16326:13   Steve Morris PBV60MDesford26:1326:1325.8 
16426:15   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
16526:16   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
16626:19   Kaitlynn Mendes  SENWUnattached23:5223:3536.0 
16726:22   Nigel James Stock SBV50MHermitage23:4420:5016.0 
16826:27   Paul Brown S20MUnattached    
16926:28   Lucas Spence  U11MWreake & Soar Valley25:1818:045.6 
17026:28   Angus Spence  V35MBirstall26:0323:5216.2 
17126:31   Carrie Moriarty V35WUnattached    
17226:33   Peter Hodson V55MUnattached    
17326:34   Sarah Hosgood V40WUnattached    
17426:37   Keyur Shah S25MUnattached    
17526:40   Peter Lucas V50MUnattached    
17626:43   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
17726:45   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0925:4920.4 
17826:46   Chris Willmott  V45MRoadhoggs25:3522:5814.2 
17926:47   Jitesh Joshi S20MUnattached    
18026:49   Donna Walker PBV45WUnattached25:1325:1325.0 
18126:51   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners24:4523:2923.3 
18226:52   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached26:2325:0723.0 
18326:53   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont26:0024:4817.7 
18426:54   Anthony Cawley V55MUnattached    
18526:56   Rafiq Tailor V45MUnattached    
18627:01   Sue Bosley  V50WWest End26:3725:2217.8 
18727:09   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
18827:11   Rachel Scase S25WUnattached    
18927:12   Andrew Mclennaghan  V50MUnattached26:1024:5824.7 
19027:15   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:3924:2533.4 
19127:27   Kimberley Louise Allatson PBS25WFleckney & Kibworth26:4424:2027.7 
19227:27   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston23:4119:105.7 
19327:41   Dave Muddimer  V55MWigston26:3323:3026.0 
19427:48   David Styring SBV40MHuncote27:4824:0717.9 
19527:49   Julie Thompson  V40WWigston23:4522:2717.9 
19627:49   Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners26:0526:0530.5 
19728:00   Lola Bea V35WUnattached    
19828:03   Vivien Betts V40WUnattached    
19928:04   Ben Wolfson  SENMUnattached24:1921:0936.0 
20028:06   Isabelle Worrall U15WOwls AC    
20128:08   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
20228:11   Richard George Price  V55MUnattached26:2126:2136.0 
20328:14   Philip Murray S30MUnattached    
20428:17   Kevin Kerry  V55MUnattached25:4224:1536.0 
20528:29   Claire Lynch V40WUnattached    
20628:31   Andrew Finlow  V45MBirstall27:4723:0814.4 
20728:32   Travis Thompson U20MUnattached    
20828:33   Bruce Parry V65MUnattached    
20928:34   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:3222:3213.9 
21028:36   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached28:3125:3226.3 
21128:39   Rebecca James  SENWUnattached28:0927:2136.0 
21228:40   Joanne Green  S30WDesford24:2224:2235.2 
21328:44   James Tilley U15MUnattached    
21428:46   Liam Wheatley U15MUnattached    
21528:50   Rachel Pegg S25WUnattached    
21628:53   Frances Deepwell  V45WUnattached27:2827:2826.7 
21729:01   Sue Malpas V50WUnattached    
21829:02   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall27:2925:5022.0 
21929:06   Peter Lott  V80MWest End28:4026:2130.3 
22029:19   Louise Southall V50WWigston Phoenix R C    
22129:23   Becky Fairbairn SBV35WWigston29:2326:3920.2 
22229:24   Elly Hopkins S30WUnattached    
22329:37   Ruth Tullis V50WUnattached    
22429:51   Katie Parker U11WBeaumont RC    
22529:52   Julia Parker  V50WBeaumont24:2624:2622.1 
22629:59   Stella Nombulelo Ngorima V45WUnattached    
22730:03   Avril Ormond  S25WBeaumont28:5126:3331.2 
22830:06   Kerry Bonham V35WUnattached    
22930:07   Nathan Bonham  V35MHuncote20:5120:4932.1 
23030:12   Rhoda Brakes PBV35WWigston29:3728:0926.7 
23130:14   Carmela Rizza Hernandez V35WUnattached    
23230:19   David Peet SBV35MUnattached29:0627:1927.9 
23330:21   James Perrin S20MUnattached    
23430:30   Louise Satchwell S25WUnattached    
23530:44   Tony Bloxham  V70MUnattached28:4125:5121.7 
23630:45   Paula O'Reilly V45WUnattached    
23730:46   Alison Smith PBV40WRothwell28:1523:5916.8 
23830:47   Derek Marshall PBV40MTeam Anstey27:5327:5326.5 
23930:51   Lindsey-Jo Hartshorn  V35WWigston29:3227:0225.8 
24030:52   Sally Smith V35WUnattached    
24130:55   Jason Pegg V40MUnattached    
24230:56   Hannah McManus S25WUnattached    
24330:58   Joanne Dane V40WUnattached    
24431:05   Amit Vaghela S25MUnattached    
24531:05   Elizabeth Hart V40WUnattached    
24631:07   Kimberley Kingsley V50WUnattached    
24731:08   Stephen O'Shea V50MUnattached    
24831:09   Kathryn Hall  V35WUnattached30:5830:1726.5 
24931:13   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End17:0116:420.9 
25031:13   William Coltman  V70MBirstall29:4027:1230.9 
Page: 1 2