Durham Summer Relays External Results
Durham
18 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:23   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.1 
29:44   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
39:46   Tom Goulding U17MBirtley-1.0 
49:58   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields0.6 
510:02   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead14.2 
610:10   Neil Allan SENMBirtley27.4 
710:15   Lucas Longman SENMHeaton8.5 
810:19   Finn Brodie U23MGosforth/Leeds Uni-3.2 
910:23   Mark Smith U17MSunderland2.1 
1010:28   Tom Coates SENMGosforth9.1 
1110:34   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton-0.3 
1210:35   Ian Dixon V35MSunderland-0.6 
1310:39   Adam Walker U20MDurham2.4 
1410:40   Chris Graham SENMTyne Bridge14.5 
1510:49   Gareth Pritchard SENMElvet-0.3 
1610:51   Stewy UnknownSENMBlackhill 'M'  
1710:52   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe2.4 
1810:53   Sephen BarkerSENMTyne Bridge 'C'  
1910:54   Ian LeachSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
2010:55   Ben WardSENMHartlepool 'A'  
2111:03   Mark Crowe U23MElswick14.4 
2211:12   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields1.3 
2311:14   Jack Hutton U23MHartlepool5.7 
2411:19   Kris Stobbs V35MWallsend8.7 
2511:22   Steve Dickson V35MDerwentside4.7 
2611:24   Andy Burden V35MHeaton3.1 
2711:26   Darren Bradshaw V35MUnattached21.7 
2811:27   Michelle Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland7.1 
2911:28   Mark WilsonSENMSouth Shields 'B'  
3011:29   Katie Gunn U15WBirtley30.2 
3111:33   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth10.1 
3211:34   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge4.5 
3311:42   Jon Moss SENMTyne Bridge3.6 
3411:45   John GoldsbrougSENMTyne Bridge 'E'  
3511:48   Lucy Wallace SENWWallsend6.3 
3611:49   Paul Hindhaugh V35MGateshead29.8 
3711:55   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland Strollers1.0 
3812:04   Joanne Raine SENWCrook9.4 
3912:05   Graham Bell V45MElswick32.6 
4012:06   Michael McDonald V40MBlackhill8.3 
4112:12   Lewis Thompson U17MHoughton Harriers36.0 
4212:17   Laura Lee U17WHunwick17.5 
4312:18   Paige Gilhespy U20WBirtley32.5 
4412:21   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland5.0 
4512:22   Alan Foster V40MHoughton Harriers6.4 
4612:25   Jenna Maynard U23WSunderland Strollers9.4 
4712:38   Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge21.9 
4812:48   Rebecca BucktonSENWGateshead 'F'  
4912:51   Rachel MalthouseSENWGateshead 'G'  
5013:07   Robert Whittle SENMDurham30.9 
5113:09   Richard John Bowes SENMUnattached10.9 
5213:23   Paul Roddy SENMSunderland Strollers6.8 
5313:28   David Scullion SENMDurham36.0 
5413:33   Katie MaxwellSENWHeaton 'F'  
5513:34   Crystal Skeldon V45WWallsend16.8 
5613:35   Claire O'CallaghaSENWSouth Shields 'C'  
5713:38   Kelly Bentley V45WHoughton Harriers11.3 
5813:41   Brendan MaloneySENMGosforth 'C'  
5913:44   Ashleigh Ewen U23WSunderland Strollers/Durham Schs30.6 
6013:45   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill8.9 
6113:49   Iam FellSENMCrook 'F'  
6213:53   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge6.3 
6313:58   Christopher Dunn SENMHeaton18.0 
6414:00   Kelly Smith SENWAycliffe30.6 
6514:11   Cristina Tyley SENWHeaton14.5 
6614:17   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge10.7 
6714:25   Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead15.3 
6814:36   Kate WickhamSENWGateshead 'I'  
6914:42   Jacqui Walker V35WGateshead21.7 
7014:46   Paul DavisonSENMHunwick 'A'  
7114:51   Suzi Martin SENWBlackhill36.0 
7214:52   Angela Charlton V35WSouth Shields14.3 
7315:50   Yvette Wilkins SENWElswick13.7 
7415:59   Loretta GreenshieSENWSund Harriers 'I'  
7516:02   Joanne Wood V35WTyne Bridge18.5 
7616:12   Sinead Coffey V40WTyne Bridge28.7 
ZXCL SEN L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:25   Oliver JanesSENMSund Harriers 'A'  
210:11   Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.3 
310:11   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
410:17   Jack Reed U20MGosforth/Leeds Uni9.6 
510:27   Cess van der LandSENMTyne Bridge 'B'  
610:35   Kieran Reay U20MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
710:37   Rob Everson SENMElvet0.1 
810:37   Michael Price SENMHoughton Harriers30.7 
910:40   Andrew Dougal SENMTyne Bridge8.4 
1010:42   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton6.9 
1110:43   Daniel Whittle U23MDurham/Leeds Uni3.2 
1210:49   Peter Farnie V35MBirtley3.8 
1311:03   Robert Teasdale SENMCrook1.1 
1411:04   Graham TebbuttSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
1511:04   David Morrow V35MSouth Shields5.9 
1611:09   Paul Tate SENMGateshead22.8 
1711:11   Wayne Fuller SENMHeaton9.8 
1811:14   Daniel Cartwright U17MGosforth29.2 
1911:17   Nigel Camilleri SENMGateshead/Malta7.4 
2011:24   Richard Campbell SENMAycliffe4.0 
2111:33   John Davis V40MHartlepool8.4 
2211:34   Craig Harriman U23MSunderland Strollers7.6 
2311:34   Isaac Allen U17MDurham24.4 
2411:35   Adnan Khan SENMSunderland Strollers/South Shields28.4 
2511:40   Philippa Chambers U17WBirtley22.1 
2611:42   Gez DavidsonSENMWallsend 'A'  
2711:46   Jamie McLeodSENMHeaton 'B'  
2812:03   Liam Taylor U23MDerwentside9.3 
2912:08   Ben Hall SENMElswick8.1 
3012:09   Andrew Heppell SENMBlackhill35.0 
3112:10   Arnaud Albertini U23MTyne Bridge22.0 
3212:20   Alison Brown U17WMorpeth9.3 
3312:22   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge7.0 
3412:23   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.8 
3512:30   Stephen Collins SENMBlackhill34.2 
3612:31   Morven Lean U23WGateshead8.2 
3712:40   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley9.4 
3812:41   Lindsay Walsh V40WTyne Bridge34.1 
3912:41   Nicky Wardle SENMHeaton31.1 
4012:44   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields7.5 
4112:45   Gillian Turnbull SENWSunderland28.2 
4212:45   Nicola Roper SENWHeaton10.8 
4312:49   John Lowes SENMElswick14.1 
4412:55   Rachel Scott U20WHoughton Harriers35.6 
4513:03   Elizabeth AllisonSENWCrook 'G'  
4613:05   David Wallace V55MHartlepool10.6 
4713:05   Becki Newman SENWWallsend24.7 
4813:08   Alex Brown U15MHoughton Harriers-2.4 
4913:15   Danielle Pizzey SENWGateshead16.3 
5013:17   Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers13.4 
5113:19   Paul SmithSENMDurham Aykley 'D'  
5213:36   Stephen Allen SENMSunderland Strollers8.2 
5313:36   Vanessa Cutter SENWGateshead13.7 
5413:39   Catherine WillisSENWTyne Bridge 'M'  
5513:46   Andrew Keogan V40MTyne Bridge12.1 
5613:46   Matt PetersSENMRichard's Team 'A'  
5714:02   Sarah Graham SENWWallsend14.7 
5814:24   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields14.3 
5914:30   Sinead Croarkin U23WHunwick15.5 
6014:38   Linda Francis V40WHeaton23.7 
6114:47   Leigh Tang SENWGateshead20.1 
6214:53   Kirsty Louise DuncSENWTyne Bridge 'N'  
6314:56   Dawn Askew V40WSunderland Strollers34.1 
6414:58   Karen Richardson V50WTyne Bridge26.3 
6515:08   Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill21.6 
6615:20   Laura Carrick SENWElswick16.8 
6715:24   Brian Brown V65MDurham21.8 
6815:26   Elizabeth Medd V35WGateshead25.2 
6915:35   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland23.9 
7015:40   Michael ChaplinSENMHunwick 'A'  
7116:09   Vicky DempseySENWBlackhill 'K'  
7216:35   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge26.3 
7317:30   Stephanie Doxford U23WSouth Shields36.0 
ZXCL SEN L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:41   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-1.3 
29:42   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-0.8 
39:55   Gerrard Sharp SENMBirtley36.0 
49:56   Thomas Walker U23MGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.1 
510:01   Andy Graham SENMDurham0.2 
610:13   Conna Carruthers U20MBirtley21.7 
710:31   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook0.5 
810:40   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.4 
910:42   Chris Walker U23MDurham/Birmingham Uni4.4 
1010:46   James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.1 
1110:50   Mark Banks U23MHeaton6.9 
1210:50   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth2.6 
1310:52   Vaughan Godber V40MHartlepool8.0 
1410:53   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe0.9 
1510:56   Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.1 
1610:58   Richard Ostell SENMGateshead22.5 
1711:08   Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-2.4 
1811:13   Sophie Burnett U17WBirtley1.3 
1911:17   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields2.0 
2011:17   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.0 
2111:21   Kel Scott SENMSunderland Strollers/Birtley4.1 
2211:22   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.1 
2311:23   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.6 
2411:26   Alasdair Blain SENMTyne Bridge3.7 
2511:30   Steven TempletonSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
2611:34   Carl Smith SENMSunderland Strollers5.8 
2711:39   Phil Guy V45MGosforth23.4 
2811:55   Tom Steven Rebair U20MElswick25.7 
2911:57   Jonathan Kirk U20MHoughton Harriers36.0 
3012:06   Hannah Shillitoe SENWHeaton17.9 
3112:09   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead19.8 
3212:18   Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool5.3 
3312:19   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.0 
3412:23   Andy WoodsSENMHeaton 'E'  
3512:29   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth8.3 
3612:34   Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.8 
3712:38   Ryan Davison SENMElswick11.0 
3812:45   Gary McLean SENMHunwick9.4 
3912:47   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.9 
4013:00   Judith Thirlwell V40WSunderland11.8 
4113:03   Kevin HoppsSENMBlackhill 'N'  
4213:04   Ruth Dadswell V35WBirtley5.5 
4313:11   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge11.1 
4413:14   Rebecca Parkin U23WTyne Bridge6.9 
4513:18   Kayleigh Dunn SENWMornington Chasers/Wallsend16.9 
4613:21   Geoff Watson V35MDurham17.3 
4713:30   David Graham V45MDerwentside16.9 
4813:35   Felicity Watson SENWTyne Bridge25.7 
4913:38   Niall Salmon V45MDurham15.5 
5013:38   Gillian Ritchie SENWSunderland Strollers10.9 
5113:39   Stephen Robert Kiszow V35MSunderland Strollers17.4 
5213:41   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields7.1 
5314:04   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead7.8 
5414:09   Richard Young V35MUnattached30.3 
5514:10   Stacey Davidson SENWWallsend25.8 
5614:19   Caroline FleetwooSENWSund Harriers 'H'  
5714:27   Nicholas Hattrick SENMBlackhill36.0 
5814:27   Richard AdersonSENMDurham Aykley 'D'  
5914:34   Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge9.5 
6014:35   Julie-Ann Brown SENWGateshead36.0 
6114:47   Phillippa Clubbs SENWTyne Bridge19.0 
6214:47   Lottie Haylock V35WGateshead36.0 
6314:48   Gemma Maxwell V35WHeaton30.4 
6415:09   Lynsey Manifold SENWCrook16.8 
6515:33   Katherine Halshaw SENWSunderland Strollers26.1 
6616:28   Linda NixonSENWHunwick 'B'  
6717:01   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill20.9 
6817:48   Morag Kerry V45WTyne Bridge23.3 
6918:44   Patricia White V60WSouth Shields29.5 
ZXCL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:59   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland2.8 
25:33   Thomas Carvell U13MBlackhill9.0 
35:34   Chris Milburn U13MDurham23.5 
45:35   Matthew Smith U13MHoughton Harriers25.8 
55:47   Lea Brown U13WBirtley28.0 
65:50   Jake Hill U13MNorth Shields Poly5.9 
75:52   Eva Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers4.2 
85:54   Cameron ThomasU13MHunwick 'A'  
105:56   Aidan Hogg U13MBirtley  
95:56   Charlie PhillipsU13MDurham City 'E'  
116:03   Jennifer Reed U13WHoughton Harriers25.7 
126:13   Lucy Walker U13WDurham18.7 
136:18   Sophie Bell U13WBirtley18.9 
146:19   Miranda Debski U13WGosforth35.6 
156:19   Eve Quinn U13WSunderland9.7 
166:20   Brooke UnknownU15WBlackhill 'B'  
176:42   Daniel UnknownU13MDurham City 'C'  
187:13   Bethan Frazer-Denham U13WBirtley36.0 
197:14   Alyssa FindlayU13WDurham City 'D'  
207:19   Zoe DawsonU13WHunwick 'B'  
ZXCL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:42   Izaak Taylor U13MDurham5.1 
25:48   Jacob UnknownU13MDurham City 'B'  
35:53   Rebecca Mott U15WDurham24.1 
45:56   James Lloyd U13MSunderland29.1 
55:57   Anna Pigford U13WHoughton Harriers5.9 
66:07   Grace Curtis U13WBirtley23.2 
76:08   Adam LittletonU15MHoughton 'B'  
86:15   Mark Nash U13MNorth Shields Poly15.8 
96:20   William Stuart Gordon U13MBlackhill9.8 
106:41   Arran Brown U13MDurham36.0 
116:42   Rachel Rees U13WGosforth17.8 
126:50   Macey Bradshaw U13WBirtley36.0 
Page: 1 2 3