Huddersfield parkrun # 177 External Results
Huddersfields
16 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   David Watson  V40MHolmfirth15:4415:44-0.4 
217:03   Paul Smith PBV35MHolmfirth17:0317:0322.0 
317:29   Alex Robinson PBU18MHolmfirth17:2916:52-0.6 
417:46   Kevin Jackson  S30MDenby Dale17:3417:3419.1 
517:49   David Oliver V40MHolmfirth Harriers AC    
617:51   Jonathan Ridge PBV35MDenby Dale17:5117:513.6 
717:59   Andrew Bowett V35MUnattached    
818:20   Martin Schneider SENMUnattached    
918:21   Donald Kennedy SBV50MLongwood18:0317:026.0 
1018:23   Ricky South PBV50MHolmfirth18:1918:1910.1 
1118:24   Ian Rafferty PBV40MUnattached17:5517:182.7 
1218:25   Jared Croft  V35MHolmfirth18:2318:2218.4 
1318:28   Robert Buchanan PBV35MStadium Runners18:2818:086.2 
1418:32   Christopher Beadle  V40MHolmfirth17:2217:224.2 
1518:33   Paul Berry PBV40MUnattached18:2618:265.6 
1618:52   Elliot Thompson  U18MLongwood17:4517:275.7 
1718:55   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:057.2 
1819:01   Jonathan Cartwright  V40MStadium Runners17:3517:355.6 
1919:02   Graham Gary  V45MHolmfirth18:1418:146.2 
2019:17   Thomas Kaye  S20MUnattached18:5618:5628.7 
2119:17   Harry Johnson SBU15MHalifax19:1717:411.9 
2219:24   Mark Lightowlers S30MUnattached    
2319:41   Jake Richardson  S20MHolmfirth19:3619:3630.9 
2419:41   George Bardell V35MUnattached    
2519:42   Matthew Burke  U11MHolmfirth19:1917:553.1 
2619:52   Dante Hall PBU20MLondon City AC18:3316:463.2 
2719:53   Nigel Hill  V60MHolmfirth19:3119:3125.6 
2819:58   Bhekutando Ngwenya V40MUnattached    
2919:59   Jean-Baptiste Boullet S20MUnattached    
3020:00   Hugh Singleton S20MUnattached    
3120:01   Paul Elsey V45MUnattached    
3220:02   Damien Pearson  S30MStainland18:3918:077.0 
3320:04   Richard Gleghorn V35MUnattached    
3420:07   Les Newby V45MUnattached    
3520:09   Pedro Lima PBV35MLongwood20:0920:0916.3 
3620:15   Jim Harris V40MStainland Lions RC    
3720:19   David Miller  V45MStadium Runners19:2118:316.7 
3820:20   Martin Folan V35MUnattached    
3920:23   Ian Mitchell  V60MLongwood20:1619:4612.1 
4020:25   Mathew Crowhurst V40MUnattached    
4120:26   Clark Hind  S20MHolmfirth19:5117:423.1 
4220:34   Raymond Holdsworth  V50MUnattached19:5319:2812.2 
4320:36   Henry Carter  U18MSpenborough19:4917:322.6 
4420:41   Matthew Robinson PBS30MStainland20:0520:0524.8 
4520:41   Chris Littlewood SBV35MUnattached20:1019:4710.7 
4620:48   Anthony John Mott PBV35MStainland20:4819:527.6 
4720:55   David Logan  V35MUnattached20:2319:4110.3 
4821:06   Simeon Haigh  S30MStainland20:2020:2016.6 
4921:13   Tom Jagger  V35MUnattached18:5017:091.7 
5021:14   Jamie Hirst V40MUnattached    
5121:25   Adam Beaumont S20MUnattached    
5221:31   Richard Hamer  V35MStadium Runners20:3120:0615.2 
5321:33   Sean Clayton PBV35MUnattached21:3321:3316.4 
5421:34   Gary McLaughlin  V45MStadium Runners20:5820:5824.0 
5521:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:37   Gary Cooper V45MUnattached    
5721:39   Emma Burke  V40WMeltham19:5119:247.8 
5821:40   Glyn Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5921:43   Robert Harwood S30MUnattached    
6021:45   Mark Davies  V55MStadium Runners/Unattached21:1619:537.3 
6121:46   Martin Andersen V40MUnattached    
6221:46   Trevor Lester  V35MStainland21:0021:0015.6 
6321:47   Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:0219:4914.4 
6421:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:50   Haydn Platts  V50MUnattached21:2120:579.9 
6621:51   James Johnson  U11MHalifax21:4920:015.1 
6721:51   Alan Phillips  V55MUnattached21:3821:2412.1 
6821:51   Kov Bahadori  SENMUnattached21:3220:3410.0 
6921:54   Robin Stewart  V45MMeltham20:2720:2712.1 
7021:55   Adam Kay V35MUnattached    
7121:56   Gary Sidle V45MUnattached    
7221:59   Michael Greer  V35MStainland21:1820:499.5 
7322:01   Diane Waite SBV50WStainland21:3521:1718.8 
7422:02   Matthew Gadd PBU20MStainland21:0820:1918.7 
7522:04   Dan Stolworthy S30MUnattached    
7622:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:05   Yvette Arthur  V50WHolmfirth21:5221:5228.0 
7822:13   Nick Greenwood  SENMUnattached21:3919:577.7 
7922:17   Paul Anthony Hertzberg SBV40MUnattached22:1722:1423.8 
8022:19   James Wood  V40MUnattached19:5719:3710.5 
8122:25   Holly Sinkinson  S20WNewcastle Uni21:3221:2026.2 
8222:28   Andrew Richardson  V35MStadium Runners21:2220:1521.3 
8322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:33   Ben Greenhalgh V50MUnattached    
8522:34   Michael Dunning PBV40MStainland22:3421:5411.9 
8622:35   Ashley Ives S20MUnattached    
8722:38   Marshall Wilkinson  U11MHolmfirth20:3820:3835.1 
8822:40   David Waite  V50MStainland21:2821:2814.6 
8922:45   Robert Ohara  V45MUnattached20:5919:5214.8 
9022:50   Colin Firth V35MUnattached    
9122:51   Peter Thompson V55MUnattached    
9222:53   Steve Hallam  V55MStainland22:3221:5511.1 
9322:55   Simon Riley V35MUnattached    
9422:57   Bridget Hughes  V55WStadium Runners21:5321:5314.5 
9523:04   John Cottam  V55MStadium Runners21:4021:1811.6 
9623:05   George Birkby U20MUnattached    
9723:11   Ben Johnson S30MUnattached    
9823:12   Andrew Pigg  V50MStadium Runners21:3821:1513.1 
9923:14   Steven Taylor  S30MStadium Runners19:4018:566.9 
10023:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:18   Jan King  V60MStainland21:5321:5312.7 
10223:20   John Philpott  V60MHolmfirth21:5320:2420.4 
10323:20   Alice Elizabeth Buttle  S30WBaildon21:4220:3010.6 
10423:26   Emma Thompson SBV35WStainland22:5420:4717.7 
10523:27   Gary John V45MUnattached    
10623:28   Mark Steven Wild V50MUnattached    
10723:29   James Smith SENMUnattached    
10823:30   Rebecca Jane Whalley SENWUnattached    
10923:31   Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
11023:32   Craig Shaw  V35MStadium Runners22:0621:5636.0 
11123:36   Ashleigh Greenwood  S25WStadium Runners22:4620:047.8 
11223:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:38   Jon Hoyle  V40MUnattached20:4419:3810.4 
11423:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:41   Chris Howarth  V35MUnattached22:1121:1511.5 
11623:41   George David Menaghan U20MUnattached    
11723:42   Natalie Hall S25WUnattached    
11823:43   Rebecca Holdsworth S20WUnattached    
11923:44   Stephen Whalley V45MUnattached    
12023:46   Kirsty Linton SENWUnattached    
12123:49   Fiona Ordway V35WUnattached    
12223:52   James McCormack  V70MLongwood23:3122:4719.6 
12323:53   Fred Iyekekpolor V50MUnattached    
12423:57   Carl Smith S25MUnattached    
12524:02   Shona Malcolm V35WUnattached    
12624:03   Alexander Henry S30MUnattached    
12724:04   Juergen Schneider V50MUnattached    
12824:05   Darren Earnshaw  V35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley22:4919:315.5 
12924:05   Lynne Mannion  V60WUnattached22:0221:1616.2 
13024:06   Richard Lightowlers S25MUnattached    
13124:09   Marcus Bailey U20MUnattached    
13224:10   Daniel Lock  S25MStadium Runners23:2221:1310.5 
13324:13   Louise Claire Turner  SENWUnattached23:5621:2618.8 
13424:16   Lindsay Roberts V40WUnattached    
13524:22   Neil Hopkinson  V50MUnattached23:5023:4120.5 
13624:22   Stefanie Carter S30WUnattached    
13724:23   Felix Owusu-kwarteng  V45MUnattached22:1121:0513.8 
13824:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:26   Andrew Whitwam V40MUnattached    
14024:27   Paul Winn  V60MHolmfirth23:1223:1215.6 
14124:28   Andre Laycock V55WUnattached    
14224:28   Adam Pugh S20MUnattached    
14324:29   Hannah Cornwall PBU20WDenby Dale22:0722:0733.0 
14424:30   Amy Oatway  S25WStadium Runners23:3822:1213.7 
14524:32   Emily Jayne Pearson S30WUnattached    
14624:33   Heather Mitchell SBS25WLongwood24:3122:4916.0 
14724:34   Dawn Byram  V50WStadium Runners23:5621:3526.0 
14824:36   John Cuffe  V55MUnattached22:4122:1823.7 
14924:37   Sonia Bardell V35WUnattached    
15024:37   Martin Carr  V40MStainland22:0622:0621.4 
15124:41   Stefan Watson PBS30MLondon City AC24:1622:5415.8 
15224:44   Richard Crombie  S30MStainland23:5119:458.4 
15324:44   James Womersley V40MUnattached    
15424:47   Lee Gregory V40MUnattached    
15524:50   Sally Boyd V40WUnattached    
15624:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:55   Bill Hunter  V65MHolmfirth23:4723:4719.8 
15824:56   Andrew Bailey V45MUnattached    
15924:57   Daniel Harbour U15MUnattached    
16024:58   Ranjit Uppal  V35MUnattached23:5322:2224.3 
16124:59   Michelle Briggs V40WUnattached    
16225:01   David Harpin  V60MLongwood23:5122:4615.1 
16325:03   Duncan Shaw V40MUnattached    
16425:04   Rose Priestley U15WUnattached    
16525:06   Richard Lodge V50MUnattached    
16625:07   Helen Ahmad  V35WStadium Runners24:1723:3915.6 
16725:08   Chris Burrell  V55MHalifax24:4623:5919.5 
16825:10   Ciara Ellis  U15WHolmfirth24:4824:4834.8 
16925:11   Laura Coulson V35WUnattached    
17025:12   James Pearce S25MUnattached    
17125:14   Angela Rafferty V40WUnattached    
17225:15   Karen Mitchell  V50WLongwood24:3224:0918.1 
17325:18   Hilary Garnett  V45WUnattached24:4224:1120.9 
17425:19   Craig Newton S30MUnattached    
17525:20   Tom Holton S25MUnattached    
17625:22   Stephen Waud V45MUnattached    
17725:24   Becky Hamer V35WStadium Runners    
17825:24   Carl Lecomber  V55MStadium Runners24:4524:0621.1 
17925:25   Jeremy Helm T37/F37  S30MHolmfirth23:1523:1535.3 
18025:26   Maegan Jones  U15WHolmfirth23:3123:3133.5 
18125:28   Mark Wells V40MUnattached    
18225:28   Johanna Khir S30WUnattached    
18325:29   Waseem Sarfraz S20MUnattached    
18425:34   Claire Leader V35WUnattached    
18525:36   Oscar Birch U15MUnattached    
18625:39   Georgina Ann Haigh V35WUnattached    
18725:41   Peter Hellawell SENMUnattached    
18825:41   Anthony McGrath S20MUnattached    
18925:45   Sally Hackney  V35WStainland24:2324:1429.7 
19025:46   Kath Blair V45WUnattached    
19125:48   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
19225:49   Simon Gadd  V45MStainland23:3723:3724.3 
19325:50   Louise Elliott PBS30WStainland24:2523:4317.6 
19425:53   Jon Boyle V45MUnattached    
19525:54   Marco Redaelli V40MUnattached    
19625:55   Emily Harrington S20WUnattached    
19725:56   Angela Lee V50WUnattached    
19825:58   Emma Sheard S20WUnattached    
19925:59   Susan Jane Greenwood  V40WUnattached24:5924:3223.1 
20026:00   David Bailey  S20MStadium Runners22:4122:3131.2 
20126:01   Linda Stacey V45WUnattached    
20226:06   Alison Farrar V45WUnattached    
20326:07   Simon Sykes V45MUnattached    
20426:09   Nigel Taylor  V40MHalifax24:4021:4110.6 
20526:10   Claire Folan V35WUnattached    
20626:11   Alan Gibson  V50MStainland25:4624:0526.5 
20726:11   Shelley Phillips S30WUnattached    
20826:12   Tom Myzak S30MUnattached    
20926:13   Joanne Helen Waddington S30WUnattached    
21026:14   Laura Foley S30WUnattached    
21126:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:17   Simon Brass  S30MStadium Runners21:0320:3419.2 
21326:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:18   David Brierley V40MUnattached    
21526:19   Becca Spavin S30WUnattached    
21626:19   Stewart Downey  V55MUnattached25:1023:4726.2 
21726:19   Ricky Johnson PBV35MSkipton23:1419:4512.5 
21826:20   Beatrix Schneider V45WUnattached    
21926:20   Matthew Smith  S30MStadium Runners24:5821:3210.7 
22026:21   Martine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
22126:25   Mark Cooper V40MUnattached    
22226:26   Paul O'Boyle S25MUnattached    
22326:27   Linda Gregory  V40WUnattached25:4024:4427.8 
22426:27   Ian Whalley  SENMUnattached24:4921:5811.6 
22526:28   Tom Joshi-Cale U20MUnattached    
22626:30   Stephaine Longbottom PBS20WStainland26:1926:1936.0 
22726:31   Jamie Cartmell S20MUnattached    
22826:32   Samara Wood  S30WDenby Dale25:4123:4415.4 
22926:35   John Connolly V35MUnattached    
23026:36   James Shaw  U15MLongwood24:4223:2229.2 
23126:36   Jake Rhodes  U18MUnattached22:4121:1515.6 
23226:38   Gilly Markham  V55WMeltham24:3223:3419.5 
23326:40   Becky Todd PBS25WStadium Runners26:4025:5823.5 
23426:43   Brett Rhodes  V35MUnattached22:1422:1419.1 
23526:43   Luke Dodd-Adkins U15MUnattached    
23626:46   Gavin Wood  V55MUnattached25:3524:4321.5 
23726:48   David Simpson  V45MUnattached24:5523:2312.8 
23826:49   Maggie Burrows  V50WUnattached25:4825:1722.0 
23926:50   John Wright V40MUnattached    
24026:51   Phil Emery V55MUnattached    
24126:51   Tim Cock  V70MHolmfirth25:3423:3529.1 
24226:57   Ian Strudwick V45MUnattached    
24326:58   John Beacroft-Mitchell V35MUnattached    
24426:59   Sean O'Boyle SENMUnattached    
24527:00   Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:3824:2119.2 
24627:03   Mark Sykes V40MUnattached    
24727:04   Denise Nicholson PBV45WStainland27:0427:0426.7 
24827:05   Timothy Burrows  V60MUnattached25:0125:0121.7 
24927:06   Serena Alday S25WUnattached    
25027:07   Glenn Davies V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3