Braunstone parkrun # 200 External Results
Braunstone
16 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Steven Gibson PBS30MBeaumont16:5616:345.2 
217:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:09   Richard Saqladi V35MMark White Coaching RT    
518:13   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote17:5417:377.7 
618:41   Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont18:3118:316.7 
718:46   Curtis Thompson U20MUnattached    
818:53   Wais Kaire SBU18MLeicester18:5317:30-1.2 
918:54   Nicky Whitehead  S30MWigston18:1818:189.3 
1018:55   Michael Leighton S20MShepshed RC    
1118:55   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:3518:023.9 
1219:02   Salvatore Zappala PBV35MSerpentine18:4818:138.1 
1319:03   Matthew Sturgess SBV35MBirstall19:0318:3922.7 
1419:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:13   Paul Wooldridge  V40MShepshed19:0717:564.7 
1619:18   Sam Pole  S20MFleckney & Kibworth18:4517:183.2 
1719:43   David Evans  V45MUnattached18:1418:083.9 
1819:45   Alexander Lazutin PBU18MLeicester18:5518:121.8 
1919:48   Bryan Shipley PBV35MBeaumont19:1219:128.9 
2019:57   Adam Sturgess PBV35MUnattached19:5719:5732.3 
2120:09   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:3918:396.1 
2220:14   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:3218:534.6 
2320:18   Mark Perry  V50MUnattached19:0319:037.7 
2420:19   Lee Randall PBS30MHinckley20:0020:0032.5 
2520:19   Steve Chater V35MUnattached    
2620:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:30   Thomas Benjamin Green SBS30MUnattached20:3019:2710.6 
2820:32   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:1319:548.9 
2920:36   Christian Gamble PBS30MHuncote20:2118:5617.7 
3020:39   Daniel Mclaughlin SBSENMUnattached20:3918:375.2 
3120:42   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
3220:47   Matt Webster S25MUnattached    
3320:48   Ben Collins PBV35MWigston20:2219:499.9 
3420:51   Dan Edwards SBV35MBirstall20:2319:4629.7 
3521:00   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached19:4418:559.1 
3621:02   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached20:3720:3718.2 
3721:04   Sam Tingle S30MUnattached    
3821:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:12   Gary Ashwell  V50MUnattached20:4820:3512.2 
4021:14   Cliff Fung  V45MBeaumont20:1620:1614.6 
4121:15   Laraine Porter  V55WWest End20:5820:5831.6 
4221:22   Leon Charikar  V45MWest End21:1920:4611.8 
4321:26   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:2518:4511.6 
4421:27   Paul Eglen SBV35MBirstall21:2520:5035.0 
4521:29   Gareth Coyle  V40MUnattached20:4919:396.2 
4621:36   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
4721:40   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:0520:2512.2 
4821:40   Chris Houghton S30MUnattached    
4921:41   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
5021:43   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:0521:0512.7 
5121:45   Lea Tatton SBS30MHinckley21:4520:519.8 
5221:52   Ashley Beazer S25MUnattached    
5321:53   Richard Grant  V50MWigston21:2220:4511.6 
5421:59   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:1920:1911.8 
5521:59   Nick Sadler PBV35MDesford21:3121:0930.1 
5622:06   Seb Wheeler  U18MUnattached19:5917:573.6 
5722:07   Gill Wheeler  V40WUnattached21:3321:3313.7 
5822:08   Des Holmes  V40MBeaumont21:0520:1417.9 
5922:09   Dean Alborn V40MUnattached    
6022:10   Lucas Rodriguez U15MUnattached    
6122:10   Dave Cullen PBS30MDesford22:1021:1814.3 
6222:14   Jamie Owen PBS30MFleckney & Kibworth22:1422:1419.5 
6322:18   Chad Hand U15MUnattached    
6422:19   Unknown Athlete SENWUnattached    
6522:21   Tom Martin  S30MWest End20:2219:3619.4 
6622:24   Mark Flanaghan V35MUnattached    
6722:30   Joe Turner S30MUnattached    
6822:34   Nigel Moggridge S25MUnattached    
6922:35   Sarah Pegg  S25WHuncote21:3121:3031.8 
7022:36   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall21:4221:4221.2 
7122:37   Russ Webster V45MUnattached    
7222:38   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:2220:4313.1 
7322:39   William Clow S30MUnattached    
7422:44   David John Morris V35MUnattached    
7522:46   Alan Brine  V45MDesford21:3121:3119.3 
7622:48   Peter Smith V40MUnattached    
7722:51   Andrew T Richardson PBV45MDesford22:5122:5116.1 
7822:54   Antony Dobson V35MFleckney and Kibworth Running Club    
7922:58   Harry Wheeler  U18MUnattached22:3919:4612.3 
8023:00   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood20:5718:4311.1 
8123:01   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End21:1720:209.2 
8223:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:03   Tim Rowling PBV50MDewsbury22:1521:1410.2 
8423:05   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester20:3417:389.3 
8523:06   Matthew Hull U15MUnattached    
8623:07   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont21:2521:2518.2 
8723:10   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont21:1021:1026.4 
8823:10   Nimitray Joshi  S25MUnattached23:0922:5119.6 
8923:11   Alice Watson S20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
9023:14   Andrew Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
9123:16   Danielle Mayes  S25WBeaumont22:2822:2820.3 
9223:21   Emily Copping  S30WWreake Runners23:1222:5629.0 
9323:23   Bernadette Owen  V55WFleckney & Kibworth22:4821:5311.7 
9423:23   Harry Whitelegg U11MHinckley RC    
9523:24   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
9623:25   Iain Pendery V35MUnattached    
9723:30   Gabriel Ogundana S25MUnattached    
9823:32   Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End22:4421:4614.5 
9923:34   Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
10023:38   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3920:1713.2 
10123:40   Franco Webster U15MUnattached    
10223:45   Clinton Barratt  V50MRoadhoggs22:2320:5520.5 
10323:47   Andrew Woods V35MUnattached    
10423:48   John Wright SBV55MWest End23:2421:4818.9 
10523:49   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
10623:51   Nye Cranage  V45MCharnwood23:2221:5931.7 
10723:54   Ryan O'Mahony S30MUnattached    
10823:55   Paul Bradshaw SBV45MDesford22:2521:2012.7 
10923:56   Martin Gwilliam  V55MUnattached23:4723:4721.3 
11023:58   David Jones PBS25MWest End23:0523:0526.2 
11123:59   Felicity Wheeler  U18WUnattached22:0621:5915.8 
11223:59   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
11324:02   Ray Draycott SBV65MWigston23:5923:5220.3 
11424:06   Linda Whitelegg  V50WHinckley/Unattached22:3422:3414.9 
11524:06   Emily Harding S20WUnattached    
11624:07   Raimonda Malinauskaite S25WUnattached    
11724:11   Paul Winterton  V65MWest End23:5422:2715.5 
11824:12   Chris Ingham V40MUnattached    
11924:16   Simon Beattie S25MUnattached    
12024:22   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached23:1923:1914.6 
12124:22   Anna Simpson S20WUnattached    
12224:26   Samuel Cook  U18MUnattached21:2417:542.6 
12324:27   Paul Akroyd V45MUnattached    
12424:30   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
12524:31   Sue Porter V55WWest End Runners    
12624:31   Oliver Cook U15MUnattached    
12724:36   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
12824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:38   Lindsay Fung PBV50WBeaumont24:3224:3117.3 
13024:40   Paul Holdich PBV45MUnattached23:4922:5813.8 
13124:41   Bob Budge  V60MBirstall24:2424:2435.8 
13224:43   Daniel Luke Armstrong  U18MUnattached24:0921:1227.1 
13324:44   Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:5721:0811.2 
13424:45   Allen Pocock  V60MUnattached23:0122:4420.7 
13524:46   Helen Webb  V45WDesford24:2324:0615.9 
13624:47   Rachel Lopata PBV45WDesford24:2524:2516.8 
13724:47   Heather North  V50WCharnwood24:3324:1535.9 
13824:48   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0722:3615.8 
13924:49   Robert Doore  V45MWigston24:3923:5821.0 
14024:51   Peter Meads  V60MWigston23:5722:0315.3 
14124:53   Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached23:4823:0325.2 
14224:53   Dean Tonks V40MUnattached    
14324:54   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached22:5422:2928.7 
14424:57   Sarah Clark S30WUnattached    
14524:58   Iain Allsop V40MUnattached    
14624:59   Hannah Fletcher V35WUnattached    
14725:00   Lacy Proffitt S30WUnattached    
14825:05   Suzanne Perry  V45WHermitage24:2124:2118.6 
14925:10   Bozena Kucner SBV55WUnattached25:1022:2620.3 
15025:13   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached24:0523:1426.1 
15125:21   Mark Foley  V40MDesford25:0120:3717.4 
15225:23   Sally O'Shea SBV50WWest End25:2324:5722.7 
15325:26   Steven Beattie V50MUnattached    
15425:28   Angela Wright S30WUnattached    
15525:37   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:2223:3717.6 
15625:41   Pete Goodman V50MUnattached    
15725:44   Gareth Roberts SBV35MUnattached23:5723:1622.9 
15825:45   Malcolm David Hill SBV60MDesford25:4524:4824.3 
15925:46   Paul Furniss S30MUnattached    
16025:48   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:2921:2812.6 
16125:49   Bruce Parry V65MUnattached    
16225:50   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
16325:55   Jeff Noble V50MUnattached    
16425:57   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
16525:58   Helen Rouse V45WUnattached    
16626:05   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
16726:09   Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners24:5822:4325.2 
16826:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:13   Adam Westbrooke  V40MSevenoaks24:5824:5818.8 
17026:16   Steve Morris PBV60MDesford26:1326:1323.5 
17126:26   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote25:4624:2630.7 
17226:31   Chetan Jethwa S25MUnattached    
17326:34   Daniel Sayles V35MUnattached    
17426:39   Emma Ali  S30WWest End24:4624:4620.1 
17526:40   Denise Muddimer SBV55WWigston26:0925:4919.7 
17626:45   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:5524:3721.3 
17726:46   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
17826:50   Leena Rathod S30WUnattached    
17926:50   Jane Hull  V40WBeaumont25:2323:5621.0 
18026:51   David Boon  V50MUnattached24:3323:2013.2 
18126:53   Leigh Spencer S30MUnattached    
18226:54   Dan Naish S30MUnattached    
18327:01   Paul Winwood S30MUnattached    
18427:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:10   Jitesh Joshi S20MUnattached    
18627:13   Steve Moss V50MUnattached    
18727:16   Mike Taylor V35MUnattached    
18827:18   Dave Muddimer SBV55MWigston26:3323:3024.9 
18927:19   Clair Parrish Parrish V35WUnattached    
19027:19   Georgia Leigh  S25WTeam Anstey26:5622:4722.8 
19127:22   Deborah Stone PBV60WUnattached27:2226:4619.2 
19227:32   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached26:2325:0721.3 
19327:35   Rachel Scase S25WUnattached    
19427:39   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
19527:43   Peter Hodson V55MUnattached    
19627:47   Andrew Finlow PBV45MBirstall27:4723:0813.7 
19727:51   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
19828:00   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston23:4119:467.5 
19928:03   Nigel James Stock  V50MHermitage23:4420:5015.0 
20028:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20128:06   Kimberley Louise Allatson  S25WFleckney & Kibworth26:4424:2024.2 
20228:07   Travis Thompson U20MUnattached    
20328:08   Paul Jones  V40MWest End21:2119:389.0 
20428:09   Michael Regan V35MUnattached    
20528:15   Nigel Paget V45MUnattached    
20628:18   Holly Jones U15WUnattached    
20728:18   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
20828:23   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
20928:24   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:3924:2529.9 
21028:24   Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners26:0526:0532.2 
21128:26   Anil Gogna V35MUnattached    
21228:28   Sam Banda V35WUnattached    
21328:31   Stuart Morton SBV40MUnattached28:3125:3229.1 
21428:46   Dilman Ali S30MUnattached    
21528:48   Rachel Pegg S25WUnattached    
21628:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:49   Peter Lott SBV80MWest End28:4026:2130.6 
21828:52   Joanne Hall V40WUnattached    
21928:54   Scott Caldwell  SENMUnattached25:4823:3518.2 
22028:56   Madeleine Wiltshire U11WUnattached    
22128:57   Rob Grundy V35MUnattached    
22228:58   Lisa Pendery-Hunt  V40WWest End22:4822:4817.4 
22329:00   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall27:2925:5019.3 
22429:01   Lucy Stevenson S20WUnattached    
22529:02   Wendy Marsh V40WUnattached    
22629:24   Katrina Webster V45WUnattached    
22729:26   Frances Deepwell  V45WUnattached27:2827:2826.2 
22829:34   James Tilley U15MUnattached    
22929:39   Samantha Tomkins S25WUnattached    
23029:42   Geoff Walpole SBV60MWhetstone29:1726:5736.0 
23129:50   Kelsey Knight S20WUnattached    
23229:52   Angharad Hewins S30WUnattached    
23329:54   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
23429:57   Amanda Foss  V45WBeaumont29:0125:3536.0 
23529:58   Jess Tedds S20WUnattached    
23629:59   Dawn Chapman  V45WBeaumont28:3827:1232.1 
23730:01   Melanie Yorke  V50WBeaumont25:4525:4536.0 
23830:02   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont26:0024:4917.2 
23930:04   Michael Robbins  V60MBeaumont29:1428:0927.6 
24030:06   Joanna Eglen S30WUnattached    
24130:08   Rachael Gowdridge S30WUnattached    
24230:10   Anna Morley V35WUnattached    
24330:13   Emily Newton  S30WDesford25:5722:4311.6 
24430:14   Rebecca James  SENWUnattached28:0927:2136.0 
24530:14   Jo Green S30WDesford Striders    
24630:25   Charlotte Bland S25WUnattached    
24730:26   Gareth Bland V55MUnattached    
24830:27   David Peet SBV35MUnattached29:0627:1925.3 
24930:40   Stella Nombulelo Ngorima V45WUnattached    
25030:42   Stephen O'Shea V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2