Banstead Woods parkrun # 377 External Results
Banstead Woods
16 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Tom Holden  U18MSouth London16:4615:313.2 
218:01   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:4316:431.8 
318:58   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3018:163.7 
418:59   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3017:202.2 
519:14   Trevor Ford  V40MStragglers18:0917:507.0 
619:18   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:015.9 
719:37   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London18:5318:534.3 
819:44   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0818:214.1 
919:48   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:1718:418.2 
1020:00   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood17:2717:135.0 
1120:19   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5219:158.5 
1220:21   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1320:24   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:2919:155.6 
1420:34   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London19:4717:2615.5 
1520:48   Ben Clark  U18MSouth London19:3918:5512.9 
1620:49   William Oliver PBU20MUnattached20:4920:4922.4 
1720:54   Paul Taylor  V50MTadworth20:2119:449.5 
1821:00   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
1921:11   Nigel Collins SBSENMUnattached20:4119:059.5 
2021:12   Tom Glithero S25MUnattached    
2121:13   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:5620:4310.7 
2221:17   Matthew Turner V35MRG Active    
2321:18   David George  V55M26.220:3720:269.8 
2421:22   Nigel Bush  V55MSouth London21:0220:5520.0 
2521:30   Andrew Howard  V50MUnattached20:5220:339.7 
2621:33   Mark Oliver  V50MTadworth20:5820:588.8 
2721:39   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood20:1319:044.4 
2821:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:56   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:4521:3924.9 
3021:58   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
3122:10   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
3222:15   Les Huitson  V55MOxted21:3920:4413.7 
3322:18   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:0721:5522.7 
3422:36   Paul Mongan  V50MSouth London21:3721:2214.8 
3522:40   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
3622:43   Adam French PBV45MBritish Military Fitness21:4420:4526.9 
3722:48   Alan Holland V60MUnattached    
3822:52   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
3922:58   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
4023:07   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3821:379.9 
4123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:14   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
4323:22   Victoria Williams SBS25WSouth London23:2221:2711.5 
4423:22   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:3622:3614.5 
4523:26   Simon Crabb S20MUnattached    
4623:29   James Landless  U18MUnattached21:2320:2521.6 
4723:31   Art Sett U20MWilson's School    
4823:33   Georgia Holden  U18WSouth London22:0420:5426.0 
4923:42   Glenn Grummitt V45MUnattached    
5023:44   Lizzy Maskey S20WUnattached    
5123:45   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MUnattached    
5223:45   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
5323:50   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers22:4518:286.6 
5423:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:56   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4415.8 
5623:58   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:0422:0513.0 
5724:01   Keith Ketchum SBV50MUnattached24:0123:1116.1 
5824:03   Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:2123:1112.8 
5924:07   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon20:0019:578.0 
6024:26   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:2424:2419.1 
6124:30   Tom Creighton PBV45MUnattached24:3024:3031.2 
6224:32   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
6324:33   Lisa Scarlett SBV40WUnattached24:3324:1835.9 
6424:34   Chris Scarlett  V35MUnattached19:4018:4730.2 
6524:36   Elliott Lewis S20MUnattached    
6624:36   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached23:4621:5414.5 
6724:38   Will Seabury U20MUnattached    
6824:40   Encsi Nadas SBV40WSouth London/Unattached24:1223:4217.1 
6924:42   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:3122:4120.4 
7024:43   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth24:0521:2510.5 
7124:46   Clive Appleby SBV50MUnattached23:4723:1115.5 
7224:49   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached23:5223:0715.6 
7324:52   Nick A Mann  V50MTrisportnews Racing23:5722:3825.7 
7424:56   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:3420:2332.3 
7524:59   Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
7625:02   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:0121:5211.6 
7725:02   Neil Wood SBV40MUnattached25:0224:0026.3 
7825:13   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
7925:28   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
8025:37   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich23:0721:3113.4 
8125:38   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood18:3418:347.8 
8226:05   Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:0024:0025.6 
8326:09   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
8426:09   Lydia Hood  U20WUnattached23:4323:4329.3 
8526:19   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts25:5024:5622.4 
8626:23   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4117.7 
8726:24   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
8826:42   David Warner  V45MUnattached25:3125:1817.3 
8926:43   Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
9026:48   Joe Levine  U15MStragglers24:1918:395.5 
9126:52   Greg Borrageiro S30MUnattached    
9227:01   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:3624:3624.5 
9327:03   Elaine Liu-preston SBV35WReigate Priory27:0325:2132.9 
9427:05   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
9527:14   Julie Oliver PBV45WUnattached27:1427:1423.1 
9627:17   Keith Towers  V60MOxted26:4425:1323.3 
9727:19   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London25:2025:1722.0 
9827:27   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:0024:2027.5 
9927:47   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:5724:0818.8 
10027:52   Graham Brunton SBV45MUnattached26:4624:2536.0 
10127:55   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners25:1425:1420.1 
10227:58   William Burnett  U18MUnattached24:4622:5224.5 
10328:01   Gavin O'Callaghan V45MUnattached    
10428:06   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
10528:47   David Goodman V45MChiltern Church Runners    
10628:53   Sadie Dignan S25WUnattached    
10729:01   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
10829:03   Alexander John Landless  S20MUnattached28:0822:4226.2 
10929:21   Juliette Cheng-Whitehead  U11WLondon Schs29:0026:5433.8 
11029:22   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
11129:32   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached28:4026:5824.7 
11229:38   Eloise Jenkyns  U15WSouth London25:5825:5828.7 
11329:44   Steve Burnett  V50MUnattached27:5427:5433.8 
11429:46   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:3227:0725.3 
11529:49   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached29:0327:3824.8 
11629:53   Gill Stalley  V50WCollingwood28:3226:4827.5 
11730:10   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
11830:11   Julia King V45WUnattached    
11930:29   Graham Fisher  V60MUnattached29:3724:1229.2 
12030:40   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4329:1225.3 
12130:46   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0422:1924.0 
12230:56   Luci Izatt V35WUnattached    
12331:02   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
12431:04   Gillian Ackland-Vincent V40WSouth London Harriers    
12531:08   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:5729:3128.2 
12631:10   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood28:3725:2827.1 
12731:12   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached30:4128:2235.1 
12831:12   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
12931:13   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached30:3630:0825.9 
13031:32   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.229:4426:1423.7 
13131:41   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1028:2823.3 
13232:22   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood29:5029:5027.0 
13332:54   Lucy Needham U11WUnattached    
13432:59   Alex Stalley  S20MCollingwood29:1829:1836.0 
13533:21   Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
13634:27   Sian Glithero S20WUnattached    
13734:28   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached24:1522:0628.6 
13834:37   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
13935:15   Joseph Parker U15MUnattached    
14035:17   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
14135:25   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1335.2 
14235:34   Emily Needham U15WUnattached    
14335:52   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
14436:48   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted35:3728:0433.2 
14536:49   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:0724:2115.9 
14637:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14737:24   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
14838:03   Kieran Lewis U11MUnattached    
14939:06   Olivia Ide U11WUnattached    
15039:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15140:41   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood33:0731:5730.2