ESAA Cup South West Regional B Final External Results
Winchester
11 Jun 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Oliver Pearce  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.812:05.8137.6 
22:16.6Oliver While U16MWilt Sch    
32:16.8Sam Drew  U17MAvon Schs2:14.72:14.741.2 
42:20.5Finn Dewar U16MWilt Sch    
52:20.8Ryan Holland  U17MTeam Kennet2:18.82:12.043.6 
62:22.2Joe Feculak PBU15MHampshire Schs2:22.22:22.250.2 
72:24.0Nathan Kingston U16MHant Sch    
82:25.5Sam Olie  U15MHampshire Schs2:19.92:19.942.5 
92:25.8Nathan Wells PBU17MHampshire Schs2:25.82:25.849.4 
62:40.6Mitchell Jordan U16MAvon Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Jack Plumb U16MWilt Sch    
22:22.7Arran Deere U16MHant Sch    
32:23.9Ben Ambridge  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.92:16.040.7 
42:24.5Jamie Howell U16MWilt Sch    
52:29.1George Armstrong U16MBerk Sch    
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Linnitt Fraser SBU15MAvon Schs2:18.02:17.534.8 
22:25.9Elliott Symes PBU15MWimborne2:20.562:13.4116.2 
32:29.5Maksym Obermok PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:29.52:21.4440.1 
42:31.1Bradley Keetch U14MBerk Sch    
52:31.3Will Bridges SBU15MGloucestershire Schs2:31.32:17.436.2 
62:34.6Jacob Reeves U14MAvon Sch    
72:43.2Euan Rowe SBU15MHampshire Schs2:43.22:32.345.3 
82:51.5Kai Swanson U14MHant Sch    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Lewis Smith U14MAvon Sch    
22:31.7Matt Morris PBU13MWiltshire Schs2:31.72:31.747.1 
32:31.9Harry Wadey U14MGlouc Sch    
42:35.2Myles Kamwendo U14MAvon Sch    
52:41.2Charlie Cane U14MHant Sch    
62:44.6Ed Bridgewater PBU13MHampshire Schs2:44.62:44.649.3 
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3Emily Read PBU17WBracknell AC2:15.62:15.629.3 
22:21.9Mollie D'Arcy Rice PBU15WStroud2:21.92:21.929.6 
32:31.2Lucy Pygott U16WHant Sch    
42:32.7Isabelle McNab PBU15WTeam Bath2:32.72:32.746.1 
52:42.1Emma Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:35.922:28.942.7 
62:46.2Emily Glanville PBU15WReading AC2:46.22:46.252.5 
72:49.7Alice Moss SBU15WGloucestershire Schs2:49.72:42.952.2 
83:04.4Kate Estlea  U17WHampshire Schs2:34.642:34.640.6 
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Mollie Perks PBU17WGloucestershire Schs2:31.72:31.747.2 
22:41.4Amy Tickner  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.92:32.545.0 
32:45.1Natasha Porter  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.02:38.051.0 
42:48.3Laura Rishworth PBU17WBerkshire Schs2:48.32:48.350.2 
52:48.6Ellie Hudson U16WAvon Sch    
62:49.5Naomi McCoubrie PBU17WGloucestershire Schs2:49.52:49.550.5 
73:14.5G Dawson PBU17WBerkshire Schs3:14.53:14.554.0 
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Laura McNab  U15WTeam Bath2:18.882:18.8841.3 
22:30.8Scarlett Rockett  U15WTeam Bath2:30.72:30.741.6 
32:33.8Naomi Bruce  U15WBracknell AC2:31.52:30.735.6 
42:45.6Grace Walton U14WHant Sch    
52:46.6Nicel Parsons U14WBerk Sch    
62:50.7Lotte Garvie U14WGlouc Sch    
72:52.3Katherine Jackson-Challen  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.12:46.120.6 
82:59.5Katie Cram PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:59.52:59.553.7 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Jess Brain  U13WAvon Schs2:37.12:37.147.4 
22:40.3Ella D'Abreo PBU15WBracknell AC2:38.82:24.929.0 
32:51.8Tallulah Jeffes PBU13WWinchester2:51.82:17.3615.6 
42:56.9Maddie Peel U14WGlouc Sch    
52:58.1Liliana Richmond PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:58.12:58.153.7 
62:58.4Amy Collier U14WHant Sch    
72:59.2Kay Brett U14WBerk Sch    
83:08.8Tanya Yeates SBU13WTeam Kennet3:08.83:06.349.2 
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.0Matthew Bradly  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.7116.7 
24:41.5Sam Edwards U16MHant Sch    
34:55.1Oli Nichols U16MHant Sch    
45:21.1Fynn Nott PBU15MTeam Bath5:21.15:21.141.1 
55:22.8Daniel Loughrey PBU17MTeam Kennet5:22.85:22.846.9 
65:31.6Liam Swan U16MWilt Sch    
75:45.6Lewis Clark U16MHant Sch    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Ethan Tattersall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.634:25.7718.1 
24:49.5James Underdown PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.54:49.539.2 
34:53.8Robert Jones U16MAvon Sch    
44:55.0Ira Price PBU17MWiltshire Schs4:55.04:55.047.0 
54:56.5Charlie Lutterloch PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:48.84:48.842.9 
64:57.8Daniel Jackson U16MHant Sch    
75:15.3Will Fieldsend U16MWilt Sch    
85:20.9Noah Welsh U16MHant Sch    
95:22.3Elliot Nicholson U16MAvon Sch    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Luca Murray PBU15MNorth Somerset4:56.94:30.0121.5 
25:09.0Daniel Moss U14MGlouc Sch    
35:13.4Callum Shea SBU15MCity of Portsmouth5:13.44:28.0612.9 
45:19.3Harry Fletcher U14MAvon Sch    
55:21.7Scott Atkinson U14MHant Sch    
65:32.5Alfie McNally U14MWilt Sch    
75:39.2Luke Potter PBU15MReading AC/Reading RR5:39.25:39.251.7 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Ben Rawlins SBU15MWestbury4:52.04:24.0-2.1 
25:09.0Alex Gulliford U14MWilt Sch    
35:15.1Ben Czura  U13MCity of Portsmouth5:08.45:03.0134.4 
45:40.3Adam Livingstone U14MAvon Sch    
55:45.1Elliot Hughes PBU15MReading AC5:45.15:45.150.9 
65:51.9Ethan Preddy U14MAvon Sch    
75:58.7Harry Witfield U14MDors Sch    
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley4:47.574:24.520.9 
25:14.4Alexandra Withey SBU17WAvon Schs5:14.45:05.5550.6 
35:15.8Isobel Legg SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.85:11.539.1 
45:43.1Amelia Errington SBU15WStroud5:43.15:09.4720.2 
55:45.1Ellie Dunford-Wood SBU17WGloucestershire Schs5:45.15:44.352.5 
65:48.3Dotty Flo U16WBerk Sch    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.8Amelia Quirk  U15WBracknell AC4:49.24:12.19-0.6 
25:48.5Grace Carley U16WHant Sch    
35:56.1Trinity Donohugh U16WGlouc Sch    
47:10.5Helena Coles U16WBerk Sch    
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6Sophie Poole  U15WBracknell AC5:07.75:07.027.8 
25:16.8Emily Coulson PBU15WWinchester5:12.04:56.3426.8 
35:22.1Matilda Cole SBU15WBracknell AC5:22.15:13.3828.9 
45:28.8Felicity Elvidge PBU15WGloucestershire Schs5:28.85:28.841.4 
55:36.2Mia Perry  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.05:22.028.0 
65:54.7Martha Brain U14WAvon Sch    
75:55.4Olivia Galpin SBU13WRun 4 Fitness/Team Bath5:55.45:34.936.0 
86:09.0Casey McArthur U14WBerk Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.5Stephanie Poole SBU13WBracknell AC5:31.55:10.7132.8 
25:42.9Zebina George SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hillingdon5:42.95:18.5629.7 
35:43.4Maddie Turner PBU13WWinchester5:43.45:43.431.9 
45:45.6Clair Barnett Tucker U14WWilt Sch    
55:56.2Chloe Phillips U14WBerk Sch    
66:23.6Natasha Reid U14WAvon Sch    
76:38.3Imogen Culhane U14WGlouc Sch    
86:47.6Fiona Stewart U14WHant Sch