Pendle parkrun # 14 External Results
Pendle
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:49   David Edmondson SBV45MClayton le Moors19:4919:023.5 
219:58   Daniel Balshaw  S25MBurnley18:2017:447.6 
320:04   Paul Brannon  V55MClayton le Moors18:4118:345.3 
421:05   John Hartley  V55MClayton le Moors19:3018:408.1 
521:14   David Kelly  V65MRossendale19:4419:115.8 
621:21   Tom Cosway SBS30MTrawden21:2119:055.9 
721:53   Chris Halstead  V35MAccrington18:3517:513.0 
821:55   Andrew Robinson SBV60MClayton le Moors21:5519:3328.7 
922:11   Leon Barritt  U11MTrawden20:2020:2015.1 
1022:13   Susan Burns  V55WClayton le Moors19:3319:208.7 
1122:34   Paul Andrew Hare  V40MTrawden20:5119:435.2 
1223:41   Eileen Sumner V45WUnattached    
1323:45   Gary Banks V50MUnattached    
1423:52   Jacob Van Geffen  U15MPendle22:4319:438.9 
1523:59   David Bevis U20MUnattached    
1624:25   Michael Wrigley  V40MTrawden22:1819:369.0 
1724:30   Stephen White  V55MClayton le Moors21:5721:3511.0 
1824:48   Charlie Fox U15MUnattached    
1924:52   Mark Goff V40MUnattached    
2025:05   Matthew Peace S25MUnattached    
2125:15   Jennifer Garside  V40WTrawden22:5422:3617.1 
2225:26   John Van Geffen  V50MPendle23:5523:5524.3 
2325:48   Mitchell Hargreaves S20MUnattached    
2425:50   Lorna Hargreaves V50WBarlick Fell Runners    
2526:35   Tony Robinson V45MPendle Triathlon Club    
2626:54   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:1722:4514.0 
2727:08   Sean Overend V50MUnattached    
2828:20   Charlie Rowlands Whiteoak PBU11MTrawden25:0820:2718.7 
2928:54   Alfie Fox U11MUnattached    
3029:02   Janet Barnes  V50WPendle26:2525:5520.0 
3129:30   Alan Whitham V55MUnattached    
3229:52   William Rowlands Whiteoak  U11MTrawden27:1521:3725.1 
3329:53   Robert Hirst  V60MClayton le Moors25:4925:1427.4 
3429:56   Isobel Hunt S20WUnattached    
3530:00   Lisa Gee S30WUnattached    
3630:19   Laura Nuttall  U15WClayton le Moors25:0323:1918.9 
3730:32   Charlotte Tauson  S25WTrawden29:3828:1633.5 
3831:01   Taylor O Neill U15MUnattached    
3931:08   David Greenwood PBV50MTrawden30:5924:5515.6 
4031:29   Roxanne Danielle McIlvenny  S30WTrawden30:1624:5424.6 
4131:49   Rachel Ryan S30WUnattached    
4232:02   Daniel Brown  U18MTrawden25:4920:378.6 
4332:02   Paul Brown  V35MTrawden20:4918:534.4 
4432:14   Mollie Hesketh  U15WClayton le Moors29:2326:4835.8 
4532:20   John Devlin V70MUnattached    
4632:38   Christine Leathley  V65WClayton le Moors29:4829:2425.8 
4732:42   Carrie Garside U15WUnattached    
4832:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4933:00   Rachael Barlow  S20WHaslemere Border27:5525:1918.9 
5033:08   Alan Wilkinson V65MUnattached    
5133:59   Annelise Lund S20WUnattached    
5234:45   Jemima Bretherton U11WTrawden AC    
5334:55   Gillian Greenwood  V50WTrawden31:3927:5322.2 
5436:46   Adam Paul Robison  U18MUnattached21:0618:2811.2 
5536:52   Verity Brown PBS30WTrawden31:2326:3418.1 
5637:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5737:24   Oliver Robison U15MUnattached    
5838:29   Gracie Nuttall  U18WUnattached32:4129:5236.0 
5939:34   Jackie Barlow V50WUnattached    
6042:19   Annabel Bretherton U11WTrawden AC    
6142:20   Kerrie-anne Bretherton  V35WTrawden33:1123:3017.2 
6247:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6347:03   Amelia Dugdale  U11WPendle/Clayton le Moors25:3023:3513.2