Springburn parkrun # 14 External Results
Springburn
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:49   Colin Mclean PBV50MUnattached18:4517:5016.1 
219:22   John Pugh  V45MKirkintilloch19:1618:438.0 
319:29   Kieran Pugh PBU20MKirkintilloch18:2816:581.8 
419:42   Thomas Purdie S30MUnattached    
519:50   Gary Shaw  V35MKirkintilloch19:3818:397.1 
620:02   Gavin Wright  V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow19:2419:087.2 
720:30   Anthony McGale  V40MSpringburn19:5918:325.7 
820:51   Blayne Wright PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow19:3917:371.1 
921:14   Joe Chambers  SENMSpringburn20:2818:056.7 
1021:33   Sean Gillin PBV35MUnattached20:3420:2916.9 
1121:36   Franco Giannotti V55MUnattached    
1221:50   Bobby Young  V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H20:4019:4610.4 
1321:50   Elizabeth S. Paterson S30WUnattached    
1422:06   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
1522:22   Perri McCluskey  U18WKirkintilloch21:1320:4335.8 
1622:29   Robert Mahon SBV40MKirkintilloch22:2919:507.3 
1722:33   Ian MacDonald V40MUnattached    
1822:37   Valencia Wright  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow20:5217:443.0 
1922:49   Alan Smart S30MUnattached    
2023:01   Iain Boyce V45MUnattached    
2123:08   Robert Kennedy V40MUnattached    
2223:35   Gerard Mason  V50MShettleston23:0522:0616.0 
2323:54   Ian Dorward V35MUnattached    
2424:14   James Donaldson S25MUnattached    
2524:20   Steven Copeland S30MUnattached    
2624:22   Paul Tortolano V50MUnattached    
2724:28   Bill Mcfadden PBV50MScotia RWC20:4620:4620.7 
2824:47   Carol McCaughley V45WUnattached    
2924:51   Garry Mason  U20MShettleston23:2418:5235.0 
3025:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3125:30   Rachel Norrie  U15WGiffnock North23:3222:0426.5 
3225:33   Ann Girvin V55WHobson's Bay Running Club    
3325:34   Gillian McGale PBV35WSpringburn24:5822:5515.0 
3425:38   Iona Reid  U20WUnattached23:2422:2124.1 
3525:42   Kristin Beattie U15WUnattached    
3626:31   Stuart Barclay V45MUnattached    
3727:01   Fiona Peat S30WUnattached    
3827:39   Lesley Chambers V50WUnattached    
3927:39   Mark Chambers V45MUnattached    
4027:49   Lewis Barclay U15MUnattached    
4127:50   Becky Edmonds S30WUnattached    
4227:50   Chris Mckenna SBSENMUnattached23:1721:3320.1 
4328:15   Fraser Reid  V40MUnattached26:5123:5630.4 
4428:18   Craig Simpson S20MUnattached    
4528:29   Laura Smart S30WUnattached    
4628:32   Kevin Jenkins V55MUnattached    
4728:41   Marie McCready V35WSpringburn Harriers    
4828:48   Craig Little  U11MCumbernauld24:1921:2314.0 
4928:51   Grant Little V40MUnattached    
5029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5129:14   June Reid  V40WUnattached28:0425:1929.6 
5229:20   Christine Mertens V45WUnattached    
5329:21   Robert Neil V55MForth Valley Orienteers    
5429:44   Sandra McLean V50WUnattached    
5530:29   Charlotte Copeland V35WUnattached    
5631:47   Frank Rafferty  V45MUnattached27:1825:4036.0 
5733:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5833:26   Maggie Lindsay  V35WUnattached33:1730:1027.1 
5934:11   Michael Gemmell V55MUnattached    
6034:26   Claire Cairney V35WUnattached    
6135:02   Gail Pugh V45WUnattached    
6235:34   June Ritchie V50WUnattached    
6336:26   Kym Rafferty U15WUnattached    
6440:53   Mark Davies V35MUnattached