Gunpowder parkrun # 144 External Results
Gunpowder
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Richard Ward  S30MBelgrave16:0915:106.6 
217:49   Paskell Blackwell PBSENMUnattached17:4917:493.8 
318:46   Oscar Bell  U18MHertford & Ware17:5617:320.1 
419:07   Richard Thomason V40MUnattached    
519:49   Peter Fairlamb  S20MOrion19:2117:572.5 
620:04   Richard Hooker S30MUnattached    
720:12   Jon Whitehouse  V40MLoughton18:4718:214.8 
820:18   Lewis Harknett  U15MHarlow AC19:0017:20-0.2 
1021:02   Paul Flynn S25MUnattached    
1121:04   David Spencer S20MUnattached    
1221:15   Derek Dutchburn  V55MBroxbourne20:5120:3410.4 
1321:24   Owen Harknett  U15MHarlow AC20:0719:372.5 
1421:27   Eddie Sycamore  V45MUnattached20:5120:3512.8 
1521:29   Simon Haigh V45MUnattached    
1621:37   Kevin Michael Butler V55MUnattached    
1721:40   Jon Waight V50MUnattached    
1821:58   Paul Reddaway  V50MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne20:5318:053.1 
1922:04   Jennifer Gunn S30WUnattached    
2022:12   Chris Burgess V40MUnattached    
2122:17   Michael Cook S25MUnattached    
2222:25   Oliver Clark  SENMUnattached19:4719:469.6 
2322:37   John Aspinall  V45MBedford H21:5420:5319.6 
2422:46   Benjamin Ward  S25MBroxbourne21:3521:2311.9 
2522:49   Robert Warne S30MUnattached    
2622:52   Josh Hill S20MUnattached    
2723:01   Jide Akanbi V40MUnattached    
2823:04   Marilyn Martin  V40WBroxbourne22:4021:5711.0 
2923:12   Ethan Page U15MUnattached    
3023:16   Terry Warren S25MUnattached    
3123:17   Steve Lucas V50MUnattached    
3223:24   Sian Reeves  V40WBroxbourne22:5222:5233.4 
3323:26   Katharine Hancox  V40WUnattached23:1723:0521.4 
3423:35   Adam Ferris S30MUnattached    
3523:42   Russell Peters  V35MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering21:0520:3619.7 
3623:44   Nick Hubbard V40MUnattached    
3723:45   Jack Reddaway S20MUnattached    
3823:47   David Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3923:48   Tony Hird PBV50MUnattached23:4823:3716.4 
4023:51   Carla Bell  V50WWare Joggers23:0422:5820.5 
4124:04   Stephen Barnard  S20MEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London20:5020:5023.2 
4224:07   John Bennett  V35MEdmonton21:3620:4910.6 
4324:13   George Rowedder U15MUnattached    
4424:15   Dan Wehrli V40MUnattached    
4524:16   Richard Fairlamb S30MUnattached    
4624:20   Matt Pemberton V35MUnattached    
4724:30   Steve Turner PBV45MStainland24:3024:0122.8 
4824:38   Andrew Bolitho V50MUnattached    
4924:43   Magdalena Guzy  S30WUnattached24:2623:5224.9 
5024:43   Christopher Weedon U20MUnattached    
5124:56   Heather Cadogan V40WUnattached    
5225:24   Ed Tudor S30MUnattached    
5325:50   Joe Ferris U15MUnattached    
5425:58   Alan Gibson  V50MStainland25:4624:0525.4 
5525:59   Christine Hawker SBV45WTrent Park25:5925:2619.2 
5626:12   Tom Tudor S30MUnattached    
5726:13   Helen Gudgeon V35WUnattached    
5826:14   Nick Walton V45MUnattached    
5926:18   Mark Blair V55MUnattached    
6026:19   Rosa Hampton  SENWUnattached25:2223:5717.3 
6126:33   Judith Goodwin V50WUnattached    
6226:34   Ewa Merlo V40WWare Joggers    
6326:37   Sandra Campbell V40WUnattached    
6426:47   James Rowedder V50MUnattached    
6526:51   Paul Hyatt  V45MUnattached26:1225:1435.3 
6626:54   Catherine Penketh  V35WUnattached26:2125:0421.8 
6727:06   Cath Golder V45WUnattached    
6827:13   David Richmond V50MUnattached    
6927:14   Douglas Mellis V60MUnattached    
7027:17   Alan Randall  V50MWare Joggers26:0223:3515.8 
7127:18   Jane Wren  V45WWare Joggers25:0123:5716.6 
7227:49   Hannah Leonard SBS30WUnattached27:2927:1027.1 
7327:50   Helen Bleach V55WOrion Harriers    
7427:57   Andrew Kinney  V45MHarlow RC25:0525:0523.5 
7528:12   Jane Appleton  V45WUnattached27:0327:0323.8 
7628:13   Hannah O'Sullivan  S25WEnfield & Haringey24:5024:2922.4 
7728:17   Mark Jarvis V35MUnattached    
7828:29   Colin Naman  V60MWare Joggers26:4125:3722.1 
7928:49   Wendy Reddaway  V50WBroxbourne28:0527:4121.7 
8028:53   Geraldine Caplan V45WUnattached    
8128:54   Louise Flower  S25WDacorum & Tring26:0822:4113.9 
8229:05   Peter Berry S30MUnattached    
8329:10   Emma King S30WUnattached    
8429:18   Gary Norgrove V45MUnattached    
8529:36   Carol Lord  V50WStainland26:4226:3624.4 
8629:58   Garry Tonner SBV45MUnattached28:2626:0735.2 
8730:02   Sarah Grogan  V35WOrion28:5128:0222.3 
8830:03   Michael Janes V45MUnattached    
8930:10   Brian Collison  V65MEdmonton29:3528:4034.7 
9030:14   John Butcher  V80MWare Joggers28:4028:4028.6 
9130:26   Pushpa Mistry  V50WHarlow RC28:3728:3123.0 
9230:46   Sophia Beal V40WUnattached    
9330:56   Mike Hird U15MUnattached    
9431:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9531:26   Martin Stevens V40MUnattached    
9631:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:36   Holly Janes U20WUnattached    
9831:46   Patti Rudling V55WBristol Orienteering Club    
9932:00   Justine Page V40WUnattached    
10032:06   Tracy Hird V45WUnattached    
10132:30   Finlay Roper U11MUnattached    
10232:39   Vibeke Rowe  V65WUnattached28:5628:5626.4 
10333:12   Steve Miles Streek V50MUnattached    
10433:30   Laura Owen S30WUnattached    
10533:37   Margaret Balfour  V60WWare Joggers31:3631:3630.0 
10635:19   Syd Morter V80MUnattached    
10735:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10836:09   Becky Green  U18WUnattached28:5428:5424.9 
10936:20   Jane Brown V40WUnattached    
11036:21   Kim Carter V45WUnattached    
11137:36   Chris Hack  V55WEdmonton31:5931:4431.0 
11237:44   Caroline McGregor V50WUnattached    
11337:51   Alison Richmond V50WUnattached    
11439:42   Deborah Green  U20WUnattached24:4024:4028.5 
11539:42   Bethany Green  V35WUnattached27:1327:1323.4 
11639:43   Hannah Green U11WUnattached    
11741:26   Janice Norgrove V50WUnattached    
11841:28   Kimberley Tonner V55WUnattached