Bushy Park parkrun # 530 External Results
Bushy Park
9 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:44   John McDonnell PBS20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:4414:44-0.6 
214:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:06   Gus Upton PBS25MBelgrave16:0615:500.2 
416:36   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania16:1515:31-3.1 
516:40   Will Cockerell SBV40MBelgrave16:4016:042.5 
617:15   Sathira Don SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col16:4616:345.6 
717:16   Jonathan Ormerod PBV35MStragglers17:1517:082.4 
817:20   Christopher Howe  SENMUnattached17:0317:035.3 
917:27   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh16:5616:370.2 
1017:32   Ian Kenton SBS30MRanelagh17:2816:490.7 
1117:42   Jamie McCullagh  S30MKingston & Poly17:3216:395.7 
1217:47   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede17:3417:296.0 
1317:49   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0916:366.4 
1417:53   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3817:031.9 
1517:54   Hayley Munn  S20WWinchester/Clapham Chasers17:4717:311.1 
1617:56   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton17:3417:305.4 
1718:05   Matthew Macedo Kossatz U15MUnattached    
1818:08   Charlie Scates U20MUnattached    
1918:11   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2417:162.9 
2018:15   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5816:564.9 
2118:21   Rob McHarg  V50MBelgrave17:2317:235.4 
2218:22   Georgia Peel S20WUnattached    
2318:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:37   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:5917:265.3 
2518:38   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:260.5 
2618:40   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:0717:5311.0 
2718:46   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers17:5817:585.4 
2818:51   Tim Ginns  V40MSouthville18:0417:372.9 
2918:55   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3518:209.4 
3018:58   Andy Routledge  V35MStragglers18:2618:2623.6 
3118:59   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:0817:0810.2 
3219:01   Rob O'Connor SBSENMUnattached18:1418:144.6 
3319:05   Matt Hyett  S30MKingston & Poly18:4318:181.7 
3419:07   Jamie Maker SBV35MUnattached19:0718:308.0 
3519:08   Rob S Jones PBV40MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached19:0817:596.7 
3619:10   Sam Evans  V35MUnattached18:1718:176.5 
3719:10   Edward Jones  V40MUnattached18:3318:2821.8 
3819:11   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2317:547.1 
3919:12   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:495.9 
4019:16   Tom Evans V35MMy Legs Ache    
4119:18   Moustafa Fawzy PBV35M26.219:1819:057.2 
4219:20   Guy Surtees PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers19:2019:106.9 
4319:20   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers18:3417:494.0 
4419:23   Amy Greenhalgh SBSENWThames Turbo19:2318:5017.0 
4519:23   Rob Knell  V45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:3517:576.2 
4619:26   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers18:5718:457.5 
4719:33   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:4017:576.5 
4819:36   Will Sanders U15MUnattached    
4919:36   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.3 
5019:41   Colin Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0518:5210.6 
5119:42   Oliver Hassall S20MUnattached    
5219:47   Olivia Stillman  U15WSutton & District18:5618:355.5 
5319:51   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:4918:5817.1 
5419:53   Pete Twigg  V45MRoundhay Runners19:3819:389.2 
5519:57   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:4516:402.1 
5619:59   Andrew Wilson S20MUnattached    
5720:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:03   Lia Radus  U15WShaftesbury Barnet19:3518:523.4 
5920:04   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.3 
6020:07   Simon Nottage  SENMUnattached19:5218:5122.7 
6120:07   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
6220:10   Simon Warren PBV35MUnattached19:3919:399.1 
6320:11   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:1919:147.7 
6420:17   Szymon Jaroszewski  SENMSerpentine18:3318:2618.4 
6520:17   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1817:505.8 
6620:19   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:197.4 
6720:20   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached18:5617:091.4 
6820:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:22   Simon Haycock V35MUnattached    
7020:26   Andrew Whitbread  S20MUnattached19:2818:2515.3 
7120:27   Neil Jennings SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2719:229.4 
7220:30   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:377.1 
7320:30   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached20:0719:3710.7 
7420:32   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5719:447.2 
7520:32   Peter Martin  V35MUnattached19:3019:306.9 
7620:34   Joshua Greensmith U15MUnattached    
7720:37   Manpal Singh Randeva S20MUnattached    
7820:40   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR20:0519:5210.7 
7920:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8020:42   Mark Frampton SBSENMUnattached20:4219:3113.6 
8120:43   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:4719:2617.7 
8220:44   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1218:3610.1 
8320:46   Jonathan Libre S20MUnattached    
8420:47   Gareth Coombs  V40MUnattached20:4320:4314.0 
8520:49   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached19:5619:5611.8 
8620:50   Sean Collard PBU20MUnattached19:4319:4314.2 
8720:51   Jago Thomas U20MUnattached    
8820:51   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4018:235.3 
8920:53   Edward Gladigau  SENMUnattached20:0220:0222.7 
9020:53   Marthinus Pelser PBS30MWimbledon Windmilers20:4119:2018.0 
9120:56   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached20:0619:3514.2 
9220:57   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
9321:01   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton20:4319:3215.2 
9421:03   Chris Bowern V65MUnattached    
9521:05   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:3720:017.1 
9621:06   Jack Jeffery S25MUnattached    
9721:07   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
10021:09   Jagjit Bhachu S30MUnattached    
9821:09   Roxanne Camp S25WCore Active Triathlon Club    
9921:09   David Myers V35MUnattached    
10121:11   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3620:057.4 
10221:11   Nicholas Marren V35MUnattached    
10321:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10421:14   Tom Douie V35MUnattached    
10521:15   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5410.4 
10621:17   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
10721:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10821:18   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached20:1619:4726.3 
10921:19   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4211.4 
11021:22   Tom Jennings  SENMUnattached19:5618:4317.9 
11121:22   Ben Ramsbottom  S30MUnattached20:4820:4810.8 
11221:23   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:5920:0213.3 
11321:24   Alice Patterson PBU15WThames Turbo20:4519:097.3 
11421:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11521:25   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached20:5020:5015.2 
11621:30   Dawid Nel S30MUnattached    
11721:32   Alcus Erasmus  V35MUnattached21:0720:117.5 
11821:33   Franco Boeri PBV40MUnattached21:2820:5310.2 
11921:34   Liang Lu S25MStragglers    
12021:34   John Taylor SBV50MThames Turbo21:3420:3516.1 
12121:35   Alexander Keeler  SENMUnattached19:1819:004.7 
12221:35   Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh19:5018:486.7 
12321:36   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:1420:2913.4 
12421:37   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:498.5 
12521:39   Dale Durrans  V50MUnattached21:0420:1229.3 
12621:41   Paul Ruston V40MUnattached    
12721:41   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:1019:5512.2 
12821:42   Nicholas Rosenthal S30MUnattached    
12921:44   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers21:3919:2411.1 
13021:45   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks20:5520:5510.7 
13121:45   James Curthoys SBV40MUnattached21:0219:5315.4 
13221:47   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
13321:48   Rebecca Neale PBS25WUnattached20:2219:3915.7 
13421:49   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
13521:51   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
13621:52   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:3719:3511.4 
13721:53   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0220:2012.2 
13821:56   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:2419:3110.4 
13921:56   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:0821:0816.7 
14021:58   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4718:228.7 
14121:59   Molly Savill  U20W 19:5419:4411.8 
14221:59   David Watson  V45MUnattached21:3620:207.0 
14322:00   Melanie Bole  V45WUnattached21:5821:5628.7 
14422:00   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:5619:537.1 
14522:00   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:3121:3122.1 
14622:02   Paul Shotton S30MUnattached    
14722:02   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London21:0420:1612.7 
14822:04   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon20:5620:5611.0 
14922:05   Chris Davis  V35MGloucester20:3319:219.3 
15022:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15122:08   Julia Bailey  S25WRanelagh/Bath Uni21:1620:049.1 
15222:10   Anandpal Singh Randeva U15MUnattached    
15322:10   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
15422:11   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
15522:12   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers20:4419:217.8 
15622:12   Zoe Riding PBS30WStragglers21:2821:2810.7 
15722:13   Jonathan Evans V45MUnattached    
15822:14   Alex Lillo U20ML'Eliana Running    
15922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16022:15   Gordon Banks  V35MUnattached21:4421:4227.4 
16122:16   Antonia Clarke U15WUnattached    
16222:17   Michael James Axton V55MUnattached    
16322:19   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached22:1621:4521.1 
16422:20   Darren Franks SBV45MUnattached21:1418:498.8 
16522:22   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
16622:22   Benjamin Taplin  U15MKingston & Poly21:2821:0116.1 
16722:22   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:4020:458.8 
16822:23   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:5720:2111.9 
16922:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17022:27   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4921:1410.7 
17122:27   Marcin Dyszkowski PBS30MStragglers21:5320:459.5 
17222:28   James Hemmings V35MUnattached    
17322:28   Stuart Cook SBV35MUnattached22:2820:5725.8 
17422:31   Steve Baller SBV50MUnattached21:5621:0415.2 
17522:32   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
17622:32   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
17722:33   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:0822:0814.4 
17822:37   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5620:319.5 
17922:38   Ed Horrox  V40MUnattached21:3919:487.4 
18022:38   David Symmons V40MUnattached    
18122:38   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:1520:239.8 
18222:39   Derren Woolaghan V40MUnattached    
18322:39   Nathaniel Woolaghan SBU11MLondon Schs22:3920:2418.3 
18422:39   Mikey Askew V40MUnattached    
18522:41   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
18622:41   Martin Burton  V35MUnattached20:5420:4713.6 
18722:42   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0420:5916.0 
18822:42   Aron Davies U15MTAFC RC    
18922:42   Alex Bosworth V40MUnattached    
19022:43   Andy Millbank  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans20:4818:4213.1 
19122:44   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3911.7 
19222:45   Toby Godfray U20MUnattached    
19322:46   Jonathan Ellis V40MUnattached    
19422:47   Ian Cole V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19522:47   Grace Watts S20WUnattached    
19622:48   Maayan Radus  U11WShaftesbury Barnet21:2119:274.1 
19722:49   Wayne Barnes  SENMUnattached21:4721:4731.5 
19822:50   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:5721:1310.5 
19922:52   Harry Tuckman PBU11MWalton22:4419:356.7 
20022:53   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
20122:53   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:4321:2913.1 
20222:54   Jim Brown  V65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:4919:5310.6 
20322:55   Joe Martin  V45MUnattached22:1120:1219.5 
20422:55   Kate Holmes SENWUnattached    
20522:56   Michael Patrick Lonergan SBV45MUnattached20:4919:5113.4 
20622:58   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:5321:229.8 
20722:59   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:3220:267.7 
20823:00   Jonathan Godfray SBSENMUnattached23:0022:3135.6 
20923:00   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:1418:024.7 
21023:01   Ian Riley S25MUnattached    
21123:02   James Barrett SBV35MUnattached23:0122:5622.6 
21223:02   Jamie Tutty U15MUnattached    
21323:02   Sabrina Cant  V35WUnattached20:1520:1510.2 
21423:04   Jonathan Hughes SBV50MUnattached22:3721:5314.5 
21523:05   Matthew Searle  V40MUnattached22:1920:198.2 
21623:05   Tim Coombs V45MUnattached    
21723:06   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached22:3821:4713.3 
21823:07   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
21923:08   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2219.9 
22023:09   Alistair Ellis-munro  V35MUnattached22:3022:0016.3 
22123:10   Mike Foster  V55MStragglers22:3820:1019.1 
22223:10   Sarah Cheadle S20WUnattached    
22323:11   Philip Tauwhare SBV50MStragglers23:1121:1410.0 
22423:11   Robert Dean  V55MUnattached21:5921:3210.4 
22523:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22623:13   Paul Mackenzie SBV45MUnattached23:1321:4926.5 
22723:14   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached22:0021:3013.7 
22823:16   Simon Davis  V45MTeddington Rugby21:4920:3617.7 
22923:18   Jeff Grimes  V55MThames Turbo22:3719:5419.8 
23023:19   Owain Rowlands V40MUnattached    
23123:19   James Edward Hill SBV35MUnattached21:5620:4626.4 
23223:20   Leon Widdicombe S30MUnattached    
23323:20   Charlie Chandler  V55MUnattached22:2622:2613.9 
23423:21   Paul Stallard  V40MUnattached22:3920:4916.1 
23523:22   Gary Marshall V40MUnattached    
23623:22   Sam Hatchard S30MUnattached    
23723:25   Lisa Valentine  V40WUnattached22:2822:1626.5 
23823:25   Roger Bralow  V40MUnattached22:4821:5934.5 
23923:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24023:26   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
24123:27   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
24223:28   David R Hughes V55MUnattached    
24323:28   Alex Bassett-Romo U15MUnattached    
24423:30   Rob Mccargow SBSENMUnattached23:3021:4225.9 
24523:31   Peter Eveson SBV50MUnattached21:5321:4812.0 
24623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:33   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo22:5420:0919.0 
24823:35   Phil Losty  SENMTeddington Rugby23:1223:0120.6 
24923:38   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5718:5212.5 
25023:39   Felix Kellow U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4