Pitreavie Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
7 Sep 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.64Kobe Stevens  U17MMoorfoot2:04.251:57.457.0 
22:06.57Iain Davies  U17MCentral2:00.741:55.19-2.4 
32:06.71Corey Smith PBU17MPitreavie2:06.712:05.5818.0 
42:08.13Cameron Richardson  U17MCumbernauld2:04.302:00.058.9 
52:11.43Kyle Henderson  U17MPitreavie2:10.892:02.8419.6 
62:12.23Tyler White PBU17MPitreavie2:12.232:00.083.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.77Adam Scott PBU15MFife2:02.771:54.93-1.8 
22:10.78Hamish Coutts  U15MCumbernauld2:07.952:02.783.8 
32:13.10Ross Nicolson  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.962:10.9633.4 
42:22.87Michael Miller PBU15MHelensburgh2:20.512:04.62-0.7 
52:24.19Dylan Thomson PBU15MPitreavie2:24.192:24.1936.9 
62:27.13Jack Farnworth  U15MPitreavie2:25.82:25.843.6 
72:28.24Cameron Pearson PBU15MScottish Schs2:28.242:28.2436.2 
82:31.88Euan Hood  U15MMoorfoot2:27.531:56.60-1.1 
92:40.59Josh Spence  U15MPitreavie2:40.51:59.3614.9 
102:46.06Jamie Arnott PBU15MCorstorphine2:46.062:39.2014.4 
112:48.93Liam Gillan SBU15MPitreavie2:48.932:31.7738.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.94Euan Johnston  U13MPitreavie2:28.42:23.1823.5 
22:41.89Fraser Morris  U13MLivingston2:35.01:58.26-1.3 
32:43.55Blair Scott  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:32.662:05.854.7 
42:48.07Gregor McPherson PBU13MPitreavie2:48.072:48.0745.1 
52:50.28Owen Keddie PBU13MFife2:50.282:20.6711.3 
62:51.64Arran Robertson  U13MPitreavie2:46.632:38.5228.3 
72:57.11Peter Scott PBU13MFife2:57.112:03.323.3 
83:13.09Cameron Johnson U13MIndependant    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.25Leah Davie  U17WPitreavie2:21.92:20.4933.0 
22:32.60Niamh Shaw  U17WMoorfoot2:27.882:26.925.8 
32:48.06Sarah Paterson  U17WFife2:47.692:47.6942.1 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.24Iona Crawford  U15WPitreavie2:18.752:18.7525.0 
22:31.62Ishbel Strathdee  U15WEdinburgh AC2:31.392:19.508.0 
32:32.05Ailsa Innes  U15WMoorfoot2:27.142:13.847.6 
42:40.19Zoe Nicholson  U15WPitreavie2:37.292:31.7515.0 
52:42.70Hannah Dow SBU15WPitreavie2:42.702:22.3415.8 
62:43.21Ishbel Inglis PBU15WTeviotdale2:43.212:40.4522.2 
72:45.20Katy McGonigal  U15WFalkirk2:37.182:32.769.3 
82:48.31Morven Hamilton  U13WHamilton & District2:45.692:41.3139.5 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.27Emma Frew  U13WAyr Seaforth2:25.262:20.228.5 
22:40.93Sarah Davenport  U13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:40.682:24.9112.2 
32:41.77Jenny Gillanders  U13WPitreavie2:38.292:28.8422.0 
42:48.03Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:37.152:29.9915.9 
52:49.75Rachel Gibb  U13WLivingston2:43.42:43.1733.2 
62:54.68Megan Gowans  U13WArbroath & District2:46.252:41.5932.6 
800 U13W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.68Sarah Davenport PBU13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:40.682:24.9112.2 
22:41.38Jenny Gillanders  U13WPitreavie2:38.292:28.8422.0 
32:43.64Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:37.152:29.9915.9 
42:46.41Megan Gowans  U13WArbroath & District2:46.252:41.5932.6 
52:46.56Rachel Gibb  U13WLivingston2:43.42:43.1733.2 
62:55.48Nicole Mullard SBU13WCorstorphine2:55.482:40.8621.2 
73:11.28Chloe Ritchie PBU13WFife3:11.282:33.5821.4 
83:12.98Eilidh Campbell PBU13WMontrose & District/Perth Strathtay3:12.983:04.2433.7 
800 U13W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.16Emma Frew  U13WAyr Seaforth2:25.262:20.228.5 
22:51.67Eilidh Murphy  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:46.52:24.2917.1 
32:51.67Eve Davidson  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.62:45.1632.7 
42:56.02Sophie McKay  U13WAyr Seaforth2:51.702:51.7034.0 
52:56.14Lily Smith  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:54.22:49.0839.1 
62:56.71Ishbel Grieve PBU13WCorstorphine2:56.712:56.7134.1 
73:12.43Sophie Patterson U13WHamilton & Distric AC    
 
1500 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.01Tyler White  U17MPitreavie4:32.504:02.113.6 
24:44.48Kobe Stevens SBU17MMoorfoot4:44.484:05.887.0 
15:01.59Leah Davie  U17WPitreavie4:50.684:49.8633.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.46James Adam  U15MPitreavie4:24.494:06.40-0.3 
24:38.83Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie4:38.833:57.983.8 
34:40.03Andrew MacAngus  U15MKilbarchan4:25.53:58.75-2.3 
45:00.79Alasdair Campbell  U15MMontrose & District4:54.574:22.123.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.78Lewis Blair  U13MPitreavie4:52.824:36.157.1 
25:05.99Gavin McWhinnie  U13MFife5:01.84:19.610.2 
35:14.19Iain McWhinnie  U13MFife5:08.64:13.36-0.2 
45:17.49Murray Fotheringham PBU13MGiffnock North5:17.494:22.782.9 
55:40.95Ben Sandilands SBU13MFife5:40.954:02.40-2.7 
65:52.15Ryan Donald  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:36.574:19.65-2.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.91Louise McCullagh  U15WFife4:57.74:47.3315.2 
25:12.87Emily Nicholson  U15WPitreavie5:07.045:01.0622.9 
35:14.01Fiona Grant  U15WMoorfoot5:05.835:02.128.6 
45:22.23Jessica MacLeod  U15WCorstorphine5:08.314:50.725.5 
55:32.37Ciara Bowman  U15WPitreavie5:29.65:25.3017.8 
65:38.15Mairi Wallace  U15WMoorfoot5:22.85:07.6820.5 
75:41.61Mia Cullis  U15WAyr Seaforth5:30.785:30.7831.1