East Neuk 10K External Results
Anstruther
21 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:22   Ben Hukins  V35MCambuslang31:3831:02-2.1 
233:16   Derek Rae T46  SENMAnster Haddies32:4032:14-2.7 
334:18   Scott Bradley SBV40MCarnegie34:1833:2715.5 
434:56   Andrew Murphy PBSENMFife34:5634:5620.7 
534:59   Thomas Wilson PBSENMCorstorphine34:5934:054.9 
635:36   Alex Chalmers  V45MGarscube35:0934:313.7 
736:07   Christopher Russell  U23MGiffnock North/St. Andrews Uni35:5433:454.4 
836:08   Michael Barker  V40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang35:1935:191.8 
936:44   Graeme Doig PBV40MUnattached36:4436:449.4 
1036:49   Gordon Mathieson SBSENMAnster Haddies36:4934:58-0.4 
1136:58   Keith Taylor PBV35MFife36:3835:4716.5 
1237:22   Darren Cavaroli SBV40MHarmeny37:2235:462.0 
1337:34   Katie Jones  SENWFife36:5636:565.7 
1437:39   Tony Martin SBV60MFife37:3937:144.8 
1537:52   Alan Welsh SENMForfar Road Runners    
1638:03   Ronan McKinstray SENMAnster Haddies    
1738:08   Bryce Aitken SBV55MFife38:0835:083.7 
1838:16   Allan Kemp SBSENMKinross38:1636:073.3 
1938:38   Graham Gordon SBV35MPitreavie38:3838:1510.7 
2038:44   Sean Duffy SENM     
2138:55   Robert West SENM     
2239:02   Greg Steenson SENMDenbeath Boxing Club    
2339:13   Calum Harvie PBV40MFife39:1339:1322.4 
2439:33   Jillian Gordon  V35WKinross39:2237:576.3 
2539:35   Neil MacLachlan  SENMPitreavie38:4534:345.9 
2639:46   Suzanne Goodall PBV40WPH Racing39:4639:4610.3 
2739:51   Gareth Irons  SENMDundee Hawkhill39:3437:323.7 
2839:52   Colin Lamont PBSENMPitreavie39:5237:192.9 
2940:08   Angus Kay SBV50MHarmeny38:4838:486.2 
3040:09   Neil Millar PBV40MFife40:0939:286.0 
3140:10   Mitch McCreadie SBV60MFife40:1039:398.8 
3240:13   Graeme Crane  SENMPitreavie39:2938:2515.8 
3340:33   Craig McKay SENMHarmeny AC    
3440:44   Keith Sambrook SBV60MEdinburgh AC40:4436:2610.9 
3540:48   Elaine Omand PBSENWDundee RR38:0638:068.0 
3640:49   Steven Peters  SENMDundee RR36:1636:1616.1 
3740:50   Luca Basso  V45MFife/Italy39:0039:0019.8 
3840:59   Michael Mitchell SENM     
3941:22   Gail Murdoch  V45WCarnegie40:3040:2912.8 
4041:23   Beverley Gibson PBV40WFife41:2341:2325.1 
4141:29   Graham Kemp  SENMKinross/Unattached40:1039:0812.1 
4241:32   Johnny Marr SENM     
4341:39   John Mill  V50MDundee RR38:5138:457.9 
4441:41   Andrew Milne SBV45MFife41:4140:1712.7 
4541:54   Karen Kennedy SBV40WCarnegie41:5438:285.8 
4641:57   Rachael Grieve PBU20WAnster Haddies41:5741:0617.2 
4741:59   Richard Shaw PBV55MAnster Haddies41:5941:599.3 
4842:00   Brian Niblock PBV40MForfar42:0042:0018.5 
4942:23   David Norrie SBV55MFife/Perth RR42:2342:009.8 
5042:25   Steven Pennycook PBV55MFife42:2542:2514.4 
5142:30   Mark Mackenzie PBV40MCarnegie42:3040:089.3 
5242:46   Martin Short SENM     
5342:47   Jennifer Cruickshanks PBU23WFife/Robert Gordon Uni/Anster Haddies42:4738:394.2 
5442:59   Bill Simpson PBV55MAnster Haddies42:5942:5911.6 
5543:02   Jack Davies SBV65MForfar43:0242:1710.6 
5643:07   Adrian Wood SENMTeam Elite    
5743:09   Duncan Baker  V55MHunters Bog Trotters42:3842:0815.9 
5843:10   John Thomson SENM     
5943:12   Martin S Hill SBSENMKinross43:1239:215.7 
6043:25   Ken Morris SENMFife AC    
6143:36   Hilary Ritchie PBV50WFife43:3643:369.5 
6243:51   Darran Neilson PBV35MCarnegie43:5143:389.3 
6344:30   Craig Paterson SENMKinross Road Runners    
6444:40   Bryan Innes SENM     
6544:44   Melanie Sinclair  V40WCarnegie43:3343:3314.3 
6644:49   Steve McCormack SENM     
6745:11   Mark Reid SENM     
6845:15   Sarah Hutt SENWKinross Road Runners    
6945:18   Ron Milne SBV55MForfar45:1842:0813.2 
7045:20   John Keenleyside SENMFife AC    
7145:24   Gary Ovenstone SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
7245:30   Gordon Somerville SBV50MCarnegie45:3044:1412.0 
7345:32   Margaret Martin PBV55WFife45:3245:2011.8 
7445:42   Alan Fraser SENM     
7545:52   David Dunleavey SENM     
7645:55   Barry Miller SENMPitreavie AAC    
7746:08   Laurence Leask SENMPitreavie AAC    
7846:09   Moira Nicol SBV50WHarmeny45:4944:0915.5 
7946:09   Ailsa Cruickshanks SBU17WAnster Haddies/Fife46:0940:496.6 
8046:18   Pamela Brandie PBV45WArbroath Footers46:1845:5415.9 
8146:19   Nanette Heaney PBV55WFife46:1943:129.1 
8246:28   Martin Kay SBV35MPitreavie46:2845:3311.3 
8346:29   Judith Todd SENW     
8446:34   Innes Bracegirdle SBV55WFife46:3444:5810.8 
8546:37   Clive Thomson SENMTeam UnderDogZ    
8646:39   David Howe SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
8746:43   Trevor Keer SENMKinross Cycling Club    
8846:44   Susanne Lumsden SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
8946:49   Morna Fleming  V60WCarnegie45:3045:0115.9 
9046:55   Innes Petrie SENWFife AC    
9147:05   Peter Edgerton  V60MKinross43:0740:1315.0 
9247:07   Jonathan Millar  SENMCarnegie47:0138:566.5 
9347:13   Steven Blair SBSENMjogscotland47:1342:208.0 
9447:22   Alan McLeod SBV65MFife47:2242:3617.6 
9547:25   Rosie Knox SENWAnster Haddies    
9647:27   Tommy Fallon SENM     
9747:28   Gemma Dolan SENW     
9847:50   Karen Campbell SENWForfar Road Runners    
9947:52   Hazel Taylor SENWDundee Road Runners    
10047:59   Sam Newington SENMCarnegie Harriers    
10148:01   Martin Todd SENM     
10248:16   John Steele SENM     
10348:17   Alistair Reid SENMWesterwood Running Club    
10448:20   Lucy Marshall SBV35WHarmeny48:2041:358.8 
10548:23   Lorraine Dunbar PBV50WDundee RR48:2348:0213.9 
10648:27   Lesley Halstead SENMCarnegie Harriers    
10748:29   Elizabeth Nicoll PBV45WForfar48:2948:2936.0 
10848:30   John Ellis SENM     
10948:35   Fiona Gibson PBV35WDundee RR48:3547:3914.3 
11048:43   Kenny Gunn-Russell SENMRun 4 It Edinburgh    
11148:47   Sandy Fraser SENM     
11248:53   Robyn Warrender PBSENWjogscotland48:5345:2624.9 
11348:58   John Smith  V55Mjogscotland/Unattached/Harmeny45:5044:0115.6 
11449:10   Wendy Hutcheson SENWDundee Road Runners    
11549:15   Corinne Garty PBV40WDundee RR49:1549:1533.1 
11649:20   Wendy Grieve  V50WKinross48:5048:1415.4 
11749:21   Neil White SBV40MFalkirk49:2148:0833.0 
11849:24   Brian Adams SENMFife AC    
11949:33   Stuart Robertson SENM     
14449:33   Fraser Ballantine SENM     
12049:42   John Craig SENM     
12149:53   Derek Duncan SENMJog Scotland Dalgety Bay    
12249:56   Mike Heron SENM     
12349:58   Jim Scobie SENM     
12450:02   Ronnie Hunter Blair SBV65MCarnegie50:0249:1818.3 
12550:03   Yvonne Dehn PBSENWAnster Haddies50:0344:5914.4 
12650:05   Tina Fowler PBV40WArbroath Footers50:0544:5016.4 
12750:10   Holly Byron-Staples SENW     
12850:23   Fiona Cruickshanks SBU20WFife/Anster Haddies50:2343:028.5 
12950:33   Rob Evans SENM     
13050:35   Graham Sutherland SENMDunfermline BMF    
13151:00   John Gilbert SENM     
13251:01   Gill Wilson SENW     
13351:03   Sandra Aitken  V50WFife49:2546:3414.1 
13451:04   Allan Sheret SENMWesterwood Running Club    
13551:17   Catriona Yaks SENWWee County Harriers    
13651:21   Raymond Young SENM     
13751:36   Sue Whisler SBV55WFife51:3647:3519.5 
13851:50   Steve Archibald SENMDundee Road Runners    
13951:57   Patricia Hampton PBV65WHarmeny51:5751:5718.8 
14052:01   Tom Reid SENMAyrodynamic Triathlon Club    
14152:10   Ian Lennox SENM     
14252:15   An Unknown SENWFife AC    
14352:16   Sharon Cobain SENW     
14552:33   Mary Towns PBV35WArbroath Footers52:3351:4819.3 
14652:38   Angela Small SENWAnster Haddies    
14752:51   Andrew Kram SENM     
14853:01   Alan Nairn SENMAnster Haddies    
14953:02   Paul Mcglynn PBV50MFife53:0253:0219.8 
15053:10   Steve Laird SENM     
15153:12   Kirsty McMeechan SENW     
15253:29   Christijne Davies SENWArbroath Footers    
15353:33   Calum Beaton SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
15453:38   Julie Bodger SENW     
15554:05   Catriona Duncan SENWFife AC    
15654:10   Graham Bennison SBV65MFife54:1050:2923.5 
15754:17   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar SBV55MDundee RR54:1752:4421.9 
15854:18   Geraldine Murphy SENW     
15954:20   Fiona Walker PBV45WFife54:2054:2019.2 
16054:23   Nadean Pollock SENWDundee Road Runners    
16154:36   Sarah Christie SENW     
16254:41   Wendy Ritchie SBV45WFife54:4154:2224.9 
16355:06   Steven Brownlee SENM     
16455:20   Harry Adamson SBV60MFife55:2053:0730.0 
16555:25   Ruth Cruickshank SENWLeven Las Vegas    
16655:35   Lucy Wilson SENWAnster Allsorts    
16755:37   Margaret Mackie SENWDundee Road Runners    
16855:47   Jane Staal SENWEast Fife Tri Club    
16955:57   Neil Malcolm SENMTeam UnderDogZ    
17056:04   Jacqui Sharp SENW     
17156:06   Kirsty Gallacher SENW     
17256:15   Graham Duncan SENMFife AC    
17356:24   Yvonne Gray SENW     
17456:35   Derek Allan SENM     
17556:40   Irene Miller SENWPitreavie AAC    
17656:48   Ian Brooks SENM     
17756:59   Kenneth Hodge SENMBogward Trotters    
17857:10   James Gardner SENM     
17957:25   Sarah Eaton  V50WKinross56:3456:3423.6 
18057:29   Beverley Chalmers  V35WGarscube52:4949:0327.5 
18157:31   Simone Webster SENW     
18257:53   Alison Graham SENW     
18358:13   Barbara Brown PBV60WDundee RR58:1358:1325.4 
18458:46   Jennifer Marra SENW     
18558:50   Angie Sleep SENW     
18658:51   Martin Sleep SBV50MPitreavie51:3050:0722.2 
18759:11   Kenneth McLeod SBV35MFife59:1143:1717.6 
18859:14   Eric Nachman SENM     
18959:17   John Martin SENM     
19059:48   Cyndi Svee SENWDundee Road Runners    
19159:51   Valerie A Macaulay SBV50WCarnegie59:5157:3434.0 
19260:18   John Giblin SENMForfar Road Runners    
19360:27   Caroline Colgan SENW     
19460:34   Shona Baxter SENW     
19560:48   Dorothy Montgomery SENW     
19661:33   Lesley Kram SENM     
19762:26   John Lee SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
19862:33   Kenneth Brown SENM     
19963:31   Catherine McCormack SENW     
20064:03   Jenifer Watson SENWJogScotland    
20164:04   Allison Craig SENW     
20265:21   Nicola Wood SENW     
20365:22   Karen Capewell SENW     
20465:32   Karen Gillies SENWDundee Road Runners    
20565:33   Josephine Lenachan  V45Wjogscotland63:4463:4435.3 
20665:37   Rose Ferguson SENW     
20765:40   Sandy Maccalman  V70MKinross61:2559:1235.0 
20866:07   Jo Barton SENW     
20966:32   Robert Stark SENMFife AC    
21066:39   Alison Kydd SENW     
21168:54   Ann Gardner SENM     
21271:19   Sam Connelly SBV80MForfar71:1962:0336.0 
21371:19   Lesley Cromar SENMForfar Road Runners    
21475:12   Margaret Kennedy SENW