Barnstaple parkrun # 82 External Results
Barnstaple
2 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Shaun Antell SBS25MBideford/North Devon RR15:4415:11-4.1 
216:16   Alex Jones SBS20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students16:1615:4317.1 
317:35   Eoin O'Brien  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni17:0416:165.4 
417:53   Aedan O'Brien  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1416:14-0.7 
518:38   Callum Choules  U15MNorth Devon17:5616:27-1.4 
618:56   Brent Colvin  V40MBideford18:3717:5512.1 
719:23   Christopher Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham18:0016:590.3 
819:24   Josh Cummins  S30MUnattached18:5618:337.4 
920:02   Michael Jenkins  S25MForest of Dean19:1319:1010.6 
1020:11   Ben Bennett  S20MNorth Devon19:0319:0317.2 
1120:20   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
1220:22   Robert Selby SBV40MUnattached20:2220:0422.3 
1320:30   James Jewell  V35MBideford19:5617:574.8 
1420:41   Jamie Hollis PBV35MSouthampton20:4120:1419.3 
1520:44   Craig Churchill SBV35MTeignbridge20:4420:2312.3 
1620:45   Colin Coates V55MUnattached    
1720:48   Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham19:5718:584.5 
1820:57   Patrick Hoyle  U18MPontefract20:3119:4635.3 
1921:01   Lee Parker S25MUnattached    
2021:10   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4311.4 
2121:11   Wayne Fennell  V40MNorth Devon RR19:3319:217.7 
2221:15   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
2321:27   James Bellew U20MUnattached    
2421:28   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
2521:37   Stephen Puttick V40MUnattached    
2621:39   Andrew Harris PBV35MUnattached21:3920:5724.1 
2721:41   Bradley McGaw SENMUnattached    
2821:46   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers21:1319:497.4 
2921:52   Dan Brown V35MNorth Devon Triathletes    
3021:56   David Green  V40MUnattached21:2620:2317.0 
3122:00   Ruth Victoria Thompson V35WUnattached    
3222:03   Steve P Sanders  V50MBideford21:0320:5912.4 
3322:06   Mark Phillips V45MUnattached    
3422:10   Kelvin Lofthouse S30MUnattached    
3522:10   Francesca Roode  V35WNorth Devon RR21:3821:3836.0 
3622:14   Ian O'Brien  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4319:1414.3 
3722:20   Ralth Ackland  S30MNorth Devon RR21:1919:2610.2 
3822:21   Mark Ashcroft V40MUnattached    
3922:27   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
4022:35   Christian Ward  V40MEast Essex TC21:0421:0431.9 
4122:45   Emily Hutchens S20WUnattached    
4222:51   Barry Edwards V55MNorth Devon RR    
4322:53   Adam George V40MUnattached    
4422:55   Colin Found V60MUnattached    
4522:56   David Powell V60MUnattached    
4623:01   Gary Madge V40MNorth Devon RR    
4723:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:22   Christopher Dando V45MUnattached    
4923:25   Jessica Hutchens V45WUnattached    
5023:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:27   David Wickens V40MUnattached    
5223:28   Andrew North V55MUnattached    
5323:34   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1415.1 
5424:06   Phil Lacey  S30MBideford23:2121:4712.2 
5524:18   Andrew Russell  V50MUnattached22:4822:3114.1 
5624:33   Louise Folland  S25WNorth Devon RR24:1224:1236.0 
5724:41   Candace Jewell  V35WBideford24:0823:3015.6 
5824:42   Ian Blakey SBS30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4220:4634.0 
5924:52   David Jenkins  V35MForest of Dean23:4523:0317.9 
6024:56   Sam Ashcroft S20MUnattached    
6125:12   Lorrie Woolgar  V50WBideford24:4224:3721.5 
6225:32   Richard Slaney S30MUnattached    
6325:35   Chris Hall V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
6425:43   Peter Kneil  V45MNorth Devon RR22:5521:5912.1 
6525:44   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR25:1421:2114.3 
6625:47   Paul Fretwell V40MUnattached    
6725:49   Michael Cousins V45MUnattached    
6825:50   Liz Warner  V45WBideford25:0725:0024.6 
6925:51   Nick Rice  V40MUnattached20:1420:1422.0 
7025:57   Damian Railston  V40MUnattached19:4719:398.3 
7126:05   Jill Simmonds V45WUnattached    
7226:07   Kevin Hoyle  V45MUnattached25:1524:3422.4 
7326:21   Keith Powell V50MUnattached    
7426:26   Stan Wilks U15MUnattached    
7526:30   Chris Dent  V65MWindle Valley Runners25:2422:5725.2 
7626:41   Ruth Henry  V50WNorth Devon RR25:0724:4622.0 
7726:43   Natasha Barker SBSENWUnattached26:4324:5624.2 
7826:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:51   Katrina Mack V35WUnattached    
8026:53   Derek Bowden V50MUnattached    
8127:07   Edwina Stevenson  V50WNorth Devon RR25:1623:4715.8 
8227:07   Samantha Antell  S25WBideford21:0419:058.8 
8327:07   Kathryn Edwards V50WNorth Devon RR    
8427:10   Eva Murphy S20WUnattached    
8527:30   Sam Ismael V40WNorth Devon RR    
8627:32   Neil Kenneth Trusler V50MUnattached    
8727:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:39   Emma Pilling V40WNorth Devon RR    
8927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:44   Michael Gilmore  V70MBideford26:1023:3324.3 
9127:53   Russell McGaw V45MUnattached    
9228:06   Monica Beale S25WUnattached    
9328:40   Ethan James Angell U11MUnattached    
9428:41   Dean James Angell V35MUnattached    
9528:55   Amy Slaney S25WUnattached    
9628:58   Mike Hunter V45MUnattached    
9728:59   Sarah Ann Thorne V45WUnattached    
9829:04   HÃ¥kan Karlsson V45MUnattached    
9929:10   Kim Pickett S25WUnattached    
10029:16   Anthony Hill SENMUnattached    
10129:26   Donna Marriott  V40WNorth Devon RR28:1925:0117.4 
10229:43   James Handy U11MUnattached    
10329:43   Steve Handy  V40MNorthbrook29:3220:1811.3 
10429:44   Ellen Webber U11WUnattached    
10529:45   Sharon Chilcott V35WUnattached    
10629:45   Gary Webber  V45MNorth Devon Triathletes21:0721:0714.7 
10729:47   Ella Spencer  U11WSwindon26:1620:127.3 
10829:52   Jane Spencer  V40WSwindon28:3426:2321.1 
10929:57   Philip Beale V60MUnattached    
11030:03   Jenny Stone PBV65WNorth Devon RR29:1227:1323.1 
11130:07   Helena Karlsson V45WUnattached    
11230:17   Liz Hall V50WNorth Devon RR    
11330:24   Matthew Hart U20MUnattached    
11430:24   Maria Phillips S20WUnattached    
11530:26   Claire Walker S25WUnattached    
11630:33   Sophie Nicholson S20WUnattached    
11730:49   Suzanne Hart V50WUnattached    
11831:19   Haydn McGaw U20MUnattached    
11931:19   Nathan Angell S30MUnattached    
12031:34   Madison Steinberg S30MUnattached    
12131:38   Angela Fitzsimons V45WUnattached    
12231:40   Claire Jones S25WUnattached    
12331:50   Stacey Crockford S25WUnattached    
12432:08   Paul Cummins V65MUnattached    
12532:11   Ellie Smith U20WUnattached    
12632:28   Imogen Hunter U20WUnattached    
12734:02   Fredrika Karlsson SENWUnattached    
12834:30   Garry Stamp V45MUnattached    
12934:40   Sarah Crocker V50WUnattached    
13034:53   Gill Madge V40WNorth Devon RR    
13134:55   Emma Antell S25WUnattached    
13236:38   Livia Angell U11WUnattached    
13336:44   Liz Oke  V70WBideford30:2230:2234.1 
13436:45   Elizabeth Cummins V65WUnattached    
13536:54   Toni Angell V35WUnattached    
13637:30   Thomas Hughes  U18MUnattached31:2623:5319.8 
13738:02   Louise Wilks V40WNorth Devon RR    
13838:09   George Wilks U15MUnattached    
13938:18   Carolyn Anne Coates V50WUnattached    
14041:45   Victoria Sedgley V35WUnattached