Hampstead Heath parkrun # 171 External Results
Hampstead Heath
2 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Philip Bray V35MUnattached    
218:50   John Driscoll  V40MLondon Heathside17:3517:353.9 
318:54   Jonny Earl  S25MUnattached17:1415:51-2.3 
419:06   Oliver Mendelsohn  V35MTrent Park18:5118:3424.3 
519:23   Jose Manuel Pabon  S30MEaling Eagles/Spain17:4516:592.4 
619:31   Jordan Lister  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:4617:342.9 
719:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:43   Rob Walker  S30MHighgate/University of London/Tri London16:5216:343.1 
919:54   Peter Bezuidenhout V50MUnattached    
1020:04   Daniel Berry  V50MUnattached19:4419:096.9 
1120:41   Brad Sandover S30MUnattached    
1220:45   Arturo Garcia-Huidobro V35MUnattached    
1320:46   Hugh Douglas S25MUnattached    
1420:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:56   John Franssen  V35MUnattached19:1619:1611.2 
1621:02   Colin Overton  V35MEaling Eagles17:4017:221.9 
1721:07   Dominic Lawrance S25MUnattached    
1821:13   Ryan Preston V40MUnattached    
1921:16   Thomas MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
2021:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:23   Philip Reader S20MUnattached    
2221:32   Yan Gascon S25MUnattached    
2321:35   Rosie Pitt  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5219:3316.6 
2421:41   William Dawber  SENMUnattached18:4918:092.5 
2521:43   Seyoum Solomon  V45MUnattached21:1120:439.8 
2621:48   Ian Simpson  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:0318:013.0 
2721:49   Will Costello S25MUnattached    
2821:53   Samuel Keller S25MUnattached    
2921:59   Neil Thomson V40MUnattached    
3022:05   James Johnson  V35MUnattached19:1516:470.3 
3122:15   Crispin Tucker V45MUnattached    
3222:23   Stephen Garthwaite V35MUnattached    
3322:30   Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon20:4919:3114.4 
3422:32   Stefano Gallotti S30MUnattached    
3522:42   Trevor McDonald S20MUnattached    
3622:59   Hugh Hayward S25MUnattached    
3723:00   Simon Leary S25MUnattached    
3823:08   Simon Evans V40MUnattached    
3923:12   Tim Binstead  V35MRoundhay Runners21:5721:1822.5 
4023:13   Prashant Pise V40MUnattached    
4123:15   Steve McCann S25MUnattached    
4223:17   Natalie Graham  V35WMornington Chasers22:5421:4413.7 
4323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:37   Kevin Taylor S30MUnattached    
4523:38   Carl Devlin V45MUnattached    
4623:47   Paul Campbell V50MUnattached    
4723:48   Tom Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:1720:259.4 
4823:54   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:399.4 
4923:55   Gareth Jones S25MUnattached    
5023:57   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles21:3320:329.0 
5123:58   Martin White  V35MEaling Eagles19:4317:424.5 
5224:03   Guillaume Rouault S30MUnattached    
5324:05   Byron Carr V35MUnattached    
5424:07   Ewen Fergusson V45MUnattached    
5524:11   Robert Botkai V45MUnattached    
5624:13   Matt Gibberd V35MUnattached    
5724:19   Paul O'Connor S25MUnattached    
5824:34   Tim Earl  SENMUnattached22:1621:4016.4 
5924:44   Tanas Popovski  V50MSerpentine23:2122:5016.3 
6024:48   Antonio Tilocca  V45MUnattached23:4623:0915.3 
6124:49   Andrew Conway SBV50MLondon Heathside24:1422:5512.9 
6225:01   Jessica Kam S20WUnattached    
6325:06   Craig Evans S30MUnattached    
6425:14   Richard Salmon S25MUnattached    
6525:20   Ramil Tagacay V40MUnattached    
6625:44   David Osele SBSENMUnattached25:3821:5132.3 
6725:46   David Sutherland  V35MHighgate24:1720:287.8 
6825:51   Rona Mitchell S20WUnattached    
6925:55   Jodi Butler S30WUnattached    
7025:58   Paul Samuel V45MUnattached    
7126:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:10   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles22:4221:4817.2 
7326:14   John Devereux V40MUnattached    
7426:19   Lisa McPhail S25WUnattached    
7526:34   Laura Bohill S25WUnattached    
7626:34   Damian Fitzpatrick S30MUnattached    
7726:36   Holly Clancey S25WUnattached    
7826:44   Sharon Armon PBS30WUnattached26:4423:4813.3 
7926:46   Shelly Fennell  V50WLondon Heathside26:1625:4731.5 
8026:48   Stephen Brooks V50MUnattached    
8126:52   Vincent Berurier V35MUnattached    
8226:59   Caroline Paradise S30WUnattached    
8327:08   William Press S30MUnattached    
8427:09   Laura Snee S25WUnattached    
8527:12   Ross O'Daly V35MUnattached    
8627:17   Martin Scott V45MUnattached    
8727:22   Ellen Donington-Smith S30WUnattached    
8827:23   Agatha Obiekwe  V45WUnattached24:4823:4221.9 
8927:27   Nikolina Banovic  U15WShaftesbury Barnet25:4425:4436.0 
9027:28   Alex Koutsos U20MUnattached    
9127:29   Alon Caspi  V55MMornington Chasers25:4925:0215.9 
9227:30   Marjanne Descamps V35WUnattached    
9327:40   Byrna West V40WUnattached    
9427:53   Eleanor Watters SBS30WUnattached27:3923:2233.4 
9528:15   Ashlyn Stacey S25WUnattached    
9628:17   Anna Pechurina S30WUnattached    
9728:21   Sadia Nujhat V45WUnattached    
9828:24   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
9928:43   Kimberley Merlino S25WUnattached    
10029:12   Nate Burke V35MUnattached    
10129:15   Richard Cawdell V55MUnattached    
10229:19   Juliet Rodgers  V50WUnattached26:4225:4325.6 
10329:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:23   Jane Baxter V45WUnattached    
10529:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:31   Marcus Lawrance S20MUnattached    
10729:45   Rachael Wood S25WUnattached    
10829:46   Gemma Grace Breen  SENWUnattached27:2325:1919.5 
10929:55   Rick Salmon PBV70MUnattached28:4828:4832.6 
11030:01   Angela Bullock V35WUnattached    
11130:09   Marlies Wisse S30WUnattached    
11230:16   Neetha Purushotham V35WUnattached    
11330:19   Helen Conneally V50WUnattached    
11430:28   Rebecca Selman V40WUnattached    
11530:29   Tracy King V40WUnattached    
11631:04   Billy Shepherd U11MUnattached    
11731:04   Nathan Butler V35MUnattached    
11831:12   Lorna Rodgie V40WUnattached    
11931:24   Michelle Mossadegh  V40WUnattached30:2326:4824.9 
12031:53   Tara Guinnessy S30WUnattached    
12132:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12232:01   David Metz V70MUnattached    
12332:39   Harsha Maru V45WUnattached    
12432:55   Renata Mijas S30WUnattached    
12533:01   Tamara Hutton-Brown V35WUnattached    
12633:06   Frederick Nieto V40MUnattached    
12733:10   Andi Shah S25WUnattached    
12833:23   Vicki Metzis S25WUnattached    
12933:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13033:46   Penny Draper V50WUnattached    
13133:52   Emma Brooks V50WUnattached    
13233:53   Monica Liljeroth V50WUnattached    
13333:54   Lucy Wimmer S30WUnattached    
13433:55   William Noon  SENMUnattached24:0821:3112.3 
13534:39   Stephen Noon  V55MUnattached24:5324:2423.6 
13634:42   Hannah Sheppard S30WUnattached    
13734:43   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.0 
13834:58   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
13935:10   Roshan Mathur U11MUnattached    
14035:29   Nina Wessels  V40WSerpentine26:5426:2131.2 
14135:40   Mary Shepherd V40WUnattached    
14235:43   Janice Tadros  V50WUnattached33:3131:4336.0 
14336:01   Nirjay Mahindru  V45MUnattached29:3128:3429.6 
14436:23   Nick Kaufmann  V50MUnattached24:5624:4519.0 
14536:24   David Helliwell V50MUnattached    
14639:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14739:11   Lea McKellar S30WUnattached    
14840:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14940:28   Camilla Hall U11WUnattached    
15047:58   Jessica Mathur  SENWUnattached25:3025:0322.7 
15148:07   Danilo Paganelli  U20MUnattached41:2437:5436.0 
15248:09   Sharon Massey  V55WUnattached28:0428:0429.0