Southampton parkrun # 111 External Results
Southampton
2 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Richard Waldron  S25MSouthampton16:3315:27-3.1 
217:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:25   Julian Mann SBV35MWinchester17:0317:022.0 
517:35   Matthew Diaper S30MLordshill Road Runners    
617:52   Francis Handy  S25MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H17:1417:082.5 
718:21   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill17:4817:4810.5 
818:25   Darren Foy PBV40MLordshill18:1117:386.4 
918:37   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton17:5416:09-2.2 
1018:39   Philip MacKereth S20MUnattached    
1118:39   Chris Chambers SBV40MEastleigh RC18:3817:514.4 
1218:40   Alan Graham PBV50MUnattached18:4018:033.2 
1318:49   Shaho Ibrahim PBSENMUnattached17:3817:386.3 
1418:52   Steve Bollon S25MUnattached    
1518:56   Helen Wallington  V45WTotton18:3018:0410.0 
1619:00   Thomas Hainaut S20MUnattached    
1719:05   Tim Parker S20MUnattached    
1819:11   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
1919:14   Ian Marritt  V40MEastleigh RC18:3918:274.9 
2019:19   Tim Hart PBV45MUnattached18:4618:468.6 
2119:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:28   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton18:3818:314.3 
2319:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:42   Robert Murray  S30MHardley18:4518:1113.6 
2519:43   Carl Iszatt SBV35MLordshill/Unattached19:4318:597.0 
2619:48   Alex Corcoran S25MUnattached    
2719:50   Robert Benham  V40MLordshill18:3618:366.9 
2819:51   Ian Moran SBV55MEastleigh RC19:3119:206.2 
2919:55   Jim Bennett PBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:4016:583.3 
3019:58   Jonathan Cathie PBV35MLordshill19:4418:455.2 
3119:59   David Cooper  S25MHaslemere Border18:0917:518.7 
3220:00   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:4219:186.4 
3320:01   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
3420:03   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill19:2218:487.0 
3520:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:06   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:018.2 
3720:07   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
3820:17   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill18:1816:533.3 
3920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:22   Dennis Belbin PBV35MMatlock19:3819:328.7 
4120:23   Tertius Coetzee S30MUnattached    
4220:24   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
4320:28   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires19:4418:054.0 
4420:30   Phill McConnell S30MUnattached    
4520:32   Mat Edwards S30MUnattached    
4620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:39   Flora O'Brien S25WUnattached    
4820:41   Christopher Ball - Le Marechal  S30MLordshill19:2018:4215.5 
4920:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:42   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:2718:003.3 
5120:43   Alice Rudd PBS25WLordshill20:2119:005.9 
5220:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:46   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached19:1917:563.2 
5420:47   John Walker S25MUnattached    
5520:49   Mike Roberts  V45MHardley19:4619:0811.0 
5620:51   Gillam McClure  S25WItchen Spitfires19:0918:505.6 
5720:54   Lucy Butt SBS20WIndependent Intelligent Fitness/Durham Uni20:5420:0110.0 
5820:55   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
5920:57   Razvan Ilin S20MUnattached    
6020:57   Jonathan Coldwell S25MUnattached    
6120:58   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
6220:59   Sean Furmidge  V35MRyde19:3619:238.5 
6321:01   Jonathon Brock S25MUnattached    
6421:05   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
6521:11   Dan Marshall  S30MNetley Abbey20:2519:3010.9 
6621:11   Michael Gedge S25MUnattached    
6721:12   Chris Bailey V35MUnattached    
6821:13   Joseph Whelan PBS20MSouthampton21:1321:1335.6 
6921:15   Ben McDonald S25MUnattached    
7021:18   Daniel Brown S30MUnattached    
7121:21   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
7221:29   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill19:2917:502.9 
7321:32   Steve Taylor  V45MLordshill21:0819:247.8 
7421:39   Sam Grant  U18MUnattached18:3517:4310.1 
7521:40   John Quayle PBV35MRomsey21:2220:4311.3 
7621:46   Mike Belither S25MUnattached    
7721:47   Mark Olden V35MUnattached    
7821:48   Sixpence Mutambo V55MUnattached    
7921:49   William Duncan Sharkey S25MUniversity of Southampton AC    
8021:50   Fergus Gilroy S30MUnattached    
8121:51   Jeremy Hollinshead  V35MHedge End21:2220:198.4 
8221:53   Christopher Tyson  SENMUnattached20:0317:521.9 
8321:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:59   John Simmonds  V55MHardley20:1320:1314.8 
8522:00   Craig Lintott V40MUnattached    
8622:03   Patrick Joseph  V45MLordshill20:5220:219.9 
8722:04   David Baker SENMUnattached    
8822:06   Tomas Milinavicius SENMUnattached    
8922:08   Eddie Bulpitt  V45MOS Runners20:5120:3414.4 
9022:13   Christopher Hastings  S25MPlymouth Coasters21:1821:1817.1 
9122:26   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
9222:26   Henry Hopkins  V55MWinchester21:2721:2612.8 
9322:28   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached21:5820:3225.4 
9422:29   Ian Hart  V50MItchen Spitfires21:0319:248.0 
9522:31   Alan Rushton  V70MSouthampton22:1321:3213.2 
9622:32   Carlos Matias PBS25MLordshill/Portugal21:0618:4314.9 
9722:33   Ian Bower  S30MLordshill19:3717:575.3 
9822:35   Jill Alison White  V50WLordshill22:1222:0711.1 
9922:37   Ben Roberts S30MUnattached    
10022:38   Rachel Byers SBV45WWinchester22:0222:0216.9 
10122:39   Chris Mouland S25MUnattached    
10222:40   Nawar Halabi S20MUnattached    
10322:42   Jacqui McLachlan V45WUnattached    
10422:43   Chris Bridge S30MUnattached    
10522:44   Joanna Hazel Williamson S25WUnattached    
10622:45   Gordon Whelan SBV55MSouthampton22:4520:3419.0 
10722:48   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
10822:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:53   Soma Egan S30WUnattached    
11022:53   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:4221:118.7 
11122:55   John Wood V45MUnattached    
11222:56   Will Thomson S25MUnattached    
11322:59   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton19:4817:484.3 
11423:00   Julian Farrow PBS20MBRJ Huntingdon22:2820:5216.2 
11523:02   Jack Moloney S20MUnattached    
11623:04   Will Mouland S20MUnattached    
11723:04   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:5721:3611.7 
11823:07   Richard Charney  V65MThames Valley21:4220:4131.2 
11923:08   Martin Stevens PBV35MLordshill21:4019:1210.5 
12023:09   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:4421:4016.2 
12123:13   Daniel Sutton  S25MFairlands Valley Spartans21:3321:1611.9 
12223:13   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
12323:14   Mike Evans S20MUnattached    
12423:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:21   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
12723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:26   Diane Mattingly  V45WLordshill22:4822:3411.8 
12923:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:32   Edward Held U15MUnattached    
13123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:33   Mildred Iro S30WUnattached    
13323:34   Jon Orpen S30MUnattached    
13423:35   Sam Rushworth  S20MLordshill18:4818:4832.4 
13523:36   Gareth Jones  V65MOxford City/Veterans21:5118:5428.9 
13623:38   Sari Giering S25WUnattached    
13723:39   Neil Hotson  V60MSouthampton21:4619:4513.2 
13823:39   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached22:4522:1712.2 
13923:40   Sophie Hammond S20WUnattached    
14023:40   Daniel Prest V35MUnattached    
14123:43   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
14223:44   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:1022:1014.0 
14323:49   Andrew Pickles V45MUnattached    
14423:51   Chrissie Channing PBSENWUnattached23:1523:1519.4 
14523:55   John Stroud V35MUnattached    
14623:57   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill21:1319:3611.4 
14723:59   Andrew Banda U15MUnattached    
14824:02   David Rees  V35MLordshill23:0621:1413.8 
14924:02   Roger Morgan  V50MHardley23:0522:3416.2 
15024:03   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached23:3422:3219.6 
15124:04   Chris Bourke  V50MStragglers22:5022:5031.1 
15224:05   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
15324:06   Stuart Smith  V35MLordshill19:0018:3311.1 
15424:09   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires17:5517:278.5 
15524:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:11   Carolyn Alice Graves S25WUnattached    
15724:13   David James Honey S25MUnattached    
15824:14   Nicky Barfoot SBV45WEastleigh RC24:1423:5835.1 
15924:18   Stewart Mallon V45MUnattached    
16024:22   Brendon Harbut  V40MUnattached22:4222:4212.9 
16124:24   Mathew Palmer S25MUnattached    
16224:25   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill19:1118:427.0 
16324:27   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
16424:28   Tom James V35MUnattached    
16524:29   Thomas Ventress S25MUnattached    
16624:32   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
16724:32   Paul Newson  V50MLordshill23:3623:3615.7 
16824:33   Emily Brent PBS20WLordshill23:5223:5222.5 
16924:39   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham22:3320:429.0 
17024:40   Sean Gillard S25MUnattached    
17124:43   Tim Dendy V35MUnattached    
17224:44   James Morrison S30MUnattached    
17324:45   Karen Finch V35WUnattached    
17424:49   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
17524:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:54   Joanne House  S20WLordshill22:4520:289.1 
17724:55   William Butterwick U15MUnattached    
17824:56   John Davies V50MUnattached    
17924:57   Joanna West  V45WUnattached23:3523:3520.3 
18024:59   Martin Sims V60MUnattached    
18125:00   Irina Cruse S25WUnattached    
18225:01   Sinead Ritchie PBS30WTotton25:0125:0130.3 
18325:03   Rachel Rathke PBV35WUnattached23:2823:2831.1 
18425:04   Alison Crooks  V35WLordshill24:1424:0115.5 
18525:06   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill24:3023:2814.8 
18625:12   Adam Stala S30MUnattached    
18725:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:16   Esther Collyer S20WUnattached    
18925:19   Joe Brewer S20MUnattached    
19025:20   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill24:3924:1217.6 
19125:21   Harry Furmidge  U18MUnattached23:0219:197.3 
19225:22   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached23:2321:5612.1 
19325:22   Justine Brunnschweiler S30WUnattached    
19425:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:26   Philip Bagley V50MUnattached    
19625:27   Daniel Meddings U15MUnattached    
19725:27   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:3122:4016.0 
19825:28   Sarah Davies-Fry V35WUnattached    
19925:29   Michelle Jeffery V35WUnattached    
20025:29   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
20125:32   Debbie Lloyd  V40WLordshill24:3024:3017.9 
20225:33   Laura Grange PBS30WLordshill25:0024:1416.5 
20325:34   Phill Worrall  V35MUnattached22:1621:4111.6 
20425:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:36   Anthony Haikney V50MUnattached    
20625:37   Luke Hall S25MUnattached    
20725:37   Francine Upshon  S25WUnattached24:0222:5013.2 
20825:38   Amanda Butterworth V45WUnattached    
20925:39   Baz Newman  V35MOS Runners23:4722:3017.8 
21025:44   Matthew Dennis  V35MItchen Spitfires23:2823:2822.1 
21125:47   Dan Ridout S25MUnattached    
21225:49   Samantha Hollins  V35WLordshill24:3924:3318.3 
21325:51   Guy Radford V40MUnattached    
21425:54   James Clarke S30MUnattached    
21525:56   Stephen Slade V40MUnattached    
21625:58   Sarah Wilson  V35WPortsmouth JC23:4723:4719.3 
21725:59   Nicola Sharkey S25WUnattached    
21826:01   Wendy Cull V40WUnattached    
21926:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:02   Hester Lewis U20WUnattached    
22126:04   Rebecca Parker S20WUnattached    
22226:04   Rob Heather V65MUnattached    
22326:05   Jamie Morgan U20MUnattached    
22426:06   Nick Fulford  V45MUnattached25:2924:5218.0 
22526:06   Aneta Ligeza  S30WLordshill24:3724:3726.0 
22626:07   Chris Trimble S30MUnattached    
22726:08   Christopher Burr S20MUnattached    
22826:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:09   Man Fai Ng S30MUnattached    
23026:10   Tara Anglim SBV35WHardley25:4623:4122.2 
23126:10   Rosie Essery  S25WLordshill23:5122:5014.0 
23226:12   Emily Smith  S30WLordshill21:4921:1517.8 
23326:13   Chris Brown SBV45MLordshill25:2723:5317.3 
23426:14   Gemma Renwick  SENWUnattached25:4025:2034.4 
23526:14   Mark Thomas  V45MUnattached24:3523:1729.2 
23626:15   Dave Marsden SBV45MUnattached23:3720:4136.0 
23726:16   Josune Olza V40WUnattached    
23826:22   Kali Banda  S30MItchen Spitfires21:2519:156.8 
23926:28   Kirsty Ware-Lane  V35WLordshill24:0323:0818.6 
24026:29   Luke Burnett  S30MLordshill24:5223:5014.7 
24126:29   Jenny Phillips S25WUnattached    
24226:30   Marika Stone S30WUnattached    
24326:31   Nigel Hewitt PBV55MUnattached25:4924:2816.1 
24426:32   Thomas Downing U20MUnattached    
24526:32   Kate Temple  V35WLordshill24:3423:2523.8 
24626:33   Luke Baker S20MUnattached    
24726:35   Laura Smith S25WUnattached    
24826:37   Derek Bedford V50MUnattached    
24926:38   Andy Mansfield  V45MLordshill24:3424:0418.8 
25026:39   Simon Wickes V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2