Inclined To Madness (6.2M/1230ft) External Results
Stokesley
27 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
145:55   Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.5 
247:21   Charlie SteadV40MN'land Fell R.  
348:25   Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire3.8 
448:45   Cameron TaylorU20MEsk Valley  
549:05   Austin Frost V40MDark Peak1.0 
650:05   Tim Harvey V40MNidd Valley13.1 
750:22   Simon Jones V45MPickering3.0 
850:30   Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire4.5 
950:48   Neil Stabbs V35MKnavesmire3.2 
1051:00   Steve Hardy V35MLoftus & Whitby6.5 
1151:12   Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets8.3 
1251:30   Harry Holmes U23MKnavesmire-0.8 
1351:50   Thomas RatcliffeSENMYork Knavesmire  
1452:50   Ken MaynardV55MS'land Strollers  
1554:16   Kay Neesam V45WNew Marske4.6 
1655:05   Dave ParkerV50MEsk Valley  
1755:21   Gavin LongleyV40MEsk Valley  
1855:42   Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby13.5 
1955:44   Anwen Darlington U23WKnavesmire/Sheffield Uni5.5 
2056:22   Peter Wilkin V55MThirsk & Sowerby  
2156:54   Graeme Addison V45MSedgefield6.0 
2257:11   Mike ClarkeV50MLoftus & Whitby  
2357:25   Andy Marshall V45MLoftus & Whitby7.5 
2457:46   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.5 
2557:48   Dean Stockwell V40MEsk Valley22.5 
2657:50   Mark PeggsSENMLoftus & Whitby  
2758:30   David SmithSENM   
2858:38   Mike Bennett V60MElvet28.6 
2958:54   Rob Allinson V35MRedcar15.5 
3060:10   Nick Cousins V50MPickering36.0 
3160:29   Danny Walls V40MScarborough29.8 
3260:31   Peter RileyV45MEsk Valley  
3360:42   Andrew JohnsonV55MYork Knavesmire  
3460:43   John LaverickSENM   
3560:45   Cassie Holmes SENWKnavesmire11.1 
3661:03   Mark David V50MNidd Valley14.0 
3761:10   Richard Todd V40MPickering32.3 
3861:58   John Walpole V35MRedcar8.2 
3962:36   David BondV50M   
4062:37   Michael Keavney V45MSwaledale  
4162:39   Stephen Minns V50MShildon24.4 
4263:04   Jenna MaynardSENWS'land Strollers  
4363:35   Caroline Warrington V35WKnavesmire6.0 
4465:08   Mark Anthony Edwards V55MNorth York Moors13.6 
4565:10   Nigel Heppell V60MElvet36.0 
4665:12   Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske10.6 
4765:47   Joanne Goldsmith V40WNew Marske11.7 
4866:03   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley35.4 
4966:04   David JohnsonV55MN'land Fell R.  
5066:06   Lynn Humpleby V35WPickering16.5 
5166:08   Stephen Ramsden V60MEsk Valley36.0 
5266:37   Chris Jamieson V55MEsk Valley26.7 
5368:01   Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire21.2 
5468:02   Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.1 
5570:20   Ronald Sherwood V75MNew Marske18.8 
5670:43   Kevin MurrayV50M   
5771:16   Richard Payne V55MQuakers20.5 
5872:05   David Shipman V55MElvet36.0 
5972:07   James BewleySENMEsk Valley  
6073:05   Trevor Wakenshaw V45MNorth Shields Poly23.4 
6173:20   Serena Partridge V40WPickering14.2 
6273:40   Camilla L-MaattaV45WElvet Striders  
6375:13   Ian Robinson V50MEsk Valley35.0 
6475:48   Joanna JohnsonSENWEsk Valley  
6576:23   Martin White V55MNew Marske25.6 
6676:49   David BeaumontV55MN'land Fell R.  
6782:13   David Murphy V50MNorth York Moors24.0 
6882:13   Viv Murphy V40WNorth York Moors20.7 
6990:00   Matt Lewis V45MMacclesfield6.5 
7090:00   Ruth ThompsonV40WEsk Valley  
7196:48   Alan Wikeley V70MThirsk & Sowerby35.6