Rushmoor parkrun # 9 External Results
Rushmoor
26 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Gary Till PBV35MArmy/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:5116:5117.5 
218:25   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:1518:045.9 
318:37   Ross Wallingford  S30MHart17:5817:513.3 
418:39   Ged Ruffle PBV60MHart18:3518:356.1 
518:57   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:1718:083.1 
619:15   Nick Marett V35MUnattached    
719:20   Timo Thornton PBV35MUnattached19:1018:535.5 
819:24   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4718:229.5 
919:33   Mark Skennerton  V40MUnattached19:0519:006.2 
1019:44   Roger Morgan V35MUnattached    
1119:45   Laura Hales SBV40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3119:317.2 
1219:47   Bruce Thomas  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5818:2716.4 
1319:50   Jonathan Capel SBV50MFleet & Crookham19:5019:0316.2 
1420:31   Ruth Briggs  V35WHart20:3020:3013.4 
1520:39   David Breslin  V45MSandhurst18:5218:247.1 
1620:41   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst20:2119:557.1 
1720:46   Bailey Roberts PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2420:240.8 
1820:51   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:3319:487.3 
1920:56   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2719:2310.1 
2020:59   Ben O'Connor SBV45MFleet & Crookham20:5520:398.5 
2121:02   Stephan Peters  V45MUnattached20:3420:3428.1 
2221:03   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4811.1 
2321:05   Jason Lintott V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
2421:07   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst20:4020:257.3 
2521:14   Darren Carins PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3913.7 
2621:23   Gregory Allin PBV40MHart20:5620:127.1 
2721:35   Patrick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
2821:52   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached21:1220:2412.2 
2922:00   George Green  V60MSandhurst21:3619:3712.9 
3022:13   Laura Gush  S25WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC21:0019:5913.4 
3122:23   Dave Footer S20MUnattached    
3222:24   Richard Twaite V35MBlackwater Valley Runners    
3322:27   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:0520:4514.4 
3422:36   Steven Sims  S30MSandhurst21:1321:1325.7 
3522:42   Rich North  SENMUnattached20:2619:1111.7 
3622:48   Matthew Danson  V35MHart21:3521:3516.8 
3722:55   Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
3822:56   Alan Mackie SBV45MUnattached22:1921:5914.2 
3923:02   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
4023:06   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:3122:2213.9 
4123:12   Phil Belcher V35MUnattached    
4223:13   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4220:4314.2 
4323:15   Helen Vizard  V40WSandhurst22:5722:0615.4 
4423:22   James Lee-manning SBV45MUnattached23:2222:4528.2 
4523:28   Phil Morris PBS30MHart23:2820:5621.1 
4623:29   David Patterson S30MUnattached    
4723:38   Matt Swan SBU18MFleet & Crookham23:3822:3823.0 
4823:45   Tristan Brinkman  SENMUnattached22:3622:3626.6 
4923:46   Natasha Howard U20WUnattached    
5023:50   Craig Liam Sullivan  S20MUnattached23:4022:1714.3 
5123:52   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:2112.3 
5223:58   Tracy Thornton PBS30WUnattached23:4122:0312.2 
5324:03   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
5424:05   David Barker V65MUnattached    
5524:16   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst22:1520:388.3 
5624:26   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V55MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:5621:1717.0 
5724:30   Tom West S30MUnattached    
5824:48   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:5723:4315.8 
5925:09   Anthony Wren  V45MCove25:0623:0726.7 
6025:22   Thomas Lines PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4319:3810.7 
6125:23   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:0620:2510.0 
6225:26   Jessica Bailey U15WNHS Couch to 5k    
6325:34   Alfie Mumford U11MUnattached    
6425:35   M Lizio V35MUnattached    
6525:39   David Swan PBV50MUnattached25:3924:3316.8 
6625:40   Beverley Hill V40WFarnborough Running and Athletics Club    
6725:51   Bradley Till U20MUnattached    
6826:01   Tim Marshall V35MUnattached    
6926:02   Bertie Matthews V50MRoad Runners Club    
7026:06   Kelly Roberts  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District24:0424:0416.5 
7126:17   Dave West V45MUnattached    
7226:22   Lois Carty PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District26:0422:2812.2 
7326:39   Joseph Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham24:1023:1920.1 
7426:44   Tracy Woodman  V45WUnattached26:1926:1924.6 
7527:11   Eddie Mulholland  U11MFleet & Crookham24:4821:1713.7 
7627:12   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached22:3620:4412.3 
7727:55   Susan Capel SBV45WFleet & Crookham27:5526:2129.6 
7828:11   Clive Birch V45MUnattached    
7928:19   Sheila Standen  V50WUnattached27:1227:0527.2 
8028:22   Phillipa Bailey U11WNHS Couch to 5k    
8128:24   Dwayne Bailey V40MNHS Couch to 5k    
8228:35   Richard Chambers S30MUnattached    
8329:25   James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
8429:28   Katie Mulholland U11WUnattached    
8529:47   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:5825:4621.5 
8629:48   Anne Mulholland V35WUnattached    
8729:59   Charlotte Walsh  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:5627:4230.6 
8830:08   Tina Rose Martin SBV40WUnattached27:0124:2127.4 
8930:09   Antti Pasanen V35MUnattached    
9030:09   Anna Nyk√§nen V35WUnattached    
9130:15   Karen Jones  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners28:5628:2428.5 
9230:27   Helen Cathie  V35WFarnham Runners27:0526:4436.0 
9330:29   Roope Pasanen U11MUnattached    
9430:39   Marcus Bateman  V45MSneyd28:1825:1319.3 
9530:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9630:57   Steve Ford V45MUnattached    
9731:11   Theo Atkins U11MUnattached    
9831:30   Ava Hickes U11WUnattached    
9931:31   Jason Hickes V40MUnattached    
10031:57   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached29:3128:1726.3 
10131:57   Christopher Atkins V35MUnattached    
10232:21   Zeke Atkins U11MUnattached    
10332:30   Laura Moss V40WUnattached    
10432:34   Danny Birch S20MUnattached    
10533:21   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached30:1227:3324.5 
10633:34   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:1828:0332.7 
10733:56   Emma Denver SBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners28:3926:3821.2 
10833:56   Becky Mason S25WUnattached    
10933:57   Alex Mason S30MUnattached    
11034:12   Howard Smith  V50MUnattached32:2129:1931.4 
11134:26   Samantha Bossi V40WUnattached    
11235:00   Robert Lacey V35MUnattached    
11335:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11435:08   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:286.6 
11535:08   Linda Radford  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3125:4721.4 
11635:09   Tanya Sims  S30WSandhurst30:4930:4936.0 
11736:19   Ishani Naik S20WUnattached    
11838:27   Daniel Johnson U11MUnattached    
11940:12   Rose Johnson V35WUnattached    
12040:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12140:33   Ave Turner  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners33:5628:3225.9 
12250:24   Natasha Atkins V35WUnattached    
12350:30   Reuben Atkins U11MUnattached