Longrun Meadow parkrun # 42 External Results
Longrun Meadow
26 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Dan Clarke  S20MTaunton16:3716:3727.0 
217:37   Eliot Haimes  V35MCity of Salisbury17:1417:002.4 
318:17   Ian Haley S30MUnattached    
418:18   Kate Brown V45WUnattached    
518:31   Stephen Willis  V40MTaunton18:1418:077.0 
618:47   Nick Daniels PBV40MChard/Taunton18:4718:384.3 
718:48   Keith Paul SBV45MTaunton18:4017:242.8 
818:57   Graham Bell V40MUnattached    
1019:00   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached18:4317:381.8 
919:00   Ed Carson PBS20MUnattached19:0017:546.1 
1119:13   Jack Serle SENMUnattached    
1219:16   Danny Doyle  U20MTaunton18:4718:033.0 
1319:20   Ben Passmore SBS20MUnattached19:0618:2415.2 
1419:30   Hannah Taunton  S20WTaunton18:5817:111.2 
1519:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:04   Matt Keogan U15MUnattached    
1720:05   Chris Jones PBV35MHydrographic19:4219:086.2 
1820:06   James Riste S20MUnattached    
1920:19   Joel Prince  S25MTaunton19:1818:1527.1 
2020:26   Steve Fairhead PBV40MMinehead/Unattached19:3819:3821.9 
2120:27   Mark Jones PBV40MTaunton20:1720:1736.0 
2220:36   Sam Dove  U18MExeter19:0219:0228.4 
2320:37   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever19:3318:375.2 
2420:38   Caroline Norris S25WUnattached    
2520:41   Stephen Gabell PBV35MUnattached20:3420:0513.7 
2620:50   George Carson U20MUnattached    
2720:59   David Adfield  V35MRunning Forever19:5119:1813.0 
2821:03   Nathan Prince  S25MTaunton19:2118:1529.7 
2921:04   John Lewis SBV45MUnattached21:0420:319.3 
3021:05   Craig Whitemore  V40MTaunton20:0918:232.9 
3121:10   Jeff Davies  V65MMeirionnydd20:4220:1913.0 
3221:16   James Dyson V40MUnattached    
3321:17   Harvey Wright  U15MUnattached20:1320:1335.5 
3421:26   Steve Rowe V55MUnattached    
3521:29   Jonathan Pettitt S25MUnattached    
3621:36   Lewis Reid S25MUnattached    
3721:43   Mark Hooper V35MUnattached    
3821:50   Dave MacDonald S30MUnattached    
3921:54   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
4021:56   Julia Nanette Lewis SBV40WUnattached21:5620:3615.6 
4122:04   Callum McGrath U15MUnattached    
4222:06   James Carson S20MUnattached    
4322:08   Lyndsey Hollands S25WTaunton AC    
4422:20   Barry Holder SBV40MUnattached21:5221:219.6 
4522:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:37   Adrian Lane U20MUnattached    
4722:38   Sean Monk V50MUnattached    
4822:42   Paul Williams V50MUnattached    
4922:44   James Appleton V40MUnattached    
5022:48   Alex Appleby  S25MRunning Forever21:3319:025.3 
5122:48   David Lane V55MUnattached    
5222:54   Rowley Craddock V45MQuantock Orienteers    
5322:57   Kyle Griffiths S20MRunning Forever Running Club    
5423:03   James Kelly U15MUnattached    
5523:09   Andy Buswell  V45Mrunbritain.com20:5120:0710.5 
5623:22   Ian Newsham  V60MLonely Goat RC22:1021:2112.7 
5723:33   Sian Clark V35WUnattached    
5823:38   Andrew Stephens V50MUnattached    
5923:52   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever23:0021:5814.1 
6023:54   Graham Pearson  V50MSouth West Vets22:5922:2612.1 
6123:55   James Bath S20MUnattached    
6223:56   Hannah Newsham S25WUnattached    
6323:57   James Sydenham S25MUnattached    
6423:59   Eddie Monteiro U15MUnattached    
6524:19   Nathaniel Louis U20MUnattached    
6624:20   Jason Louis V40MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
6724:20   Edward Hopkinson S30MUnattached    
6824:22   Molly Brown U20WUnattached    
6924:27   David MacKenzie SENMUnattached    
7024:28   John House S20MUnattached    
7124:29   Stephanie Wolfenden V40WUnattached    
7224:34   Richard Cottrell V50MUnattached    
7324:38   Lesley Westgate  V55WMaiden Newton23:5923:5916.1 
7424:39   Sanchia Reed V40WUnattached    
7524:40   Anthony White V65MUnattached    
7624:41   Harrison Date U20MUnattached    
7724:44   Maisie Roberston SENWUnattached    
7824:47   Andy Simmons V40MUnattached    
7924:53   Thomas Biggs S25MUnattached    
8024:56   Ed Preater V40MUnattached    
8125:09   Dave Urwin S30MUnattached    
8225:11   Dave Formosa V35MUnattached    
8325:13   Daniel Kelly U11MUnattached    
8425:16   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever23:1421:4313.2 
8525:17   Sarah Hughes V40WUnattached    
8625:19   Sarah Capstick V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
8725:20   Godfrey Fry PBV60MExeter23:4423:4436.0 
8825:39   Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
8925:41   Graham Cartwright V55MUnattached    
9025:43   Joe Gill U15MUnattached    
9125:45   Roger Simon V60MUnattached    
9225:48   Benjamin Grant S30MUnattached    
9325:51   Connie Baker  U15WTaunton24:0322:4235.0 
9425:52   Gary Bertolucci V35MUnattached    
9525:55   Karen Monteiro  V45WRunning Forever24:2323:4721.2 
9625:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:56   Sam Stamp SBV35MRunning Forever23:4221:0313.1 
9825:57   Pete Carthew V45MUnattached    
9926:01   Ceri Jones V40WUnattached    
10026:03   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:2122:0413.5 
10126:04   Ruth White S25WUnattached    
10226:08   Steve Payne V50MUnattached    
10326:10   David Cooke  V55MOtley24:4922:478.9 
10426:18   Damon Butler  V45MRunning Forever23:0222:3919.9 
10526:24   Mawgan Andrew  SENMUnattached22:2617:211.1 
10626:29   Phil Hollingsworth V40MUnattached    
10726:31   Louis Corbin O'grady S20MUnattached    
10826:32   Kevin East V50MUnattached    
10926:35   Chris Saxon S30MUnattached    
11026:37   Shane Griffiths S30MUnattached    
11126:39   Roy Hughes  V50MUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
11226:40   Lincoln Andrews V35MUnattached    
11326:45   Andi Robertson V50MUnattached    
11426:51   Phil Wilson PBV55MRunning Forever26:5126:5130.6 
11526:54   Susanne Crane V35WUnattached    
11626:57   Emily Bertin U15WUnattached    
11727:01   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
11827:13   Nadine Prouse  V35WRunning Forever25:4625:1419.2 
11927:21   Sarah-Elizabeth Fudge V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
12027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:35   Robin Green  V50MTaunton24:2321:1510.3 
12227:36   Sinead Wright U15WUnattached    
12327:36   Matthew Templeton U11MUnattached    
12427:39   Mark Templeton  V35MRunning Forever25:5820:579.8 
12527:42   Caroline Barratt  V45WRunning Forever25:1024:4519.9 
12627:45   Peter Williams  V70MRunning Forever25:3925:3923.0 
12727:52   Tom Knell S30MUnattached    
12827:54   Jonny Cole U15MUnattached    
12927:55   Justin Cole V40MUnattached    
13028:13   Guy Price V40MThe Peacock Firm    
13128:14   Haydn North V45MUnattached    
13228:18   Jim Hartston V65MUnattached    
13328:21   Catharine Shellswell V35WUnattached    
13428:22   Ben Sandford S25MUnattached    
13528:25   David Howarth V40MUnattached    
13628:26   Laura Holland V35WUnattached    
13728:30   Aimie Furlong S25WUnattached    
13828:35   Bridget Norris V55WUnattached    
13928:42   Josephine Currie V35WRunning Forever Running Club    
14028:47   Ben Fudge U15MUnattached    
14128:50   Richard Keogan V50MUnattached    
14228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:52   Adrian Johnson V45MUnattached    
14428:57   Karen Simon V55WUnattached    
14528:58   Ben Everard S25MUnattached    
14629:07   Graham Harker V70MUnattached    
14729:09   Jason Woods  V40MQuantock24:5124:5120.1 
14829:10   Joe Brossard S20MUnattached    
14929:12   Louise Mills V45WUnattached    
15029:15   Daniel Howgill U11MUnattached    
15129:16   Helen Howgill  V40WLaunceston RR28:1624:2027.1 
15229:17   Lucy Dyson U20WUnattached    
15329:18   Gill Taunton  V55WRunning Forever28:0225:5223.4 
15429:19   Ella Hockey U15WUnattached    
15529:20   Courtney Wright U11WUnattached    
15629:20   Ursula Green  V40WTaunton25:1624:2618.6 
15729:21   Hannah Robins S25WUnattached    
15829:31   Albert Hacker U11MUnattached    
15929:33   Clive Linthorne V60MUnattached    
16029:34   Sarah Howarth PBU15WTaunton26:4626:4629.9 
16129:35   Sarah Keane V40WUnattached    
16229:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:45   Theresa Stone S30WUnattached    
16529:46   Barbara Collier V55WUnattached    
16629:47   Shaun Treadwell V40MUnattached    
16730:04   James Hester V45MUnattached    
16830:05   Marcus Tuke S30MUnattached    
16930:05   Radhika Gudipati S30WUnattached    
17030:16   Helen Jenkins PBS30WRunning Forever25:4024:3333.3 
17130:27   Donna Huddy V40WUnattached    
17230:27   Emma Gribble V40WUnattached    
17330:30   Maria Richards V40WUnattached    
17430:33   Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
17530:35   Laura Gough S20WUnattached    
17630:45   Mary Daymond  V50WSouth West RR27:4724:5923.2 
17730:48   Michael Parker V50MUnattached    
17830:50   Linda Deeley V50WUnattached    
17930:54   Louise Johnson V45WUnattached    
18031:10   Jed Dove  U15MExeter29:0225:5536.0 
18131:50   Sophie Eckley U15WUnattached    
18231:51   Gary Wheaton  V40MChard28:0326:1020.7 
18331:55   Linda Payne V50WUnattached    
18432:02   Kelly Sully V35WUnattached    
18532:04   Taylor Dryden U11WUnattached    
18632:04   James Dryden V35MUnattached    
18732:05   Kirsty Budge V35WUnattached    
18832:09   Louise Hacker V40WUnattached    
18932:13   Daniel Abbey U11MUnattached    
19032:13   Philip Abbey V40MUnattached    
19132:15   Stuart Eriksson V40MUnattached    
19232:19   Phil Towell V35MUnattached    
19332:20   Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton25:5124:0719.7 
19432:20   Val Perigo  V45WRunning Forever26:4026:4025.0 
19532:31   Matthew Baker PBS25MChard29:3223:2315.6 
19632:38   Lynsey Dryden V35WUnattached    
19732:51   Ola Timpson  S25WRunning Forever31:0825:4118.9 
19832:54   Kirsti Nelson  V40WRunning Forever29:1129:1126.4 
19932:58   Meryken Then-Bergh V40WUnattached    
20032:59   Tanya Contreras S30WUnattached    
20133:02   Angela Modica V40WQuantock Orienteers    
20233:09   Kaye Templeton V35WUnattached    
20333:22   Tonia White  V50WUnattached33:2032:0136.0 
20433:23   Joshua McGrath U11MUnattached    
20533:27   Nicola McGrath S30WUnattached    
20633:30   Alasdair Sampson U11MUnattached    
20733:31   Steven Sampson  V35MRunning Forever22:4221:3733.7 
20833:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20933:47   Katie Howarth V40WUnattached    
21033:48   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
21133:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:54   Nina Nichols V45WUnattached    
21333:56   Linda Holder V40WUnattached    
21434:02   Clare Stone V35WUnattached    
21534:03   Sharon Chilcott V35WUnattached    
21634:08   Sara Houchen V35WUnattached    
21734:09   Rachel Jones V40WUnattached    
21834:11   Pat Pike  V70WRunning Forever32:4832:4832.1 
21934:15   Elizabeth Hester S20WUnattached    
22034:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:19   James Howarth U20MUnattached    
22234:57   Natalie Stephens S20WUnattached    
22335:19   Deborah Eele V35WQuantock Harriers    
22435:31   Caroline Wilson V60WUnattached    
22535:44   Oliver Wasey U15MUnattached    
22635:46   Katy Collard U20WUnattached    
22735:53   Claire Mort S30WUnattached    
22836:06   Catherine Timbrell  V40WQuantock35:4433:4935.6 
22936:06   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock20:5520:5513.8 
23036:13   Isabella Modica U15WQuantock Orienteers    
23136:56   Jonathon Wasey U11MUnattached    
23236:59   Marlete Fachini V50WUnattached    
23337:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23437:07   Alison Wasey  V40WRunning Forever31:0728:2525.5 
23537:23   Nicola Towell S30WUnattached    
23637:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23737:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23838:01   Becca Holder U20WUnattached    
23938:09   Chantel Chant PBV50WChard38:0538:0536.0 
24038:57   Martha Buckman U11WUnattached    
24138:58   Alison Buckman V40WUnattached    
24239:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24339:37   Jacqueline Hawkings V50WUnattached    
24440:23   Brodie Davidson U11MUnattached    
24540:23   Alison Davidson V40WUnattached    
24640:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24740:24   Paige Wells-Burr PBS20WChard40:2426:4736.0 
24840:26   Karen Collard V40WUnattached    
24940:54   Henry Nicholas U11MUnattached    
25041:03   Chloe Eriksson U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2