Temple Newsam parkrun # 77 External Results
Temple Newsam
26 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Mark Smith  S25MRothwell16:5516:337.6 
219:01   Kieran Simpson  U20MSt. Theresa's18:4318:4327.3 
319:49   Chris Davies S25MUnattached    
419:56   Glenton Johnson SBV40MSt. Theresa's19:3518:003.6 
520:19   Joe Atkinson PBU18MWetherby19:3419:038.0 
620:25   David Kirk  V50MPudsey Pacers19:1419:1412.5 
720:32   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3619:1216.2 
820:55   Ian Maudsley  S30MUnattached19:3217:552.7 
921:15   Martin Oddy  V45MUnattached20:1920:1826.3 
1021:26   Paul Bowers  V45MRothwell19:4819:4825.8 
1121:29   Ross Lovett  S30MSt. Theresa's20:5620:5620.8 
1221:40   Andrew Marran V40MUnattached    
1322:02   Simon Clothier  V35MKippax19:0418:4613.1 
1422:06   Simon Moffat S30MUnattached    
1522:18   Tomas Kerekes S25MUnattached    
1622:23   Tim Seddon  V50MUnattached21:4721:449.1 
1722:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:35   Phillip Haigh  V35MUnknown/Unattached21:0220:1112.5 
1922:43   Christopher Moore PBV50MRothwell22:2222:059.7 
2022:44   Steven Gallagher V40MUnattached    
2122:49   Mike Bradshaw PBV40MPudsey Runners22:4920:2412.0 
2222:59   Alex Boynton S25MUnattached    
2323:20   Chris Carrick  V35MKippax21:0319:355.8 
2423:40   Marc Lenaghan  V40MCrossgates21:2920:5015.6 
2523:48   Paul Gibson V50MUnattached    
2624:02   Sarah Scahill  V45WUnattached22:4822:4813.3 
2724:04   Andrew Barker S30MUnattached    
2824:08   Andrew Warrender  V40MSt. Theresa's21:3621:0112.0 
2924:18   Russell Webster  V45MHyde Park Harriers21:5621:4212.6 
3024:32   Wanda MacDonald SBV50WSt. Theresa's24:2823:0014.8 
3125:00   Jude Jackson  S30MSt. Theresa's23:4023:2221.7 
3225:09   Oliver Talbot S30MUnattached    
3325:10   Ian Wylie  V40MUnattached23:1422:4814.5 
3425:13   Ben Lappage S20MUnattached    
3525:14   Craig Ferguson  SENMUnattached23:3020:5236.0 
3625:15   Ian Patchett V35MUnattached    
3725:16   John Wright S25MUnattached    
3825:17   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
3925:18   John Davidson  V55MUnattached24:0222:2314.3 
4025:22   Daniel Peck U11MUnattached    
4125:23   Paul Atkinson  V50MWetherby21:1621:1614.3 
4225:30   Adam Murgatroyd SENMUnattached    
4325:48   Tally Diamond  U11WValley Striders23:1121:048.6 
4425:54   Natalie Darwin S30WUnattached    
4526:03   Rebecca Sykes S25WUnattached    
4626:05   Terry Simpson  V45MSt. Theresa's23:3023:3034.8 
4726:10   Michael Zubrzycki S25MUnattached    
4826:11   Claire Morgan S20WUnattached    
4926:14   Michael Gray V45MUnattached    
5026:28   Graham Worfolk V55MUnattached    
5126:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:32   Samantha Drake S25WUnattached    
5326:33   Megan Shooter SENWUnattached    
5426:35   Malcolm Lavery  V45MSt. Theresa's23:3321:4511.1 
5526:36   Graham Shooter  V45MSt. Theresa's18:1017:463.6 
5626:36   Wayne Herbert  V40MUnattached18:5018:3015.3 
5726:37   Sarah Stephenson S25WUnattached    
5826:41   Anna Milburn PBV35WSt. Theresa's26:3523:0315.1 
5926:42   Sarah Ord  V35WValley Striders26:2026:2025.0 
6026:45   Nicki Vincent V40WUnattached    
6126:51   Denise Ramsden  V45WRothwell25:2924:5218.6 
6227:05   Stephen Diamond  U18MValley Striders21:2721:1624.7 
6327:13   John Parkin V35MUnattached    
6427:15   Bex Johnson S25WCommando Fit    
6527:16   Lisa Fox S25WUnattached    
6627:18   Leanne Oddy  S20WUnattached25:5025:5034.1 
6727:25   Gary Peck V40MUnattached    
6827:27   Craig Derrick S30MUnattached    
6927:37   Joe Butler  U18MSt. Theresa's25:5519:005.0 
7027:58   Peter Boyle  V60MSt. Theresa's25:4524:2221.7 
7128:00   Cerrith Moore S30MUnattached    
7228:01   Geoff Whitworth V60MUnattached    
7328:03   Victoria Colley V35WUnattached    
7428:20   Richard Edwards  V35MHyde Park Harriers25:4323:5415.4 
7528:29   Michael Taylor U20MUnattached    
7628:30   Fraser Corry PBS30MLeeds City21:4519:1212.0 
7728:32   Benjamin Simpson  U18MLeeds City19:0119:0110.1 
7828:35   Craig Hill V55MTadcaster Harriers    
7928:38   Lee Jamieson V35MUnattached    
8028:38   David Mellor  V40MSt. Theresa's22:3120:5611.9 
8128:39   Liam Gill S25MUnattached    
8228:41   Natalie Morrison V35WSt Theresa's AC    
8328:43   Lesley Allaway V45WUnattached    
8428:49   Jane Victoria Marshall  V40WUnattached23:0422:5721.0 
8528:53   Adrian Fake V35MUnattached    
8628:54   Steven Perigo V55MUnattached    
8729:03   Claire Myers V35WUnattached    
8829:05   John Newton V35MUnattached    
8929:08   Hayley Syratt V45WUnattached    
9029:28   Wendy Murgatroyd  V50WSouth Leeds Lakers27:0425:4718.4 
9129:30   Jessica McMullan  V35WSt. Theresa's25:4121:5912.6 
9229:37   Helen McHale V35WUnattached    
9329:40   John Wheeldon V55MUnattached    
9429:41   Natalie Robinson V35WUnattached    
9529:56   Helen Stuttard  SENWUnattached29:0427:0223.6 
9630:00   Rowan Verity U11MUnattached    
9730:00   Ian Verity V35MUnattached    
9830:02   Paula Dixon V35WUnattached    
9930:03   Lisa Verity V35WUnattached    
10030:06   Sarah Wallis  S30WSt. Theresa's28:3028:3023.5 
10130:06   Susan Trott V40WUnattached    
10230:08   Calum Wainwright U11MUnattached    
10330:09   Jamie Wainwright V40MUnattached    
10430:10   David Wainman  V50MUnattached23:2422:4318.4 
10530:13   Sophie Cullen  V40WSt. Theresa's23:1322:0412.1 
10630:14   Andy Cullen  V35MCrossgates/Kippax20:4720:1912.5 
10730:14   Helen Fenton  V45WSt. Theresa's28:2625:2217.4 
10830:17   Alison Taylor  V45WSt. Theresa's27:4627:2629.5 
10930:32   Sheryar Khan S25MUnattached    
11030:33   Wayne Butler  U18MSt. Theresa's26:4520:0811.5 
11130:35   Moira Lenaghan  V70WKippax/Crossgates27:4727:2030.7 
11230:48   Reuben Hill U15MUnattached    
11330:49   Lesley Lavery  V45WSt. Theresa's26:1225:4317.2 
11430:53   Kathryn Gallagher V50WUnattached    
11530:57   Sara Jackson SBS30WSt. Theresa's30:5726:1531.2 
11630:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11730:57   Philip Coop  V50MSt. Theresa's23:2723:2726.8 
11831:27   Sarah England V40WUnattached    
11931:32   Lynne Fallon  V60WSt. Theresa's29:2428:0228.5 
12031:45   Thomas Gatehouse SENMUnattached    
12131:45   Shirley Taylor V45WUnattached    
12231:52   Oli Stables U11MUnattached    
12331:54   Gill Lambert  V45WSt. Theresa's27:3925:3223.2 
12432:12   Luca Noblett U11MUnattached    
12532:40   Wendy Oliver V50WWakefield Triathlon Club    
12633:05   Jamie England SENMUnattached    
12733:11   Jasmine Trott U11WUnattached    
12833:12   Fynn Wallis U11MUnattached    
12933:20   Reece Turner  U20MSt. Theresa's26:3222:3119.1 
13033:21   Jamie Wallis V35MUnattached    
13133:30   Dorothy McDonald  V55WKippax29:0229:0230.6 
13233:39   Pauline Hardman  V65WSt. Theresa's30:5830:3628.0 
13333:43   Becca Hattrell  S25WSt. Theresa's28:1224:5119.0 
13433:43   Katy Page V50WUnattached    
13533:55   Samantha Ellis S30WSt Theresa's AC    
13633:56   Simon Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
13734:22   Craig Barker V50MUnattached    
13834:28   John Johnson SBV85MSt. Theresa's34:2829:2936.0 
13934:31   Rachel Kirk  S20WPudsey Pacers29:3427:2035.4 
14034:34   Louise Sheppard PBS20WSt. Theresa's34:0431:5229.5 
14135:04   Claire Whitwell  V50WVegan31:2330:3428.3 
14235:17   Debbie McGuckin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
14335:18   Thomas MacKlam V40MUnattached    
14435:36   Rebecca Wood S25WUnattached    
14535:42   Alan Walsh V65MUnattached    
14635:50   Catherine Marsden  S30WUnattached31:3331:3335.1 
14736:18   Nykie Duffy  V35WWetherby29:3425:5924.0 
14836:25   Jane Hemsley  V55WKippax35:0434:0236.0 
14936:44   Marina Dobbs PBV50WKippax/Unattached29:5528:4423.7 
15036:45   Helen Powell PBV45WKippax33:4933:4936.0 
15136:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15236:47   Helen Macdonald  V35WSt. Theresa's31:5131:0336.0 
15336:55   Lyndsey Barker S30WSweatshop Running Community    
15437:05   Wendy Kelvin  V50WUnattached33:0531:2031.4 
15537:18   Julia Hunter  V50WBramley Breezers/St. Theresa's34:5833:0427.6 
15637:22   Maria McCormack V50WUnattached    
15737:28   Samantha Rowley  V40WSt. Theresa's32:1630:4525.6 
15837:34   James Driscoll V45MUnattached    
15938:03   Laura Hemsley S30WSt Theresa's AC    
16039:14   Michael Wood S30MUnattached    
16139:21   Daniel Nevison U15MUnattached    
16239:29   Fergal Curry U11MUnattached    
16339:31   Alison McIntyre V40WUnattached    
16439:37   Sharon Gibson V45WUnattached    
16540:11   Matthew Connell  SENMUnattached36:2433:0336.0 
16641:18   Richard Phillipps V75MUnattached    
16741:26   Geoffrey Hardman  V80MSt. Theresa's33:3232:2029.9 
16841:27   Simon Sherras  V50MSt. Theresa's35:4733:2736.0 
16941:28   Ella Meadley U11WUnattached    
17041:29   Christopher Meadley  V40MCrossgates21:5721:4511.4 
17141:30   Andrew Varley  S30MCrossgates23:5323:5334.8 
17241:30   Irene Fleming V35WUnattached    
17341:43   Grace Carter U11WUnattached    
17442:20   James Carter  V45MTadcaster21:2521:2514.7 
17542:21   Lindsay Georgopoulos  V35WKippax28:5225:3127.0 
17642:21   Zoe Georgopoulos U11WUnattached    
17745:45   Kate Cronshaw V60WUnattached    
17847:15   Nicki Coop  V45WSt. Theresa's29:4027:1331.1