Riverside parkrun # 105 External Results
Riverside
26 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Ian Dixon  V35MSunderland16:5416:03-1.1 
217:15   Neil Wilkinson  V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:0116:2414.6 
317:55   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead17:2116:23-0.6 
418:00   Keith Robertshaw  V45MBirtley17:2917:036.1 
518:17   David Kelly SBV45MBirtley18:1717:3614.8 
618:24   Daniel Farnie S20MUnattached    
718:25   Craig Downs  V35MCrook17:5517:523.5 
818:42   Steven Helmore PBS30MSteel City18:4218:428.3 
918:46   Steven Metcalfe S25MUnattached    
1018:50   Gary Sykes S30MUnattached    
1118:53   Les Smith SBV40MHeaton17:4816:543.1 
1219:02   Alex Whellans  U15MChester-le-Street18:1318:1328.5 
1319:03   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:135.3 
1419:13   Graham Aldus  SENMUnattached19:0119:0118.2 
1519:15   Isaac Allen PBU18MDurham18:2918:2926.4 
1619:22   Ross Thraves SBSENMAurora19:2218:246.0 
1719:24   Peter Gill SBV40MBirtley18:4718:226.6 
1819:32   Hannah Helmore  S30WSteel City19:0819:0816.0 
1919:43   Michael Thornton  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:1718:185.1 
2019:55   Gordon Nelson V45MUnattached    
2120:00   Chris Jefferson S20MUnattached    
2220:08   Andrew Thornton  S25MJarrow & Hebburn19:2818:426.8 
2320:09   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:3718:246.7 
2420:09   Kevin Knight  V40MDurham18:3917:516.8 
2520:16   Gary Rowell V45MUnattached    
2620:19   Brian Hurst  V45MJarrow & Hebburn19:5319:5311.1 
2720:34   Wayne Thompson  V35MDerwentside20:3220:3213.0 
2821:06   Richard Simpson S25MUnattached    
2921:08   David Robertson S25MUnattached    
3021:09   Helene Pratt PBV40WCrook21:0920:5816.0 
3121:26   Graham Smith S30MUnattached    
3221:31   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4913.0 
3321:39   David Webb V35MUnattached    
3421:40   Kelly Bentley  V45WHoughton Harriers21:1320:4811.6 
3521:42   Keith Roll  S30MLow Fell20:5719:366.3 
3621:44   Matthew Lilley SENMUnattached    
3721:49   David Hall S30MUnattached    
3821:51   Barry Aldus  SENMUnattached21:1821:1832.6 
3921:56   Lewis Monaghan S25MUnattached    
4022:01   Mike Collins V40MUnattached    
4122:04   Paul Robertson  S25MGateshead22:0022:0015.0 
4222:07   Jago Newby PBU11MChester-le-Street22:0721:0914.0 
4322:08   Nicholas Newby  V35MBirtley21:1618:396.7 
4422:11   Mitch Whellans V45MUnattached    
4522:12   Lister Hargreaves  V35MUnattached20:4720:2232.1 
4622:26   Ian Harkin V45MUnattached    
4722:26   Lisa Tweddle  S25WJarrow & Hebburn21:1219:5833.7 
4822:45   Paul Vaudrey V35MUnattached    
4922:51   Tom Allen SBV50MUnattached22:2421:5031.9 
5023:16   Scarlett Newby  U11WChester-le-Street22:4720:556.8 
5123:19   Steve Ashman PBV45MCorby23:1923:1921.3 
5223:19   John Hodson V40MUnattached    
5323:24   Laura Jeffares S30WUnattached    
5423:25   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached22:2222:2224.5 
5523:27   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
5623:33   Nathan Craigs U15MUnattached    
5723:33   Chris Clarke  V35MUnattached21:1119:529.5 
5823:39   Chris Hogarth SBV35MClaremont23:1522:1336.0 
5923:45   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
6023:57   Paul Stephenson  V45MDerwent Valley21:0320:5012.1 
6124:00   Paul Bentley SBV65MMorpeth22:4420:5415.7 
6224:22   Stephen Meek  V50MUnattached23:3522:4019.7 
6324:24   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley21:3321:3315.5 
6424:34   Ryan Pender V35MUnattached    
6524:35   Vikki Surtees S25WUnattached    
6624:35   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:4419:109.9 
6724:43   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley21:2120:368.1 
6825:03   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
6925:18   Rob Cutler V40MUnattached    
7025:20   Ben Petty V35MUnattached    
7125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:26   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
7325:37   Joe Lilley U15MUnattached    
7425:41   Kathryn Anne Walker V50WUnattached    
7525:41   Gareth Rees V50MUnattached    
7625:42   Alan Wotherspoon V55MUnattached    
7725:47   Rob Bradshaw  V50MDerwent Valley23:3823:3819.5 
7825:47   Anne Stephenson V45WUnattached    
7925:54   Phillip Barnfather S25MUnattached    
8025:59   Colin Pither V35MUnattached    
8126:10   Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
8226:10   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
8326:11   Higgins Claire V35WUnattached    
8426:15   Phil Sykes  S25MElvet22:2220:5921.5 
8526:18   John Cowen  V35MDerwentside25:3624:0316.6 
8626:20   Richard Lilley V55MUnattached    
8726:21   Denise Todd V40WUnattached    
8826:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:24   Lesley Garnham  V45WAurora25:3923:3815.6 
9026:30   Andrew Thurston  V55MLakeside Lincoln25:5725:5220.2 
9126:34   Alan Dodds V45MUnattached    
9226:40   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
9326:45   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:0225:0225.4 
9426:50   Mike Venton V45MUnattached    
9526:57   Dominic Bramley U11MUnattached    
9627:00   Keith Stoker  V45MDerwent Valley25:3924:1816.1 
9727:05   Judith Hindess V45WUnattached    
9827:15   Victoria Smith S25WUnattached    
9927:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:36   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
10127:49   Julie Dodds V40WUnattached    
10228:02   Avie Dees S30MUnattached    
10328:07   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
10428:11   James Potter  S30MElvet25:4925:1028.9 
10528:15   Anita Brabazon SBS25WBlyth25:4224:0517.7 
10628:26   Hope Lilley U11WChester-le-Street & District AC    
10728:29   Yvonne Lilley V40WUnattached    
10828:30   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:0223:1214.5 
10928:41   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
11028:45   Sionna Mccutcheon  S30WClaremont26:4625:5934.6 
11128:54   Lisa Foster V35WUnattached    
11229:02   Alison Field V45WUnattached    
11329:21   Allan Hetherington  V45MSunderland Strollers24:1824:1821.3 
11429:23   John Rouse V55MUnattached    
11529:24   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
11629:24   Laura Kelly  U15WBirtley26:2625:3131.4 
11729:31   Steve Colledge V45MUnattached    
11829:49   Paul McPhilomey V45MUnattached    
11929:56   Yvonne Eltringham V35WUnattached    
12030:10   Julie Colledge V45WUnattached    
12130:18   Ian Muirhead V55MUnattached    
12230:26   Liam Cawley  V45MUnattached28:2326:1136.0 
12330:28   Les Rivett V50MUnattached    
12430:31   Jamie Clear V40MUnattached    
12530:32   Lesley Rowel V40WUnattached    
12630:47   Kathryn Armstrong V40WUnattached    
12730:52   Shona Hendrick V35WUnattached    
12830:59   Leanne Flett V40WUnattached    
12931:13   Debbie Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
13031:39   Yvonne Dutson V40WUnattached    
13132:52   Stephen Shield S25MUnattached    
13233:04   Garry Halliday V50MUnattached    
13333:24   Liam Barrett S25MUnattached    
13433:41   Sally Dickson V40WUnattached    
13534:29   Joanne Davidson V40WUnattached    
13635:19   Tam Forrester U15MUnattached    
13736:16   Darran Oliver S30MUnattached    
13837:16   Caroline Vaudrey V35WUnattached    
13938:36   Owen Davidson U11MUnattached    
14039:27   Lynsey Roy S30WUnattached    
14139:59   Angela Clarke V35WUnattached    
14240:20   Olivia Davidson U11WUnattached    
14342:00   Brenda Forrester V40WUnattached    
14442:01   John Davidson V35MUnattached