Conkers parkrun # 175 External Results
Conkers
26 Jul 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Adam Holland PBS25Mvotwo.co.uk Racing Team/Notfast/Tavistock16:0815:31-2.4 
217:12   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:4716:38-0.5 
317:13   John Uff SBS30MHuntingdonshire16:4816:35-0.8 
417:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:45   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:3215:41-4.2 
618:09   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
718:25   David Jackson  V35MUnattached17:5517:276.8 
818:29   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
918:31   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:1117:051.4 
1018:35   Matthew Pleass PBS25MTamworth18:0617:282.8 
1118:37   James Cassidy  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2517:476.7 
1218:40   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:3117:339.0 
1318:45   Christopher Collis  V40MBirchfield H18:1717:373.4 
1419:00   Jonathan Gilroy  S30MClaremont17:4217:313.5 
1519:01   Martyn Ryan  S30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
1619:02   Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4829.8 
1719:11   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:2817:535.0 
1819:11   Russell Patrick SBV45MUnattached18:4818:447.5 
1919:14   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:2417:433.2 
2019:26   Rowan Wilson U11MHermitage Harriers RC    
2119:29   Robert Gibbons  V40MVegetarian18:1418:1014.6 
2219:31   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners18:0318:036.3 
2319:33   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters19:2019:048.3 
2419:37   Dean Allaway  S30MReading RR18:3718:229.3 
2519:39   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:4516:310.5 
2619:41   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
2719:42   Tracy Hinxman  V40WUnattached18:5718:294.7 
2819:46   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:3018:204.4 
2919:49   Eliza Payne S30WUnattached    
3019:52   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton19:3519:357.2 
3119:53   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
3219:54   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
3319:56   Nick Rowles PBV40MIvanhoe19:5618:526.3 
3419:57   Megan Judge PBS25WMalvern19:5719:578.7 
3520:05   John Jones V45MUnattached    
3620:07   David Dring V40MUnattached    
3720:10   Mark Robinson  S30MQuakers19:2818:1418.4 
3820:11   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2419:2416.2 
3920:13   Michael Joyeux  S30MQuakers16:3415:44-1.8 
4020:21   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
4120:40   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:2318:398.2 
4220:46   Tim Neal-Hopes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:0818:559.6 
4320:47   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
4420:49   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
4520:55   Damon Bland PBV45MIvanhoe20:5520:137.9 
4620:57   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3719:378.0 
4720:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:00   Charlie Pickering  U18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
4921:01   Ashley Stewart S25MUnattached    
5021:02   Neil Anderson  V50MLinlithgow19:3718:517.1 
5121:03   Christopher Usher V40MUnattached    
5221:13   Romain Chambard SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
5321:17   Richard Bebbington PBV45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
5421:18   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:1619:478.5 
5521:19   Ernest Heaton  V45MKingfisher Harriers19:5018:4310.0 
5621:20   Daniel O'Hara  S25MDesford20:5019:3113.9 
5721:21   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
5821:21   Daniel Towns SBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.1 
5921:23   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
6021:23   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
6121:25   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
6221:26   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
6321:32   Will Burnish  V35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team19:0519:0531.1 
6421:32   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner21:0819:579.3 
6521:33   Adrian Bhagat V40MUnattached    
6621:34   Julie-Anne Martin V35WUnattached    
6721:34   Katie Cotton PBS25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.6 
6821:35   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:3118:195.1 
6921:37   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:3120:1614.8 
7021:39   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury17:1117:113.2 
7121:40   Chris Palmer  V35MWestbury/Sandhurst17:3317:274.0 
7221:42   Alan Wilcox  V45MHogweed19:5619:154.9 
7321:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:51   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
7721:54   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3620:3617.8 
7822:02   Terri Graham S25WUnattached    
7922:07   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
8022:08   Trevor Clark  V50MUnattached19:5619:5615.0 
8122:13   Ian Archer PBV45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
8222:17   Martin Bown  V40MStadium Runners19:2819:288.7 
8322:18   Wayne Methven S30MUnattached    
8422:22   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
8522:25   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
8622:26   Cy Gearing  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:3317:564.5 
8722:30   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
8822:30   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
8922:32   Tracey Glover  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.8 
9022:33   Stephen Taylor  V35MEast Hull18:4618:335.9 
9122:34   Kevin Dale  V45MSteel City20:0219:3815.0 
9222:36   Laura Abolins  S25WRedditch Triathletes21:2219:4119.3 
9322:39   Peter Morris  V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR21:2821:2815.5 
9422:40   Joe Kilduff S20MUnattached    
9522:41   Robert Saunders  V35MUnattached18:1518:1516.2 
9622:42   Patrick Horn PBS25MIvanhoe21:5220:159.3 
9722:47   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
9822:57   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern21:5621:4915.4 
9923:10   Karen Hartland  V35WIvanhoe22:5122:3915.3 
10023:11   Keith Foulger V40MUnattached    
10123:12   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
10223:15   John Cartmell S25MUnattached    
10323:19   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
10423:21   Peter Rees  S30MUnattached22:0322:0335.8 
10523:22   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
10623:23   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:058.4 
10723:25   Matthew Dakin SBV45MBarnt Green23:2520:3629.1 
10823:28   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:1319:5020.6 
10923:29   Christopher Slight  V35MLliswerry21:1219:517.8 
11023:31   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
11123:31   Stu Lees V35MUnattached    
11223:32   Dave Eggleton  V40MDidcot Runners20:5220:5230.9 
11323:33   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
11423:34   R Beaven V55MUnattached    
11523:35   Andy Wilkinson S20MIvanhoe Runners    
11623:36   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
11723:39   Emily Kate Wideman  SENWUnattached23:2120:5012.2 
11823:43   Ian Cornwall  SENMUnattached23:1621:4519.0 
11923:46   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
12023:46   Sam Jones  S25WWrekin23:0123:0118.3 
12123:52   Matt Pillinger  V35MHardley20:1419:256.4 
12223:59   Jason Dearden V45MUnattached    
12324:01   Daniel Aldis S30MThe Commando Runners    
12424:02   Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins22:0721:5731.7 
12524:06   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
12624:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:10   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
12824:12   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:0717:533.9 
12924:13   Gary Jones  S30MShropshire Shufflers20:0220:0211.9 
13024:15   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:2317:522.8 
13124:19   Paul Kerr  V35MReading RR20:0919:257.4 
13224:29   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC24:1623:0513.9 
13324:30   Lorraine Collins V40WThe Commando Runners    
13424:30   Justin Ellis V35MThe Commando Runners    
13524:32   Olivia Godsell PBU11WCharnwood Triathlon Club23:5122:1534.3 
13624:36   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
13724:37   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached20:2620:2611.4 
13824:38   Katie Kitty Gormley  SENWUnattached21:3121:2410.1 
13924:38   Nigel Foulkes-Nock  V45MLliswerry20:4020:4011.5 
14024:39   James Bryan U15MUnattached    
14124:39   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
14224:43   Steven Williams S25MUnattached    
14324:44   Lee Harris  V35MWest Bromwich18:5918:103.5 
14424:46   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
14524:52   Jack Skidmore U20MUnattached    
14624:56   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
14725:00   Mike Wells  V35MCaistor RC19:1118:245.5 
14825:05   Ashley Franklin S20MUnattached    
14925:07   John Brown V50MUnattached    
15025:09   Stuart Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:1419:438.1 
15125:10   Richard Lyle  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3620:3813.1 
15225:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:15   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached22:1722:1733.5 
15425:16   David Pickering  V45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
15525:17   Shane Stanton  V45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
15625:17   Greg Topliss U20MUnattached    
15725:18   Alexander Webb U15MUnattached    
15825:22   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
15925:24   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:1221:5314.6 
16025:25   Stacey Daniele Owen  S30WBedford H22:0021:5611.5 
16125:28   Sarah Salter S25WUnattached    
16225:29   Ant Dales V40MUnattached    
16325:31   Helen Langford S30WUnattached    
16425:33   Craig Milner S25MUnattached    
16525:34   Victoria Brookling  V45WUnattached23:0221:1614.1 
16625:43   Ian Bower  S30MLordshill19:3717:575.2 
16725:44   Chris Hurcomb  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:2919:299.6 
16825:45   Dave Johnson  V50MUnattached19:0418:3910.5 
16925:46   Shaun Punter S30MUnattached    
17025:51   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
17125:54   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:1920:5315.2 
17225:58   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
17325:59   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
17426:02   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
17526:04   Finlay Hood  U15MRushcliffe23:0121:358.9 
17626:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:06   Harrison Dring U11MUnattached    
17826:06   Robert Hirst SBV45MPeel24:0122:5115.9 
17926:06   Steven Claringbold  S30MDH Runners23:4821:348.3 
18026:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:14   Ben Le Rougetel  V40MThames Valley22:1522:0116.8 
18226:15   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
18326:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:16   Louie Jarvis U15MUnattached    
18526:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:18   Edward Joyce S20MUnattached    
18726:25   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:1124:1119.9 
18826:27   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
18926:28   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
19026:29   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H20:3219:409.9 
19126:32   Andrew Mason V45MUnattached    
19226:32   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
19326:33   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
19426:36   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage24:2623:2415.9 
19526:38   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
19626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:39   Naomi Kellet SBS20WAycliffe26:3921:1510.8 
19826:43   Christopher Savatard U15MUnattached    
19926:43   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0414.5 
20026:48   Martyn Jones  V45MLliswerry22:2222:2212.5 
20126:49   Chris Chouls  V40MUnattached23:2422:5631.1 
20226:50   Michael Bonnett  V55MLliswerry23:3323:0619.2 
20326:50   Scott Hayden  V35MLliswerry22:3621:1616.1 
20426:50   Kevin Mulvey  V35MDH Runners19:2018:379.5 
20526:51   David Magri S30MDH Runners    
20626:52   Steve Beech V55MUnattached    
20726:53   Arry Nathan  V40MHolme Pierrepont21:1018:485.0 
20826:54   Caren Godsell V40WUnattached    
20926:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:55   Jacob Perkins  S30MUnattached23:4421:059.9 
21127:00   Kate Johnson  V40WSpectrum24:2723:4616.5 
21227:03   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:1918:555.1 
21327:06   Oliver Fordham V50MUnattached    
21427:07   Ian Andrew Schofield  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:4322:4322.4 
21527:11   Steven Taylor  S30MStadium Runners19:4018:565.8 
21627:16   Tom Bailey-Horton PBV35MWitham (Lincs)27:1627:1636.0 
21727:20   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
21827:24   James Jack V40MUnattached    
21927:25   Ashley Morris U15MUnattached    
22027:25   Lauren Usher U15WUnattached    
22127:32   Simon Potter V35MShabbarunners    
22227:33   Alex Loach  V35MHolme Pierrepont17:4816:503.1 
22327:34   Rich Mansell  V35MLes Croupiers/Village Vipers22:1421:4618.0 
22427:39   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
22527:41   Andrew Ralph  V50MLliswerry23:3823:3836.0 
22627:43   Lizzy Jackson S25WUnattached    
22727:43   Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
22827:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:45   Nick Jackson  V45MLliswerry26:0525:2834.7 
23027:45   Richard Smith  SENMUnattached20:5620:4310.0 
23127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:46   Rowen Dales U20WUnattached    
23327:47   Vincent Alcock  V45MSpectrum23:0522:4014.0 
23427:49   Dominik Kolodziejski S30MUnattached    
23527:50   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill19:2218:486.5 
23627:50   Eleanore Coulthard  S30WKenilworth Runners22:1821:2115.6 
23727:53   Michael Escolme  V40MSandbach22:4521:3820.4 
23827:55   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
23927:55   Georgia Worrall U20WUnattached    
24027:59   Chris Howarth  V35MUnattached22:1121:1510.1 
24128:02   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
24228:05   Tracy Elizabeth Mott  V40WStainland27:1621:4717.8 
24328:05   Katy Boden  U18WBingley/Bradford Grammar School25:5724:4432.4 
24428:07   Darren Earnshaw  V35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley22:4919:025.4 
24528:08   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
24628:09   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
24728:09   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4416.5 
24828:09   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners19:0716:240.8 
24928:10   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.8 
25028:10   Joanne Lunn  S30WUnattached26:5524:0136.0 
Page: 1 2 3