Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 123 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
26 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Dean Hill  V40MTipton17:1517:152.3 
218:18   Kevin Loundes PBS30MChase H17:5016:381.1 
318:26   Aimee Hopcroft  U20WBirchfield H17:4317:4330.6 
418:27   Michael Morley  V45MBirchfield H17:0216:523.0 
519:00   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
619:15   Daniel Swain  U15MBirchfield H19:0016:50-0.5 
719:19   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:1617:533.1 
819:22   Michael Dobson  V45MStafford H18:1218:086.0 
919:55   Ray Stanier  V55MTipton19:5219:0010.2 
1019:59   Matt S Field S25MUnattached    
1120:04   Julian Cockshott  V40MUnattached19:0618:4112.2 
1220:20   Carl Perry S30MUnattached    
1320:23   Robin Keates S30MUnattached    
1420:23   Keith Grimsley S30MUnattached    
1520:30   George Cook S20MUnattached    
1620:36   Andrew Stoddart V45MUnattached    
1720:43   Matthew Cook S20MUnattached    
1820:44   Russell Collins PBS25MWest Bromwich20:2819:277.2 
1920:44   Elizabeth Watters  S20WBirchfield H20:2218:305.1 
2020:45   Jonathan Swain  V40MBirchfield H19:5319:5310.6 
2120:51   David Plimmer  S30MSneyd20:1419:337.9 
2220:55   Brett Antill PBV35MAldridge20:0418:536.3 
2320:58   Edward J Hanby S20MUnattached    
2420:59   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
2521:01   Steve Thompson  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:5318:078.7 
2621:11   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge20:5420:3511.7 
2721:11   Phil Smith S20MUnattached    
2821:14   Trevor Harris  V45MAldridge20:3520:118.9 
2921:31   Andrew Caie  V35MStragglers19:5219:287.3 
3021:33   Kwabena Osayande  S20MBermuda Striders20:3920:3916.0 
3121:33   Martin Wall SBS30MAldridge21:3320:4012.5 
3221:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:48   Joanne Caie  V35WStragglers21:1320:209.8 
3421:50   Paul Dolan PBV45MTipton21:4620:4313.2 
3521:51   Ben Clarke  S30MUnattached20:5119:5225.7 
3622:22   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached20:3620:3610.7 
3722:27   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached21:0220:5114.3 
3822:29   Michael Harte  V40MStockport Tri20:1419:107.1 
3922:32   Craig Dawson S30MUnattached    
4022:33   Eamon Lyons  V50MAldridge21:2821:159.8 
4122:34   Nick Bannister V35MUnattached    
4222:41   Lee Causer V35MUnattached    
4322:46   Steven Aston V35MUnattached    
4422:48   Robert Young PBV40MAldridge22:1722:1716.3 
4522:51   Jason Holt  V40MCivil Service21:5320:178.9 
4622:53   Becky Suri V35WUnattached    
4722:55   Robert Peacock  U15MUnattached21:3519:3710.3 
4822:58   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
4923:02   Nathan Adams S30MUnattached    
5023:11   Lloyd Mardenborough  V50MAldridge22:4620:5126.7 
5123:13   Philip Sawyer  V45MChase H22:2322:2324.6 
5223:20   Robert Fellows V65MUnattached    
5323:27   Matt Coley  S25MUnattached21:0518:507.6 
5423:33   Gemma Sidaway  S20WUnattached21:5020:109.2 
5523:37   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley21:2719:4911.4 
5623:39   John Quinn SBV65MAldridge23:0022:1417.0 
5723:42   David Walton PBS25MUnattached20:3919:3410.5 
5823:53   Jake Cooper SENMUnattached    
5923:53   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H22:3921:3513.1 
6024:00   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge23:1722:2021.8 
6124:02   Gavin Taylor S25MUnattached    
6224:09   Richard Haines S25MUnattached    
6324:19   James McFarlane V35MUnattached    
6424:33   Zachary Alexander Edwards U20MUnattached    
6524:47   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
6624:51   Matthew Stoddart SENMUnattached    
6724:58   Clark Woodhall  V35MWest Bromwich22:1817:586.5 
6825:02   Iain Dawson V40MUnattached    
6925:03   Neil Page S30MUnattached    
7025:11   Jason Vigrass  V40MAldridge23:3322:4516.6 
7125:21   Adam Kellett S25MUnattached    
7225:22   James Griffiths V45MUnattached    
7325:26   Richard Baily  V40MUnattached24:4022:1213.8 
7425:30   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:1923:4615.3 
7525:33   Tom Grumett U15MUnattached    
7625:34   Robert Jeeves U20MUnattached    
7725:34   Chris Jackson V35MUnattached    
7825:38   Oliver Grumett U11MUnattached    
7925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:46   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0227.3 
8125:49   Sophie Ash V50WUnattached    
8225:52   Gemma Sutton S25WUnattached    
8326:01   Josh Jameson U15MUnattached    
8426:05   Ciaran Darby V35MUnattached    
8526:06   Matthew Hillback SBV35MUnattached23:4921:4914.7 
8626:12   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
8726:23   Bradley Fletcher SENMUnattached    
8826:30   Conor Darnbrook S20MUnattached    
8926:35   Mike Dell V55MUnattached    
9026:42   Thomas Ray S25MUnattached    
9126:56   Janette Martin-Ward V50WUnattached    
9227:00   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge25:1923:4520.5 
9327:02   Wendy Sargeant PBV55WAldridge26:5225:5421.5 
9427:05   Ellie Hampson U15WUnattached    
9527:08   Rachel Bedford  V45WSerpentine24:5022:5117.5 
9627:13   Alan Sawojka  V50MUnattached23:3423:2220.0 
9727:14   Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
9827:16   Shaun Hammond S20MUnattached    
9927:21   Gurjinder Lalli  V35MUnattached25:5523:0931.3 
10027:22   John Hayward V60MUnattached    
10127:24   Graham Jones S25MShabbarunners    
10227:27   Tim Farmer V40MUnattached    
10327:32   Sharon Whittingham V40WUnattached    
10427:34   Philip Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
10527:35   Neal Guest V45MUnattached    
10627:37   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge26:4125:1423.5 
10727:38   Hayley Colgrave V40WUnattached    
10827:38   Michelle Young  V40WUnattached25:4924:3217.1 
10927:40   Martyn Roberts  S25MBirchfield H24:2319:069.3 
11027:41   Lindsay Wilson  S25WBirchfield H26:5826:5836.0 
11127:43   Steve Pittaway V50MUnattached    
11227:50   Michael Davis  V50MAldridge24:2322:3615.0 
11327:53   Sean Barlow  S25MUnattached23:4820:5212.5 
11428:06   Tony Daw V45MUnattached    
11528:10   John Acton  SENMUnattached26:2222:5736.0 
11628:12   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:5826:4435.5 
11728:13   James Tippins S30MUnattached    
11828:22   Priyes Patel S25MUnattached    
11928:25   Helen Owen V50WUnattached    
12028:31   Faye Morley  S20WBirchfield H24:2723:3521.4 
12128:56   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:0725:0725.4 
12228:56   Pascaline Risbourg S30WUnattached    
12329:02   Emily Weir  S20WWest Bromwich25:5922:1112.8 
12429:02   Sophie Gough SENWUnattached    
12529:04   Michael Poulton V70MUnattached    
12629:10   Nicola Colley  V45WStafford H28:1628:1635.8 
12729:16   James Gould U20MUnattached    
12829:25   Claire Cooper  V35WWest Bromwich24:3024:3035.7 
12929:26   Michelle Massey S25WUnattached    
13029:29   Abigayle Price  U15WBirchfield H27:1127:1136.0 
13129:31   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:5026:1723.8 
13229:38   Ben Clarke  U15MUnattached25:4625:0536.0 
13330:13   Elliot Blakemore S20MUnattached    
13430:15   Sarah Unwin V40WWest Bromwich Harriers    
13530:18   Levi Abbotts U15MUnattached    
13630:19   Lisa Karen Edwards V45WUnattached    
13730:19   Terry Hastings  V60MAldridge28:3527:5024.7 
13830:27   Victoria Jill Marian Wilby V35WUnattached    
13930:35   Francesca Ball S25WUnattached    
14030:37   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
14130:45   Varinder Raulia V50MUnattached    
14230:48   Steve Page V55MUnattached    
14330:52   Gary Beardsworth S30MUnattached    
14430:55   Lucy Moore S25WUnattached    
14530:57   Brendan Hilton V40MUnattached    
14631:02   James Knight  SENMUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
14731:14   Wendy Cole V50WShabbarunners    
14831:28   Wendy J Hanby V55WUnattached    
14931:29   Andrew Bailey  V55MSkegness29:2328:0329.2 
15031:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:38   Anita Redmond PBV45WAldridge31:3831:3833.6 
15231:44   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
15331:46   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
15431:48   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge30:4929:1327.8 
15531:57   Linda Middleton  V65WAldridge29:2229:0329.4 
15631:57   Diane Thacker  V50WAldridge26:4726:3621.4 
15731:59   Barinderjit Cheema  V35MAldridge/Unattached27:4724:2418.9 
15832:00   Jonathan Emmens  V50MUnattached27:1227:0325.2 
15932:28   Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone29:3628:3125.0 
16032:30   Andrew Clayton S30MUnattached    
16132:32   David Poynton  V45MSneyd29:1624:3817.2 
16232:41   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4330.8 
16332:50   Emma Harte U15WUnattached    
16432:53   Adam Harte U11MUnattached    
16533:10   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
16633:23   Stephanie Perry S30WUnattached    
16733:27   Angela Hetherington V45WUnattached    
16833:35   Chris Perry V55MUnattached    
16933:37   Gillian Hastings  V55WAldridge31:5530:4030.9 
17033:40   Carol Watson  V60WAldridge31:2031:2032.7 
17133:41   Russell Caldicott V40MUnattached    
17233:42   Jayne Hodgkins S30WUnattached    
17334:05   Holly Nicholls U15WUnattached    
17434:12   Kara Nicholls  S30WAldridge30:3926:4620.7 
17534:25   Deborah Dale V50WUnattached    
17634:36   Lesley Sheldon V55WUnattached    
17734:40   Kiran Katakia S30MUnattached    
17834:51   Jessica Bennett S30WUnattached    
17935:59   Jo Williams  V40WWest Bromwich33:3633:3636.0 
18036:21   Rupinder Dosanjh S30WUnattached    
18137:32   Hayden Nicholls U11MUnattached    
18237:35   Linda Cundliffe  V50WUnattached30:5830:5129.2 
18338:31   Darsh Chatha V45WUnattached    
18439:06   Carole Weir  V45WWest Bromwich34:4733:3329.0 
18539:15   Dante' Green U11MUnattached    
18639:46   Meg Basnett U15WUnattached    
18740:25   Jayne Basnett V45WUnattached    
18841:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18941:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19041:44   Laura Jeeves S20WUnattached    
19142:17   Anthony Smith V70MUnattached    
19243:05   Liberty Partridge-Smith U11WUnattached    
19343:05   Saxon Partridge-Smith U15WUnattached    
19443:06   Tracey Quirk V35WUnattached    
19543:06   Tammy Partridge-Smith V35WShabbarunners    
19644:39   Eileen Russell V65WUnattached    
19746:10   Janet Green V45WUnattached    
19847:19   Chloe Jones U11WShabbarunners    
19952:29   Steve Cole V50MUnattached    
20052:31   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached