Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 57 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
26 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:41   Stephen Dunne S20MUnattached    
318:00   William Stanley  U20MColchester H16:5616:26-1.6 
418:28   Kevin Armstrong  S30MEastbourne17:4017:234.5 
518:40   Odette Robson  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers18:0118:015.3 
619:02   Patrick Hannah  S20MManchester TC/Greenwich Tritons18:1017:156.6 
719:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:09   Matthew Nichols  U18MSt. Edmund Pacers18:4518:4533.4 
919:10   Simon Phillips PBV40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:1018:5813.1 
1019:13   Matt Le Poidevin  U18MWest Suffolk18:4418:256.9 
1119:25   Carl Marston V45MUnattached    
1219:27   Jon Sidebotham SBV35MSt. Edmund Pacers19:2618:1726.3 
1319:35   Alisdair Grant V35MUnattached    
1419:54   Steven Stanley  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick18:5018:446.2 
1520:03   Alan Dawson  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers19:4319:4327.6 
1620:05   Luke Proctor S20MUnattached    
1720:10   Daniel Mead PBV40MSt. Edmund Pacers20:1020:107.9 
1820:24   Dominic Melero V35MUnattached    
1920:27   Nicholas Barton  S20MStowmarket/Lancaster Uni19:4518:444.2 
2020:39   Rakesh Raja V45MSaint Edmund Pacers    
2120:54   Harley Jordan Smith U15MUnattached    
2220:57   Tim Harwood V40MUnattached    
2320:59   Stephen Atkins  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers20:1920:198.6 
2421:35   Patrick Lewis V40MUnattached    
2521:42   David Jenkins V50MSaint Edmund Pacers    
2621:45   Stephen Pretty  V55MStowmarket20:3620:369.2 
2722:05   Steve Murton  V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20:4420:267.9 
2822:08   Joe Robson  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2118:031.0 
2922:08   Kevin Bird  V50MStowmarket20:1619:518.9 
3022:30   Simon Hibbert  S30MUnattached19:2619:269.8 
3122:35   Ben Smith S25MUnattached    
3222:38   Dave Vaughan  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers21:5621:3014.1 
3322:46   Julian Colman  V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club21:2821:2813.4 
3422:48   Andrew Saunders V40MUnattached    
3522:59   Ian Pettitt V35MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
3623:03   Denver Slowther  V40MColtishall Jaguars20:2419:3512.7 
3723:04   Lisa Hall  V35WSt. Edmund Pacers22:4119:1313.5 
3823:08   Denise Nuttall V45WUnattached    
3923:12   Keith Stephen  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers22:0921:3211.3 
4023:17   Tom Maher U15MUnattached    
4123:18   Richard Soer  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers22:4822:3328.6 
4223:23   Kieran Pooley U15MUnattached    
4323:25   Kevin Bradley  V50MStowmarket22:5822:5018.0 
4423:29   Michael Jones V55MUnattached    
4523:30   Chris Ridgeon V60MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
4623:34   Benjamin Law  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers22:5722:5535.9 
4723:35   Ray Short  V70MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1523:1534.1 
4823:38   Angus Williamson V40MUnattached    
4923:45   Louise Webb  U15WSt. Edmund Pacers22:3222:3231.6 
5023:49   Gavin Leeks S30MUnattached    
5123:54   Andrew Smythe U15MUnattached    
5223:56   Peter Jay  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1620:0114.2 
5324:17   Greg Mills V55MUnattached    
5424:23   Nigel Schofield  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:3319:547.1 
5524:26   William Starling  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers23:2323:2336.0 
5624:30   Robert Morgan V55MUnattached    
5724:31   Martin Cook V45MUnattached    
5824:36   Ian Chapman SBV40MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1721:5310.8 
5924:43   Simon Whitnall V50MUnattached    
6024:44   Jennifer Bird  V45WStowmarket24:3624:1217.9 
6124:48   James MacKay V45MUnattached    
6224:53   Samuel Jackson S20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
6325:09   Ernie Halliday S30MUnattached    
6425:21   Lewis Clarke S20MUnattached    
6525:22   Mark Ransom V40MUnattached    
6625:26   Ben Johnson  SENMUnattached25:1119:5736.0 
6725:27   Oliver Schofield U20MUnattached    
6825:27   Michael Clarke V40MUnattached    
6925:32   Glenn Proctor  V40MStowmarket24:2222:4616.4 
7025:35   Ben Harrison S20MUnattached    
7125:36   Zoe Clarke  V50WUnattached24:5624:4121.4 
7225:48   Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket24:5922:3917.6 
7325:55   Matt Easdown V45MUnattached    
7426:07   John Brown V70MUnattached    
7526:09   David Wright V55MUnattached    
7626:10   Sarah Jobbins V45WUnattached    
7726:29   William Cullum S30MUnattached    
7826:36   Sarah Asbury V40WUnattached    
7926:46   Wayne Caton V50MUnattached    
8027:04   Joaquim Monteiro V60MHaverhill RC    
8127:09   Jasmin Raja  U15WWest Suffolk23:3422:5918.0 
8227:20   Matthew Bullock S30MUnattached    
8327:22   Carrie Wright V35WUnattached    
8427:22   Carl Deeks V35MUnattached    
8527:48   Dawn Kaveney V40WUnattached    
8627:52   Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket25:3324:1617.2 
8727:55   Sarah Mansel V45WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
8828:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:38   Will Wright S30MUnattached    
9028:39   Peter Clinton V50MUnattached    
9128:40   Sam Harrison U20MUnattached    
9228:46   Samantha Starling  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers28:1428:1122.7 
9328:53   Chris Austin  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers28:2628:2636.0 
9429:29   Brice Easdown V50MUnattached    
9529:45   Rod Mansel V50MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
9630:16   Weronika Krysta U15WUnattached    
9730:23   Fran Deeks V35WUnattached    
9830:44   Michelle Gidney V40WUnattached    
9930:45   Graham Gidney V35MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
10030:55   Hannah Jewers  V35WStowmarket29:5224:3515.9 
10131:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10231:27   Dawn Mason  V55WWest Suffolk29:4629:1533.2 
10331:56   Adrian Nuttall V40MUnattached    
10432:00   Ioannis Vasdekis S30MUnattached    
10532:06   Gillian Mabbitt V35WUnattached    
10632:12   Lauren Andersen S30WUnattached    
10732:13   Trevor Crack V60MUnattached    
10833:04   Nicola Bugg S25WUnattached    
10933:27   Derrick Maher V45MUnattached    
11037:32   Jessica Ross S25WUnattached    
11137:52   Yvonne Freiherr-fenton  V35WUnattached24:2224:2215.3 
11242:31   Merry Smith V40WUnattached