Bromley parkrun # 242 External Results
Bromley
26 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:0216:350.3 
218:00   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:3915:53-0.8 
318:02   Simon Dahdi  S30MPetts Wood17:3517:162.5 
418:04   Sam Agnew  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:2916:594.8 
518:15   Ahsan Ahmed S25MUnattached    
618:30   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:403.1 
718:33   Mark Constantinou PBV50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:3318:153.6 
818:39   James Wallington S30MUnattached    
918:43   Justin Macenhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:1911.1 
1018:44   Trevor Wood PBV35MPetts Wood18:4418:4414.9 
1118:52   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham18:4117:2811.3 
1219:00   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5210.7 
1319:09   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached18:0818:087.4 
1419:13   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:2718:2710.8 
1519:17   Callum Myatt  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:1216:38-0.8 
1619:20   Alfredo Bernaez V40MUnattached    
1719:24   Oliver Hitch  V40MPetts Wood18:5318:406.2 
1819:38   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached19:0118:366.3 
1919:39   Mick Jones  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:1019:1017.1 
2019:40   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:0119:016.8 
2119:41   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:1118:326.7 
2219:43   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:2618:595.8 
2319:47   Carl Hewson S25MUnattached    
2419:50   Joseph Hughes S25MUnattached    
2519:53   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch19:1317:122.5 
2619:55   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:2019:049.3 
2719:57   Kevin Hall PBV40MOrpington19:1619:1613.3 
2819:58   Andrew Lawes  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:0419:0413.6 
2920:01   Gavin Benson  U20MUnattached19:0217:071.2 
3020:14   Peter Boxshall  V55MKent19:4919:4916.0 
3120:16   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:4018:346.2 
3220:19   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
3320:24   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:387.7 
3420:28   Tom Nickalls S25MUnattached    
3520:39   Nathan Webster S20MUnattached    
3620:43   Greg Sharpe  SENMUnattached20:2519:2715.3 
3720:45   James Briggs PBS20MOrpington20:4520:2314.2 
3820:49   Richard Paul Carver PBV55MUnattached20:4920:4923.6 
3920:50   David Groom  V45MPetts Wood19:3618:087.9 
4020:51   Andrew Boccolini V45MUnattached    
4120:51   Ellie Dolby  U11WUnattached19:3218:583.2 
4220:57   Ben Clarke S25MUnattached    
4320:59   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0818:466.2 
4420:59   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2219:398.4 
4521:01   Jacob Salt-Berrymen S25MUnattached    
4621:02   Rebecca Cawley  S20WPetts Wood20:2920:2911.9 
4721:03   Thomas Penlington  U18MUnattached20:4919:4421.1 
4821:08   AN Other         
4921:10   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham19:5918:244.8 
5021:13   Mark Sandford V35MUnattached    
5121:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:19   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:5611.3 
5421:20   Desmond Francis Keating V45MUnattached    
5521:21   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:109.5 
5621:30   Stuart James Johnson PBV35MUnattached21:3020:5313.9 
5721:32   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5820:4415.7 
5821:33   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:207.4 
5921:34   Lee Dunmore V45MUnattached    
6021:36   Luke Dunmore  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3820:1719.8 
6121:37   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5110.1 
6221:37   Christopher C Read  V60MUnattached20:5620:5612.6 
6321:42   Tom Boam S25MUnattached    
6421:44   Ben Bryant  V35MUnattached21:2721:2735.6 
6521:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:46   Adrian Stoneham V55MUnattached    
6721:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:50   Shiu Tang S30MUnattached    
6921:53   James Skinner S25MUnattached    
7021:56   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:3621:0911.7 
7121:58   Jonathan Shaw  V35MUnattached20:5320:1933.3 
7221:59   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached20:0519:339.4 
7322:00   Nicolas Corry  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:0519:5315.6 
7422:01   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached21:0520:399.4 
7522:03   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
7622:05   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham20:5420:5414.2 
7722:07   Ian Brooke S20MUnattached    
7822:08   Bruce Shelmerdine  V45MPetts Wood21:4620:399.8 
7922:12   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4415.1 
8022:15   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:4321:4311.3 
8122:23   Richard Burch V50MUnattached    
8222:25   Ian Tharp SBV35MUnattached20:3519:5515.9 
8322:28   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:509.6 
8422:31   Liam Sheridan S30MUnattached    
8522:39   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached22:0520:3111.8 
8622:41   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1313.5 
8722:43   Tony Bevan V50MPetts Wood Runners    
8822:45   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
8922:45   Hashim Effendi U15MUnattached    
9022:47   Colin Frith  V55MDulwich21:4620:4810.5 
9122:47   Alex Neocleous  V45MPetts Wood21:4421:2335.9 
9222:49   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.8 
9322:50   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:1220:1234.5 
9422:53   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:5521:4519.2 
9522:54   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:1321:1114.2 
9622:56   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
9723:01   Dan Broughton S30MUnattached    
9823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:03   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:1321:2310.4 
10023:05   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
10123:06   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5816.2 
10223:07   Tim Beech  SENMUnattached21:1819:5223.5 
10323:08   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood21:3920:3614.8 
10423:08   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
10523:10   Tom Paul PBS30MUnattached21:5219:566.6 
10623:13   Ashley Cross S30MUnattached    
10723:14   John Fenwick  V65MBlackheath & Bromley21:3720:5715.1 
10823:15   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached21:5121:5116.6 
10923:16   Maria Chandler PBS30WBeckenham22:5322:5314.8 
11023:17   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood21:1020:1614.8 
11123:18   Jonathan Hemming V45MUnattached    
11223:18   Luigi Arcuri  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5921:5912.1 
11323:19   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:5022:0016.5 
11423:20   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
11523:25   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4522:0512.7 
11623:30   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
11723:31   David Moore V45MUnattached    
11823:43   Andrew Pino SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5621:5621.8 
11923:45   Oliver Goodridge U15MUnattached    
12023:46   Robert Fisher  S30MPetts Wood21:4821:1817.3 
12123:47   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
12223:48   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood22:3921:2112.0 
12323:56   James Davies V35MUnattached    
12424:01   Ken Baksh SBV55MBeckenham22:3121:4612.8 
12524:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:06   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
12724:07   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0322:0314.3 
12824:08   Liria Williamson V40WUnattached    
12924:09   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:0622:0621.6 
13024:10   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
13124:13   Alex Sibley  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:0419:4017.1 
13224:14   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
13324:16   Richard Read SBV40MUnattached24:1624:1435.2 
13424:16   Tim Stickings SENMUnattached    
13524:17   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:0222:3013.3 
13624:18   Jeremy Dodd  SENMUnattached22:0219:0117.7 
13724:18   Melanie Ward  S30WBeckenham23:5721:5921.8 
13824:19   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3722:2412.4 
13924:19   Scott Steele S20MUnattached    
14024:20   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham22:5522:5519.0 
14124:27   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:2323:1421.9 
14224:29   Ben Davies S25MUnattached    
14324:30   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
14424:37   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:1923:0717.2 
14524:37   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
14624:40   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:5321:4719.5 
14724:46   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached23:2222:4416.7 
14824:47   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached21:0920:4216.0 
14924:48   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached23:2523:2526.4 
15024:50   Paul Matthews V35MUnattached    
15124:51   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley21:1219:5915.9 
15224:52   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:5221:4322.6 
15324:54   Bridget Macedonski  V45WBromley Veterans24:2522:1712.0 
15424:55   Andy Willis V45MUnattached    
15524:55   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham22:2022:1217.8 
15624:57   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:1414.2 
15724:58   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans23:4221:3214.6 
15824:58   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:4222:4214.7 
15924:59   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
16025:00   Caroline Laming V35WUnattached    
16125:01   Dave Goodbourn V35MUnattached    
16225:02   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1123:4519.4 
16325:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:06   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
16525:07   Steve Fox V45MUnattached    
16625:09   Cheryl Gorga S30WUnattached    
16725:10   David Faries SBV40MUnattached24:5624:0020.9 
16825:12   Simon Rogers S30MUnattached    
16925:14   Russell Maroney SBV45MUnattached25:1422:5525.7 
17025:15   Paul Brennan V40MUnattached    
17125:17   Richard Wickens V35MUnattached    
17225:18   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington21:2619:2218.5 
17325:18   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
17425:18   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood19:5218:4111.2 
17525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:24   Joe Sanderson U15MUnattached    
17725:25   Lee Mitchell  S30MPetts Wood24:1921:3514.9 
17825:26   David Shaw V45MUnattached    
17925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:36   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood24:5023:3115.6 
18225:37   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached25:1221:5914.6 
18325:39   Anton Au V55MUnattached    
18425:41   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
18525:45   Phil Cornforth V40MUnattached    
18625:49   Ian McCarthy S20MUnattached    
18725:50   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:0923:2815.0 
18825:52   Antony Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood24:1220:407.8 
18925:53   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4621:1910.0 
19025:55   Jeremy Benson  V45MUnattached23:0021:1910.7 
19125:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:02   Joanna Matthews V35WUnattached    
19326:07   Mona Arlett  S30WBeckenham23:0922:3617.1 
19426:09   Joe Lenane SBV35MPetts Wood24:1423:4427.0 
19526:14   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
19626:15   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached25:0921:5124.9 
19726:16   Louis Harris-Fry U20MUnattached    
19826:18   Michael Pugh S25MUnattached    
19926:18   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:3623:1520.3 
20026:22   Nigel Hewson  V50MPetts Wood23:5723:4415.4 
20126:25   Callum Redpath U20MUnattached    
20226:25   Katie Herbert  V40WUnattached25:1024:5129.3 
20326:26   Charlotte Faries  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1622:0814.9 
20426:28   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
20526:29   John Leeson  V55MBlackheath & Bromley23:3821:1817.1 
20626:34   Matthew J Bowley  V35MDartford RR20:0620:0512.4 
20726:38   Julie Johnson  V40WPlumstead25:2024:4519.4 
20826:40   Emma Wallington S25WUnattached    
20926:42   Elsie Moore U11WUnattached    
21026:45   Claire Brooks PBV35WOrpington25:3524:4927.0 
21126:46   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
21226:48   Louise Mitchell V35WUnattached    
21326:49   Tomasz Wiltshire  U18MUnattached24:5924:0422.1 
21426:49   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:289.0 
21526:50   Simon Lewis V45MUnattached    
21626:52   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2820.3 
21726:53   Bryce Singleton U15MUnattached    
21826:54   Stephen Duval V50MUnattached    
21926:54   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached22:4721:1630.0 
22026:55   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:0121:5620.9 
22126:55   Paul Major V50MUnattached    
22226:56   Nick Dunlop S25MUnattached    
22326:58   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5423:4017.7 
22426:59   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:2423:1917.1 
22526:59   Caleb Urbany Welch U15MUnattached    
22627:00   Vicki Cox V40WUnattached    
22727:01   Jay Osborne U11MUnattached    
22827:04   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood25:4523:2722.2 
22927:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:08   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham26:3824:3622.5 
23127:08   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached25:0424:2426.7 
23227:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:20   Becky Hodgman S20WUnattached    
23427:23   Belinda Hitching V45WUnattached    
23527:25   Martin Cross PBV55MStriders of Croydon26:2524:5715.9 
23627:26   Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4622:4816.3 
23727:28   Kathy Boxshall  SENWUnattached25:2925:2928.8 
23827:29   Geoff Manley PBV55MPetts Wood26:1424:5919.0 
23927:30   Clare Skinner S20WUnattached    
24027:31   Fiona George  V40WUnattached26:2425:2723.4 
24127:33   Linda Reed V60WUnattached    
24227:41   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:2721:5215.7 
24327:45   Jenny Waterman V40WUnattached    
24427:45   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:4025:4035.5 
24527:46   Lauren York S30WUnattached    
24627:48   Emma Larkin S25WUnattached    
24727:48   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0824:4620.8 
24827:53   Lesley Rolph V55WUnattached    
24927:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:01   Carolyn Tustin  V55WBeckenham26:0825:4223.1 
Page: 1 2