Frimley Lodge parkrun # 234 External Results
Frimley Lodge
26 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Adam Cracknell PBS25MUnattached16:4716:261.9 
216:50   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.5 
317:25   George Bourne  U18MTonbridge16:5316:5314.7 
417:34   Damian Bouch PBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.6 
517:58   Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2717:134.7 
617:58   Peter Skilton PBS25MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3820.5 
717:58   Ian Collier PBV40MUnattached17:3917:395.0 
818:06   Phillip March  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5217:1024.6 
918:16   Simeon Ward SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1618:0118.0 
1018:22   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley17:5017:181.9 
1118:26   Ian Coates PBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:002.4 
1218:28   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1023.0 
1318:30   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1418:33   Edward Robinson V40MUnattached    
1518:36   Brendan Cottrell PBV40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.3 
1618:40   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:345.0 
1718:42   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:587.4 
1818:53   Martin Lascelles  V55MMaiden Newton18:2118:005.0 
1919:02   Cameron Ewing U20MUnattached    
2019:05   Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
2119:05   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0818:0810.7 
2219:24   Jonathon Errington  V50MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC19:0519:0515.6 
2319:29   Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached18:5918:5914.6 
2419:31   Linda Lascelles  V50WMaiden Newton18:5218:526.2 
2519:36   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
2619:40   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.2 
2719:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:52   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:5118:137.8 
3019:56   Shaun Pirie S20MUnattached    
3119:58   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:5211.2 
3220:13   Chris Griffin S20MUnattached    
3320:13   James Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4816:01-1.6 
3420:19   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:245.0 
3520:25   John Graham Ellwood  V50MSandhurst19:4519:4511.6 
3620:27   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:0210.0 
3720:28   James Henderson  SENMViceroys TC19:5619:247.9 
3820:30   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.8 
3920:40   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:263.9 
4020:48   Mark Lambert  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:0820:089.2 
4120:53   Ben Munro S20MUnattached    
4221:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:04   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:408.7 
4521:05   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
4621:18   Mark Badger V35MUnattached    
4721:21   Daniel Leemans U20MUnattached    
4821:30   James Weeks S25MUnattached    
4921:36   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:148.6 
5021:41   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4220:4114.8 
5121:43   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:2719:3512.5 
5221:47   Michael Cutting PBV35MUnattached21:2621:2627.8 
5321:47   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
5421:48   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
5521:49   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
5621:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:53   Katherine Jackson-Challen PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:3814.0 
5821:55   Andrew Berriman PBV35MUnattached21:2621:2613.1 
5921:58   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4220:5712.2 
6022:00   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
6122:02   Lisa Pearson U20WUnattached    
6222:04   Daniel Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5617:031.2 
6322:05   Ivan John Bugg V40MUnattached    
6422:09   Will Jones S20MUnattached    
6522:10   John Sice V40MUnattached    
6622:14   Ian Watson PBV50MSandhurst22:1421:4011.7 
6722:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:25   Cameron Hammond U11MUnattached    
6922:25   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1717:463.9 
7022:27   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
7122:27   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
7222:28   Louise Mills  U18WWoking21:3321:1010.5 
7322:29   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart22:0221:2514.6 
7422:31   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
7522:32   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1218.4 
7622:41   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1218.3 
7722:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:49   Martin Kensett PBV45MWindle Valley Runners22:4022:2617.1 
7922:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:56   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
8122:56   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2810.9 
8222:56   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
8322:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:10   Stephen Casey  V40MSandhurst22:2820:4410.1 
8623:11   Charlie Holden  U15WCamberley22:1622:1611.6 
8723:16   Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst22:4821:3514.3 
8823:16   Richard Moore SBV35MUnattached23:1620:3936.0 
8923:22   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:3922:0622.6 
9023:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:25   Sonia Rowland  V55WRanelagh22:2722:2229.5 
9223:26   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police22:4720:0421.4 
9323:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:27   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0011.2 
9523:28   Alan Pearson SBV50MHart21:0119:4314.1 
9623:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:36   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4113.7 
9823:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:38   Helen Hart SBV40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
10023:42   Lewis Holden PBU11MCamberley23:4223:4227.0 
10123:43   Dan Murphy U20MUnattached    
10223:46   Andre Strachan V40MUnattached    
10323:46   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
10423:47   Toby Swait  U11MUnattached22:3321:2125.1 
10523:48   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4720:0310.4 
10623:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:54   Gary Broughton SBSENMUnattached23:5420:5119.6 
10823:58   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0522:1314.3 
10924:01   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
11024:07   Ian Gregory V40MUnattached    
11124:09   Vikki Ewing V35WUnattached    
11224:11   Alex Hanney S20MUnattached    
11324:14   Steve Paine V40MUnattached    
11424:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:16   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4421.2 
11624:17   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
11724:17   Euan Steele U15MUnattached    
11824:18   Andrew Holden V40MUnattached    
11924:19   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:094.9 
12024:20   Richard Turnidge S25MUnattached    
12124:21   Andy Steele V50MUnattached    
12224:25   John Aspinall  V45MBedford H21:5420:5316.4 
12324:29   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
12424:30   Mark Sutherland V40MUnattached    
12524:31   Adam Landreth-Smith S25MUnattached    
12624:33   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:2023:1219.7 
12724:34   Lucas Grove U11MUnattached    
12824:35   Kamil Budicek S30MUnattached    
12924:36   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
13024:36   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0223:2318.5 
13124:38   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4420:2510.8 
13224:38   Christopher Grove SBV40MSandhurst20:4119:2916.4 
13324:39   Gabrielle Bassett  V35WSandhurst24:0124:0117.3 
13424:46   Ana Romeiro S25WUnattached    
13524:47   Richard Bush V35MUnattached    
13624:49   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:1422:2531.6 
13724:54   Andrew Murdock SBV55MUnattached23:3721:0928.5 
13824:57   Chris Boardman V35MMuddy Race Team    
13925:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:02   Jonathan Parke U20MUnattached    
14125:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:04   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1218.4 
14325:10   Philippa Lewis S20WUnattached    
14425:13   Aaron Lightley S30MUnattached    
14525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:27   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham24:3620:5013.6 
14725:29   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
14825:30   Glen Morris V35MUnattached    
14925:36   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
15025:41   Oliver Smith U11MUnattached    
15125:43   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd25:0122:5623.0 
15225:44   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.0 
15325:47   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
15425:49   Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
15525:50   Jon Donkin  SENMUnattached24:1223:0236.0 
15625:50   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3223.7 
15725:54   Jonathan Bowles U15MUnattached    
15825:57   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5617.3 
15925:59   Phoebe Pearman U15WUnattached    
16026:01   Emma Aked V35WUnattached    
16126:02   Ellen Christmas S20WUnattached    
16226:03   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached25:4024:1034.2 
16326:04   Peter Quinlan V50MUnattached    
16426:09   Sarah Jane Lewis V50WUnattached    
16526:14   Fergal Convey V35MUnattached    
16626:15   Traynor Richard  V60MUnattached25:1425:1418.5 
16726:21   Harvey Smith U11MUnattached    
16826:25   Joe Murphy U15MUnattached    
16926:26   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:4322:4113.1 
17026:27   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1324:3720.4 
17126:29   Marie Alexander-High  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1623:5020.5 
17226:31   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3132.4 
17326:31   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.0 
17426:34   Sarah Leemans V40WUnattached    
17526:35   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners25:5924:5518.8 
17626:45   Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
17726:46   Dave Pearce  V65MWindle Valley Runners26:4425:2122.3 
17826:47   Robert Drummond SBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.1 
17926:47   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
18026:48   Steve Rowland SBV60MRanelagh25:4518:5136.0 
18126:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:57   Frances Parkes PBV55WSandhurst/Spa Striders26:5725:4621.5 
18327:01   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
18427:09   Becky Boyes V35WUnattached    
18527:10   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:2124:3520.0 
18627:11   Ben Taylor S30MTrail Running Association    
18727:12   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
18827:13   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:0125:1220.8 
18927:18   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3319.8 
19027:21   Paul Greenwood V40MUnattached    
19127:22   Paul Sheppard V35MUnattached    
19227:23   Steven Squires  V35MUnattached23:4423:4422.9 
19327:24   Martin Field S30MUnattached    
19427:26   Jan Goonery V45WUnattached    
19527:27   Paul Elliott V35MUnattached    
19627:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:33   Joseph Johnson U11MUnattached    
19927:35   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2523.7 
20027:40   Andrew Francis  V40MUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
20127:41   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:5123:5417.4 
20227:41   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
20327:43   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:4622:3715.9 
20427:45   Christine Goble S20WUnattached    
20527:46   Xavier Collin U15MUnattached    
20627:47   Jenny Price S25WUnattached    
20727:54   George Barnes U15MUnattached    
20828:06   Lewis Whatley U15MUnattached    
20928:08   Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
21028:08   Valerie Mills PBV55WWoking27:4325:2720.8 
21128:09   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
21228:18   Jago Taylor U11MUnattached    
21328:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:23   Freddie Atkins U11MUnattached    
21528:25   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.1 
21628:26   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.5 
21728:35   Ian Ford  U18MUnattached28:0526:3236.0 
21828:42   Robert Leech V35MUnattached    
21928:44   Jim Stephenson  V55MThames Hare & Hounds26:5824:0624.1 
22028:47   Elliott Miles U11MUnattached    
22128:47   Darren Miles V35MUnattached    
22228:48   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
22328:50   Bianca Sacre S20WUnattached    
22428:50   Veronika Hrachova S25WUnattached    
22528:53   Lucinda Landreth-Smith S25WUnattached    
22628:56   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached27:2624:4127.8 
22728:57   Alan Johnson V40MUnattached    
22828:58   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
22929:00   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:5925:2121.6 
23029:04   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
23129:05   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:5924:5017.1 
23229:11   Adam Vernone S25MUnattached    
23329:12   Laura Wilkinson-Rea V35WUnattached    
23429:19   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
23529:20   Ivana Jaluvkova S30WUnattached    
23629:22   Taylor McMahon U11MUnattached    
23729:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:29   Heather Dickens S25WUnattached    
23929:36   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:3723:0417.2 
24029:40   Nick Maher V50MUnattached    
24129:58   Hannah Shakesheff U20WUnattached    
24229:59   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
24330:01   Mary Cosgrave PBV45WUnattached28:3427:4623.7 
24430:11   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
24530:13   Ross Lagden S20MUnattached    
24630:20   Gary Collin V50MUnattached    
24730:21   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached26:4624:4418.5 
24830:22   Kelly-Marie Regan S30WUnattached    
24930:23   Stuart Shepherd V35MUnattached    
25030:29   Nick Mantella  V45MUnattached29:0826:3219.4 
Page: 1 2